• AAF.N0000
    2.000.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    88.304.00
  • ABAN.N0000
    105.105.40
  • ABL.N0000
    5.000.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    17.800.30
  • ACL.N0000
    64.000.80
  • ACME.N0000
    9.300.40
  • AEL.N0000
    23.80-0.10
  • AFSL.N0000
    28.500.40
  • AGAL.N0000
    24.900.10
  • AGST.N0000
    4.40-0.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    64.800.60
  • AHUN.N0000
    73.50-0.30
  • ALHP.N0000
    6.500.10
  • ALLI/BC/31/10/17E20
    0.0012.35
  • ALLI.N0000
    750.0010.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    13.80-0.20
  • ALUM.N0000
    14.400.10
  • AMF.N0000
    360.00-14.90
  • AMSL.N0000
    12.000.00
  • APLA.N0000
    83.201.20
  • ARPI.N0000
    74.001.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    113.902.90
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.10-8.90
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,500.00208.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    22.200.20
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.300.20
  • ASPH.N0000
    205.400.50
  • ATL.N0000
    1.500.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    929.40-0.60
  • BALA.N0000
    29.700.70
  • BBH.N0000
    20.200.40
  • BERU.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • BFL.N0000
    140.500.50
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.400.10
  • BINN.N0000
    104.004.00
  • BLI.N0000
    53.20-2.30
  • BLUE.N0000
    3.40-0.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    1.100.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    20.900.50
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.500.60
  • BREW.N0000
    510.0010.00
  • BRR.N0000
    7.10-0.60
  • BRWN.N0000
    90.700.70
  • BUKI.N0000
    580.000.00
  • CABO.N0000
    109.506.00
  • CALF.N0000
    15.400.90
  • CARE.N0000
    31.500.40
  • CARG.N0000
    144.000.00
  • CARS.N0000
    370.005.00
  • CCS.N0000
    155.000.00
  • CDB.N0000
    50.900.90
  • CDB.X0000
    41.60-0.40
  • CDIC.N0000
    535.005.00
  • CERA.N0000
    103.608.30
  • CFI.N0000
    84.900.90
  • CFIN/BC/17/06/18C14.75
    0.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    187.402.30
  • CFLB.N0000
    29.201.30
  • CFL.N0000
    20.600.80
  • CFT.N0000
    5.70-0.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    21.100.10
  • CHL.N0000
    115.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    75.100.10
  • CHMX.N0000
    78.003.10
  • CHOT.N0000
    17.901.40
  • CHOU.N0000
    10.900.70
  • CIC.N0000
    49.100.20
  • CIC.X0000
    42.900.90
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.700.00
  • CIND.N0000
    59.500.20
  • CINS.N0000
    1,390.00-0.10
  • CINS.X0000
    424.809.50
  • CINV.N0000
    79.900.00
  • CITH.N0000
    19.000.60
  • CITK.N0000
    5.600.00
  • CIT.N0000
    96.204.70
  • CITW.N0000
    7.50-0.10
  • CLC.N0000
    4.100.20
  • CLND.N0000
    39.00-0.80
  • CLPL.N0000
    60.000.10
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.300.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.900.10
  • COCO.N0000
    16.00-0.20
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    13.500.50
  • COCR.N0000
    14.80-0.10
  • COLO.N0000
    82.501.50
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    127.100.10
  • COMB.X0000
    97.000.10
  • COMD.N0000
    74.700.00
  • CONN.N0000
    79.807.80
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,300.00250.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    33.501.10
  • CSD.N0000
    9.500.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    13.600.50
  • CSF.N0000
    7.800.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.100.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    316.0036.00
  • CTC.N0000
    1,089.9039.90
  • CTEA.N0000
    690.00-6.40
  • CTHR.N0000
    137.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    32.401.90
  • CWM.N0000
    60.000.00
  • DFCC.N0000
    155.303.30
  • DIAL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    499.80-11.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    88.50-0.50
  • DIST.N0000
    210.005.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    187.801.80
  • DPL.N0000
    12.300.10
  • EAST.N0000
    12.40-0.10
  • EBCR.N0000
    930.005.20
  • ECL.N0000
    14.400.80
  • EDEN.N0000
    25.50-0.10
  • ELPL.N0000
    17.500.60
  • EMER.N0000
    7.100.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    29.40-0.60
  • ESL.N0000
    20.101.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    34.50-0.20
  • EXPO.N0000
    9.200.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.10-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    130.000.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    11.500.40
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.500.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,540.0089.80
  • GRAN.N0000
    37.101.40
  • GREG.N0000
    12.700.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.300.00
  • GSF.N0000
    46.50-1.30
  • GUAR.N0000
    179.804.80
  • HAPU.N0000
    34.503.80
  • HARI.N0000
    2,200.0050.00
  • HASU.N0000
    62.00-1.10
  • HAYC.N0000
    175.500.50
  • HAYL.N0000
    289.908.30
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    35.501.50
  • HEXP.N0000
    28.301.20
  • HHL.N0000
    42.90-0.30
  • HNB.N0000
    154.602.60
  • HNB.X0000
    122.80-0.10
  • HOPL.N0000
    23.700.20
  • HPFL.N0000
    4.800.00
  • HPWR.N0000
    17.90-0.10
  • HSIG.N0000
    78.500.50
  • HUEJ.N0000
    54.900.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    48.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    293.0024.40
  • HVA.N0000
    9.700.10
  • IDL.N0000
    92.00-1.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,710.0079.90
  • JFIN.N0000
    305.20-2.30
  • JINS.N0000
    14.000.20
  • JKH.N0000
    238.000.00
  • JKH.W0022
    68.00-0.10
  • JKH.W0023
    72.900.60
  • JKL.N0000
    71.00-1.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    39.700.30
  • KAPI.N0000
    33.800.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    80.10-1.90
  • KDL.N0000
    18.501.00
  • KFP.N0000
    59.00-1.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    102.00-0.10
  • KHC.N0000
    7.000.20
  • KHL.N0000
    12.80-0.30
  • KOTA.N0000
    35.001.00
  • KURU.N0000
    20.900.40
  • KVAL.N0000
    76.10-0.90
  • KZOO.N0000
    932.10-2.90
  • LALU.N0000
    30.001.20
  • LAMB.N0000
    53.00-0.50
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.600.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    109.60-0.30
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.600.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    109.903.00
  • LGL.N0000
    36.300.40
  • LGL.X0000
    29.000.30
  • LHCL.N0000
    48.400.60
  • LHL.N0000
    50.004.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    42.90-0.10
  • LION.N0000
    406.00-1.00
  • LITE.N0000
    3.700.20
  • LLUB.N0000
    273.90-0.10
  • LMF.N0000
    111.901.90
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.500.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    76.10-1.30
  • LPRT.N0000
    103.003.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    40.500.00
  • LWL.N0000
    69.604.00
  • MADU.N0000
    12.500.60
  • MAL.N0000
    4.000.00
  • MAL.X0000
    3.800.10
  • MARA.N0000
    5.000.00
  • MASK.N0000
    10.600.60
  • MBSL/BC/27/03/17B17.25
    0.0015.91
  • MBSL.N0000
    14.500.50
  • MEL.N0000
    6.600.00
  • MFL.N0000
    16.70-0.80
  • MGT.N0000
    10.300.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    5.800.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    43.503.00
  • MORI.N0000
    286.8028.80
  • MORI.X0000
    210.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    20.000.70
  • MRH.N0000
    17.500.00
  • MSL.N0000
    130.3015.30
  • MULL.N0000
    1.300.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    79.600.80
  • NAVF.U0000
    73.501.80
  • NDB.N0000
    185.001.10
  • NEH.N0000
    1,225.00-47.40
  • NEST.N0000
    1,995.0019.30
  • NHL.N0000
    3.300.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    7.100.00
  • NTB.N0000
    67.800.80
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.000.50
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,700.000.00
  • OGL.N0000
    10.500.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    51.001.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    13.500.00
  • OSEA.N0000
    21.700.10
  • PABC.N0000
    17.000.50
  • PALM.N0000
    78.000.10
  • PAP.N0000
    2.300.00
  • PARA.N0000
    620.00-40.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    20.900.90
  • PCHH.N0000
    0.700.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.20-0.10
  • PCP.N0000
    0.800.10
  • PDL.N0000
    84.901.30
  • PEG.N0000
    37.00-1.50
  • PHAR.N0000
    498.909.90
  • PLC.N0000
    15.300.10
  • PMB.N0000
    20.000.70
  • RAL.N0000
    3.300.00
  • RCL.N0000
    88.803.80
  • REEF.N0000
    16.100.10
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.200.10
  • REG.N0000
    62.60-2.20
  • RENU.N0000
    273.901.90
  • REXP.N0000
    56.300.20
  • RFL.N0000
    13.90-1.10
  • RGEM.N0000
    46.500.80
  • RHL.N0000
    31.100.10
  • RHL.X0000
    22.600.60
  • RHTL.N0000
    13.80-0.10
  • RICH.N0000
    6.700.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    30.600.60
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.300.10
  • SAMP.N0000
    189.004.30
  • SCAP.N0000
    3.80-0.10
  • SDB.N0000
    82.901.10
  • SELI.N0000
    1,525.0050.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.300.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.40-0.10
  • SERV.N0000
    13.400.20
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    63.60-0.30
  • SEYB.X0000
    36.500.50
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    12.800.40
  • SFL.N0000
    126.00-3.00
  • SFS.N0000
    2.200.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,699.70187.70
  • SHAW.N0000
    259.40-10.50
  • SHL.N0000
    11.900.30
  • SHOT.N0000
    27.80-0.20
  • SHOT.X0000
    19.000.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    58.901.90
  • SIL.N0000
    92.003.80
  • SING.N0000
    56.60-3.80
  • SINI.N0000
    109.000.90
  • SINS.N0000
    89.10-3.70
  • SIRA.N0000
    1.800.10
  • SLND.N0000
    999.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    46.700.00
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    251.609.60
  • SOY.N0000
    218.204.20
  • SPEN.N0000
    98.000.10
  • STAF.N0000
    43.500.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    30.000.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    15,000.00-4,000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    41.501.90
  • TAJ.N0000
    30.40-0.40
  • TANG.N0000
    69.502.50
  • TAP.N0000
    2.80-0.10
  • TESS.N0000
    1.200.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.10-0.10
  • TFC.N0000
    11.500.40
  • TFC.X0000
    5.900.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    19.000.20
  • TILE.N0000
    84.807.60
  • TJL.N0000
    16.900.20
  • TKYO.N0000
    38.900.40
  • TKYO.X0000
    33.300.10
  • TPL.N0000
    27.000.10
  • TRAN.N0000
    82.600.10
  • TSML.N0000
    37.000.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    57.900.40
  • UAL.N0000
    107.904.60
  • UBC.N0000
    19.100.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    499.005.50
  • UDPL.N0000
    24.401.10
  • UML.N0000
    122.001.00
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19A14.75
    0.006.16
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19C15.5
    0.000.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    31.300.50
  • VLL.N0000
    3.700.00
  • VONE.N0000
    17.500.40
  • VPEL.N0000
    5.700.20
  • WAPO.N0000
    26.900.40
  • WATA.N0000
    10.400.30
  • YORK.N0000
    13.40-0.30
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CPRT.N00001,300.0023.81%  
PCP.N00000.8014.29%  
MSL.N0000130.3013.30%  
CTCE.N0000316.0012.86%  
CLPL.W00140.9012.50%  
SHAL.N00001,699.7012.41%  
CONN.N000079.8010.83%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
PCH.N00000.20-33.33%  
SEMB.X00000.40-20.00%  
TESS.X00001.10-8.33%  
BRR.N00007.10-7.79%  
RFL.N000013.90-7.33%  
SING.N000056.60-6.29%  
BERU.N00001.60-5.88%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
SEYB.X000036.505,419,110
EXPO.N00009.202,598,298
ATL.N00001.502,558,028
ASIY.N00003.302,188,627
CFVF.N000021.10649,133
BLUE.X00001.10633,235
JINS.N000014.00581,898