• AAF.N0000
    1.800.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    137.10-2.90
  • ABAN.N0000
    110.700.40
  • ABL.N0000
    5.200.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    10.600.10
  • ACL.N0000
    81.000.00
  • ACME.N0000
    10.00-0.40
  • AEL.N0000
    28.100.80
  • AFSL.N0000
    25.90-1.40
  • AGAL.N0000
    25.300.00
  • AGST.N0000
    6.30-0.20
  • AHPL.N0000
    66.900.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    77.00-0.70
  • AINS.N0000
    14.50-0.20
  • AINV.N0000
    3.400.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    5.80-0.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    799.108.50
  • ALUF.N0000
    29.000.70
  • ALUM.N0000
    16.700.20
  • AMF.N0000
    410.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    17.200.30
  • APLA.N0000
    115.70-12.30
  • ARPI.N0000
    150.20-0.80
  • ASCO.N0000
    48.000.00
  • ASCO.W0024
    36.501.10
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,550.0070.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    21.300.20
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    300.00-10.00
  • ATL.N0000
    1.40-0.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    889.900.00
  • BALA.N0000
    22.900.10
  • BBH.N0000
    27.60-0.10
  • BERU.N0000
    1.800.00
  • BFL.N0000
    117.90-1.10
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.700.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    43.00-0.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.300.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.700.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    32.00-2.20
  • BOPL.N0000
    12.300.30
  • BREW.N0000
    850.00-50.00
  • BRR.N0000
    10.50-0.30
  • BRWN.N0000
    104.200.60
  • BUKI.N0000
    711.60-2.40
  • CABO.N0000
    132.70-0.30
  • CALF.N0000
    15.90-0.10
  • CARE.N0000
    40.002.00
  • CARG.N0000
    145.00-1.50
  • CARS.N0000
    409.30-4.70
  • CCS.N0000
    283.003.00
  • CDB.N0000
    88.60-1.40
  • CDB.X0000
    80.000.20
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    116.10-5.80
  • CFI.N0000
    104.001.60
  • CFIN.N0000
    270.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    26.90-0.20
  • CFL.N0000
    24.90-0.10
  • CFT.N0000
    6.70-0.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    39.10-1.50
  • CHL.N0000
    110.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    74.200.20
  • CHMX.N0000
    75.00-8.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    24.501.10
  • CHOU.N0000
    13.60-0.40
  • CIC.N0000
    82.700.10
  • CIC.X0000
    63.30-0.80
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.90-0.10
  • CIND.N0000
    93.000.40
  • CINS.N0000
    1,660.000.00
  • CINS.X0000
    605.005.00
  • CINV.N0000
    95.900.00
  • CITH.N0000
    17.20-0.80
  • CITK.N0000
    3.700.00
  • CIT.N0000
    142.0012.00
  • CITW.N0000
    5.50-0.10
  • CLC.N0000
    4.20-0.20
  • CLND.N0000
    30.20-0.10
  • CLPL.N0000
    87.400.90
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    2.500.10
  • COCO.N0000
    26.60-1.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    24.502.90
  • COCR.N0000
    48.000.10
  • COLO.N0000
    133.400.40
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    180.001.00
  • COMB.X0000
    140.002.00
  • COMD.N0000
    110.90-1.00
  • CONN.N0000
    80.000.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,850.00-25.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    39.00-0.20
  • CSD.N0000
    14.00-0.40
  • CSEC.N0000
    32.30-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    4.80-0.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.700.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    310.0011.00
  • CTC.N0000
    1,084.804.80
  • CTEA.N0000
    700.10-4.90
  • CTHR.N0000
    144.90-2.10
  • CTLD.N0000
    37.000.60
  • CWM.N0000
    56.801.00
  • DFCC.N0000
    220.000.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.60-0.20
  • DIMO.N0000
    640.00-0.10
  • DIPD.N0000
    146.00-1.00
  • DIST.N0000
    240.000.20
  • DOCK.N0000
    179.603.30
  • DPL.N0000
    13.80-0.20
  • EAST.N0000
    13.600.10
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,250.0015.00
  • ECL.N0000
    13.100.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    25.000.00
  • ELPL.N0000
    22.00-0.20
  • EMER.N0000
    10.40-0.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    45.500.50
  • ESL.N0000
    37.40-0.90
  • ETWO.N0000
    77.800.80
  • EXPO.N0000
    8.900.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.800.00
  • GEST.N0000
    185.00-7.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    13.300.00
  • GLAS.N0000
    5.80-0.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,884.80-5.20
  • GRAN.N0000
    40.000.00
  • GREG.N0000
    14.80-0.20
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    20.80-0.70
  • GUAR.N0000
    192.000.10
  • HAPU.N0000
    36.901.90
  • HARI.N0000
    2,299.00159.00
  • HASU.N0000
    87.00-2.00
  • HAYC.N0000
    178.10-4.70
  • HAYL.N0000
    338.10-0.40
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    67.30-2.50
  • HEXP.N0000
    39.40-2.90
  • HHL.N0000
    77.80-0.90
  • HNB.N0000
    237.902.90
  • HNB.X0000
    185.101.10
  • HOPL.N0000
    24.800.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.20-0.10
  • HPWR.N0000
    18.000.00
  • HSIG.N0000
    98.9011.90
  • HUEJ.N0000
    67.009.50
  • HUNA.N0000
    61.00-1.90
  • HUNT.N0000
    429.008.90
  • HVA.N0000
    9.400.00
  • IDL.N0000
    17.00-0.30
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,750.0097.80
  • JFIN.N0000
    297.90-11.60
  • JINS.N0000
    24.10-0.30
  • JKH.N0000
    205.000.60
  • JKH.W0022
    34.400.40
  • JKH.W0023
    45.70-0.20
  • JKL.N0000
    85.00-8.80
  • KAHA.N0000
    33.00-0.70
  • KAPI.N0000
    55.400.90
  • KCAB.N0000
    85.001.50
  • KDL.N0000
    46.000.00
  • KFP.N0000
    107.00-3.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    90.000.00
  • KHC.N0000
    8.300.00
  • KHL.N0000
    16.300.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    29.700.20
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    72.902.60
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,005.402.40
  • LALU.N0000
    70.20-1.90
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.80-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    110.00-2.80
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.800.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    163.100.50
  • LGL.N0000
    38.700.70
  • LGL.X0000
    34.300.10
  • LHCL.N0000
    45.902.70
  • LHL.N0000
    59.100.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    44.00-0.90
  • LION.N0000
    602.20-22.80
  • LITE.N0000
    5.300.00
  • LLMP.N0000
    4.600.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    2.600.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    405.10-0.10
  • LMF.N0000
    130.00-1.20
  • LOFC.N0000
    4.000.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    82.40-2.20
  • LPRT.N0000
    128.004.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    42.500.00
  • LWL.N0000
    94.700.10
  • MADU.N0000
    13.300.10
  • MAL.N0000
    4.400.10
  • MAL.X0000
    3.90-0.30
  • MARA.N0000
    4.10-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    10.00-2.40
  • MBSL.N0000
    17.500.00
  • MEL.N0000
    6.80-0.10
  • MFL.N0000
    25.602.00
  • MGT.N0000
    18.100.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    8.200.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    314.909.90
  • MORI.X0000
    220.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    30.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    23.801.70
  • MSL.N0000
    128.00-0.30
  • MULL.N0000
    1.500.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    80.50-1.80
  • NAVF.U0000
    93.000.90
  • NDB.N0000
    260.00-0.10
  • NEH.N0000
    1,595.0095.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,318.701.70
  • NHL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    104.60-0.40
  • ODEL.N0000
    22.400.40
  • OFEQ.N0000
    2,200.000.00
  • OGL.N0000
    12.10-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    61.300.40
  • ORIN.N0000
    12.10-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    26.100.10
  • PABC.N0000
    24.800.10
  • PALM.N0000
    57.702.60
  • PAP.N0000
    3.500.00
  • PARA.N0000
    758.00-1.90
  • PARQ.N0000
    46.500.60
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.50-0.10
  • PCH.N0000
    0.200.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    95.003.00
  • PEG.N0000
    44.000.80
  • PHAR.N0000
    646.00-36.90
  • PLC.N0000
    25.300.00
  • PMB.N0000
    24.00-1.00
  • RAL.N0000
    4.900.00
  • RCL.N0000
    120.001.50
  • REEF.N0000
    14.60-0.80
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.600.10
  • REG.N0000
    94.903.80
  • RENU.N0000
    348.803.80
  • REXP.N0000
    144.00-6.20
  • RFL.N0000
    29.50-0.40
  • RGEM.N0000
    46.00-0.50
  • RHL.N0000
    30.20-0.50
  • RHL.X0000
    26.101.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    16.800.00
  • RICH.N0000
    8.200.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    37.600.10
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.900.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    270.003.00
  • SCAP.N0000
    7.000.10
  • SDB.N0000
    123.501.00
  • SELI.N0000
    1,551.20-391.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.400.00
  • SERV.N0000
    16.000.10
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    98.50-0.30
  • SEYB.X0000
    63.40-0.30
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    20.20-0.20
  • SFL.N0000
    159.20-4.20
  • SFL.P0000
    42.503.50
  • SFS.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,363.3081.90
  • SHAW.N0000
    450.00-23.90
  • SHL.N0000
    14.900.20
  • SHOT.N0000
    32.200.40
  • SHOT.X0000
    24.000.90
  • SIGV.N0000
    61.20-2.80
  • SIL.N0000
    113.000.20
  • SING.N0000
    81.30-1.60
  • SINI.N0000
    198.70-0.30
  • SINS.N0000
    122.000.70
  • SIRA.N0000
    4.800.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,290.00240.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    47.600.10
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    250.30-10.70
  • SOY.N0000
    338.902.80
  • SPEN.N0000
    104.20-0.80
  • STAF.N0000
    56.20-0.10
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    54.200.10
  • SWAD.N0000
    14,250.00-4,750.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    48.20-2.80
  • TAJ.N0000
    30.50-0.30
  • TANG.N0000
    77.00-3.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.40-0.20
  • TESS.N0000
    1.600.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.30-0.10
  • TFC.N0000
    15.80-0.60
  • TFC.X0000
    6.00-0.30
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    102.50-4.50
  • TJL.N0000
    24.900.10
  • TKYO.N0000
    58.200.30
  • TKYO.X0000
    41.40-0.50
  • TPL.N0000
    37.000.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    80.60-19.40
  • TSML.N0000
    42.00-0.90
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    80.800.80
  • UAL.N0000
    175.000.00
  • UBC.N0000
    25.20-0.50
  • UCAR.N0000
    520.0058.80
  • UDPL.N0000
    39.00-0.20
  • UML.N0000
    98.400.10
  • VFIN.N0000
    47.50-0.20
  • VLL.N0000
    6.500.00
  • VONE.N0000
    23.000.00
  • VPEL.N0000
    8.400.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    41.200.20
  • WATA.N0000
    20.000.00
  • YORK.N0000
    16.000.00
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
REEF.W00190.6020.00%  
COCO.X000024.5013.43%  
CIT.N0000142.009.23%  
MFL.N000025.608.47%  
MRH.N000023.807.69%  
NEH.N00001,595.006.33%  
LHCL.N000045.906.25%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SELI.N00001,551.20-20.13%  
MASK.N000010.00-19.35%  
CIFL.N00000.90-10.00%  
CHMX.N000075.00-9.64%  
APLA.N0000115.70-9.61%  
SEMB.N00001.20-7.69%  
MAL.X00003.90-7.14%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
JKH.N0000205.004,835,568
FLCH.N00001.804,777,309
SIRA.N00004.804,033,649
CIFL.N00000.902,878,215
AEL.N000028.102,290,792
DIAL.N000011.601,574,799
ATL.N00001.401,121,193