• AAF.N0000
    1.50-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    15.700.20
  • ABAN.N0000
    120.300.40
  • ABL.N0000
    4.600.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    7.000.00
  • ACL.N0000
    116.801.50
  • ACME.N0000
    7.200.10
  • AEL.N0000
    22.000.00
  • AFSL.N0000
    38.700.00
  • AGAL.N0000
    21.200.20
  • AGST.N0000
    5.90-0.10
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    51.80-0.10
  • AHUN.N0000
    61.000.10
  • AINS.N0000
    13.900.60
  • AINV.N0000
    2.500.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    3.000.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    840.000.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    43.200.90
  • ALUM.N0000
    16.900.10
  • AMF.N0000
    460.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    11.70-0.10
  • APLA.N0000
    175.001.30
  • ARPI.N0000
    197.100.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    31.000.00
  • ASCO.W0024
    4.80-1.50
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,519.000.40
  • ASIR.N0000
    23.000.00
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.600.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    310.100.00
  • ATL.N0000
    1.200.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    991.7090.90
  • BALA.N0000
    16.700.00
  • BBH.N0000
    30.900.00
  • BERU.N0000
    1.40-0.10
  • BFL.N0000
    180.001.80
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    50.50-0.40
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.100.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.400.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    34.300.20
  • BOPL.N0000
    10.601.40
  • BREW.N0000
    751.900.00
  • BRR.N0000
    8.300.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    89.900.00
  • BUKI.N0000
    417.507.40
  • CABO.N0000
    112.600.60
  • CALF.N0000
    11.50-0.10
  • CARE.N0000
    40.100.00
  • CARG.N0000
    171.605.50
  • CARS.N0000
    325.000.00
  • CCS.N0000
    425.10-0.40
  • CDB.N0000
    82.40-3.60
  • CDB.X0000
    70.500.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    110.200.00
  • CFI.N0000
    77.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    225.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    17.00-0.30
  • CFL.N0000
    24.506.30
  • CFT.N0000
    5.400.00
  • CFVF.N0000
    19.900.60
  • CHL.N0000
    99.900.00
  • CHL.X0000
    74.701.70
  • CHMX.N0000
    67.800.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    25.000.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    12.00-0.70
  • CIC.N0000
    99.002.60
  • CIC.X0000
    80.002.90
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.700.00
  • CIND.N0000
    110.000.00
  • CINS.N0000
    1,400.0050.00
  • CINS.X0000
    779.900.00
  • CINV.N0000
    69.00-0.10
  • CITH.N0000
    15.100.00
  • CITK.N0000
    2.300.10
  • CIT.N0000
    102.000.00
  • CITW.N0000
    4.200.00
  • CLC.N0000
    3.800.00
  • CLND.N0000
    23.000.00
  • CLPL.N0000
    77.00-3.50
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.100.00
  • COCO.N0000
    25.50-0.30
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    20.10-0.40
  • COCR.N0000
    51.000.50
  • COF.U0000
    9.30-0.10
  • COLO.N0000
    100.000.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    129.200.00
  • COMB.X0000
    116.60-1.30
  • COMD.N0000
    85.002.00
  • CONN.N0000
    61.200.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,786.200.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    46.00-0.40
  • CSD.N0000
    13.300.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    22.70-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    2.300.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    3.400.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.000.00
  • CTC.N0000
    999.600.00
  • CTEA.N0000
    600.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    127.600.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    48.300.10
  • CWM.N0000
    51.30-2.30
  • DFCC.N0000
    150.10-0.80
  • DIAL.N0000
    10.100.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    580.00-2.20
  • DIPD.N0000
    87.20-9.70
  • DIST.N0000
    221.000.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    136.80-1.60
  • DPL.N0000
    7.70-0.10
  • EAST.N0000
    15.100.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,088.600.00
  • ECL.N0000
    9.000.30
  • EDEN.N0000
    16.20-0.80
  • ELPL.N0000
    19.50-2.50
  • EMER.N0000
    7.200.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    48.700.50
  • ESL.N0000
    24.000.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    53.500.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    7.700.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.10-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    137.005.40
  • GHLL.N0000
    8.900.00
  • GLAS.N0000
    5.800.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,217.100.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    87.000.60
  • GREG.N0000
    11.000.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    23.100.00
  • GUAR.N0000
    152.000.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    22.000.00
  • HARI.N0000
    2,700.700.00
  • HASU.N0000
    65.000.00
  • HAYC.N0000
    152.100.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    290.200.20
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    60.000.70
  • HEXP.N0000
    56.70-1.60
  • HHL.N0000
    86.901.90
  • HNB.N0000
    197.000.00
  • HNB.X0000
    180.400.20
  • HOPL.N0000
    18.800.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    6.000.00
  • HPWR.N0000
    23.00-0.10
  • HSIG.N0000
    95.90-4.30
  • HUEJ.N0000
    43.100.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    61.101.10
  • HUNT.N0000
    445.000.00
  • HVA.N0000
    6.00-0.10
  • IDL.N0000
    9.200.60
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,659.000.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    260.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    17.000.20
  • JKH.N0000
    160.300.50
  • JKH.W0022
    7.10-1.80
  • JKH.W0023
    18.900.10
  • JKL.N0000
    80.000.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    37.800.10
  • KAPI.N0000
    43.00-0.10
  • KCAB.N0000
    123.70-2.80
  • KDL.N0000
    61.000.70
  • KFP.N0000
    185.0012.30
  • KGAL.N0000
    60.000.90
  • KHC.N0000
    7.200.00
  • KHL.N0000
    13.800.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    16.800.40
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    67.400.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    2,600.100.00
  • LALU.N0000
    88.00-2.90
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.50-0.10
  • LCEY.N0000
    76.100.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    5.300.50
  • LFIN.N0000
    117.500.10
  • LGL.N0000
    39.40-0.60
  • LGL.X0000
    38.40-0.30
  • LHCL.N0000
    58.101.50
  • LHL.N0000
    55.400.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    31.900.00
  • LION.N0000
    525.30-4.60
  • LITE.N0000
    8.000.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.600.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    1.50-0.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    308.10-1.00
  • LMF.N0000
    130.000.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.300.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    78.60-1.10
  • LPRT.N0000
    110.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    40.000.00
  • LWL.N0000
    97.500.30
  • MADU.N0000
    7.500.50
  • MAL.N0000
    2.80-0.10
  • MAL.X0000
    3.100.00
  • MARA.N0000
    2.400.00
  • MASK.N0000
    8.300.00
  • MBSL.N0000
    13.40-0.20
  • MEL.N0000
    4.500.10
  • MFL.N0000
    16.70-0.20
  • MGT.N0000
    19.40-0.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    8.000.00
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    316.00-31.00
  • MORI.X0000
    300.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    28.100.00
  • MRH.N0000
    22.200.00
  • MSL.N0000
    93.000.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.400.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    58.10-1.90
  • NAVF.U0000
    85.00-1.90
  • NDB.N0000
    170.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,375.30-124.70
  • NEST.N0000
    2,000.100.00
  • NHL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    80.10-0.40
  • ODEL.N0000
    20.201.10
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,881.900.00
  • OGL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    57.30-2.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    23.20-0.10
  • PABC.N0000
    25.700.20
  • PALM.N0000
    36.901.90
  • PAP.N0000
    3.200.00
  • PARA.N0000
    975.100.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    60.702.60
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.700.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    0.400.00
  • PDL.N0000
    80.100.00
  • PEG.N0000
    35.200.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    796.800.00
  • PINS.N0000
    16.70-0.10
  • PLC.N0000
    19.900.20
  • PMB.N0000
    17.60-0.40
  • RAL.N0000
    3.70-0.10
  • RCL.N0000
    105.001.70
  • REEF.N0000
    7.90-0.10
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    180.004.90
  • RENU.N0000
    335.00-0.40
  • REXP.N0000
    268.703.70
  • RFL.N0000
    26.200.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    33.000.00
  • RHL.N0000
    25.300.30
  • RHL.X0000
    20.900.90
  • RHTL.N0000
    14.500.00
  • RICH.N0000
    8.000.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    28.000.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.500.20
  • SAMP.N0000
    244.000.10
  • SCAP.N0000
    5.60-0.20
  • SDB.N0000
    144.300.20
  • SELI.N0000
    1,349.800.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.900.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.400.00
  • SERV.N0000
    16.50-0.10
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    87.00-3.00
  • SEYB.X0000
    66.000.00
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    21.900.90
  • SFL.N0000
    17.500.40
  • SFL.P0000
    10.500.00
  • SFS.N0000
    1.50-0.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,275.000.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    400.009.50
  • SHL.N0000
    15.000.40
  • SHOT.N0000
    29.900.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    21.00-0.90
  • SIGV.N0000
    69.300.30
  • SIL.N0000
    110.00-0.90
  • SING.N0000
    75.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.100.00
  • SINI.N0000
    164.006.70
  • SINS.N0000
    137.903.80
  • SIRA.N0000
    3.700.00
  • SLND.N0000
    2,118.800.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    40.00-1.50
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    319.1026.40
  • SOY.N0000
    430.500.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    83.000.00
  • STAF.N0000
    50.001.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    52.20-1.10
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    109.802.90
  • TAJ.N0000
    22.400.40
  • TANG.N0000
    60.000.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.800.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.400.00
  • TFC.N0000
    10.30-0.30
  • TFC.X0000
    3.600.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    106.006.50
  • TJL.N0000
    33.90-0.10
  • TKYO.N0000
    39.20-0.10
  • TKYO.X0000
    35.500.00
  • TPL.N0000
    30.800.70
  • TRAN.N0000
    88.900.00
  • TSML.N0000
    28.002.10
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    77.403.40
  • UAL.N0000
    149.100.50
  • UBC.N0000
    17.800.30
  • UCAR.N0000
    624.3024.30
  • UDPL.N0000
    24.500.00
  • UML.N0000
    85.10-0.10
  • VFIN.N0000
    64.00-0.30
  • VLL.N0000
    5.90-0.10
  • VONE.N0000
    20.100.10
  • VPEL.N0000
    9.000.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    38.102.10
  • WATA.N0000
    20.400.40
  • YORK.N0000
    14.50-0.50
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CFL.N000024.5034.62%  
BOPL.N000010.6015.22%  
AUTO.N0000991.7010.09%  
BLUE.N00001.1010.00%  
SMOT.N0000319.109.02%  
TSML.N000028.008.11%  
MADU.N00007.507.14%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
ELPL.N000019.50-11.36%  
DIPD.N000087.20-10.01%  
FLCH.N00001.10-8.33%  
NEH.N00001,375.30-8.31%  
BERU.N00001.40-6.67%  
LLMP.X00001.50-6.25%  
AAF.N00001.50-6.25%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
AAF.N00001.501,032,501
VPEL.N00009.001,016,971
PARQ.N000060.70403,683
JKH.W002318.90285,362
TJL.N000033.90275,876
GLAS.N00005.80257,498
JKH.N0000160.30235,196