• AAF.N0000
    1.80-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    138.00-2.00
  • ABAN.N0000
    120.30-0.70
  • ABL.N0000
    5.200.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    11.40-0.30
  • ACL.N0000
    79.702.80
  • ACME.N0000
    11.000.30
  • AEL.N0000
    27.000.50
  • AFSL.N0000
    27.20-0.80
  • AGAL.N0000
    25.100.10
  • AGST.N0000
    6.000.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    69.801.60
  • AHUN.N0000
    79.003.00
  • AINS.N0000
    14.600.30
  • AINV.N0000
    3.700.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    7.100.20
  • ALLI.N0000
    850.200.20
  • ALUF.N0000
    28.502.30
  • ALUM.N0000
    15.50-0.40
  • AMF.N0000
    430.0014.90
  • AMSL.N0000
    16.500.20
  • APLA.N0000
    120.20-0.80
  • ARPI.N0000
    142.00-13.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    47.90-1.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,490.000.80
  • ASIR.N0000
    21.40-0.10
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.300.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    319.5029.50
  • ATL.N0000
    1.40-0.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    895.00-5.00
  • BALA.N0000
    25.100.00
  • BBH.N0000
    27.00-0.20
  • BERU.N0000
    1.900.10
  • BFL.N0000
    121.60-2.40
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.70-0.10
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    48.000.00
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.50-0.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.70-0.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    30.00-2.30
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.500.00
  • BREW.N0000
    775.00-25.00
  • BRR.N0000
    11.000.50
  • BRWN.N0000
    105.000.00
  • BUKI.N0000
    700.00-30.00
  • CABO.N0000
    135.00-4.90
  • CALF.N0000
    14.10-0.40
  • CARE.N0000
    42.90-0.10
  • CARG.N0000
    150.000.00
  • CARS.N0000
    410.009.80
  • CCS.N0000
    265.000.00
  • CDB.N0000
    91.000.90
  • CDB.X0000
    77.300.30
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    118.90-0.10
  • CFI.N0000
    109.30-0.70
  • CFIN.N0000
    248.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    27.70-1.20
  • CFL.N0000
    27.300.80
  • CFT.N0000
    7.200.00
  • CFVF.N0000
    45.50-1.00
  • CHL.N0000
    116.900.00
  • CHL.X0000
    82.500.40
  • CHMX.N0000
    78.600.20
  • CHOT.N0000
    22.60-1.30
  • CHOU.N0000
    14.200.00
  • CIC.N0000
    85.000.00
  • CIC.X0000
    63.50-0.10
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.400.00
  • CIND.N0000
    85.002.60
  • CINS.N0000
    1,534.90-0.10
  • CINS.X0000
    525.40-44.50
  • CINV.N0000
    96.100.10
  • CITH.N0000
    18.900.20
  • CITK.N0000
    4.100.10
  • CIT.N0000
    162.00-0.70
  • CITW.N0000
    6.300.40
  • CLC.N0000
    4.300.10
  • CLND.N0000
    34.900.50
  • CLPL.N0000
    94.50-0.60
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    2.700.30
  • COCO.N0000
    28.00-0.60
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    25.600.10
  • COCR.N0000
    46.20-0.80
  • COLO.N0000
    129.40-0.80
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    180.000.00
  • COMB.X0000
    132.501.90
  • COMD.N0000
    108.0015.00
  • CONN.N0000
    83.503.30
  • CPRT.N0000
    2,399.00399.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    41.90-1.10
  • CSD.N0000
    13.90-0.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    34.401.60
  • CSF.N0000
    4.700.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.700.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    334.003.80
  • CTC.N0000
    1,100.103.30
  • CTEA.N0000
    711.501.50
  • CTHR.N0000
    140.001.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    40.60-0.40
  • CWM.N0000
    61.903.20
  • DFCC.N0000
    215.00-1.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    13.50-0.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    630.00-5.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    140.100.10
  • DIST.N0000
    231.00-4.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    187.002.00
  • DPL.N0000
    14.900.00
  • EAST.N0000
    14.000.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,110.00-9.00
  • ECL.N0000
    12.80-0.20
  • EDEN.N0000
    25.80-2.60
  • ELPL.N0000
    23.001.10
  • EMER.N0000
    6.700.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    49.400.40
  • ESL.N0000
    55.901.20
  • ETWO.N0000
    78.900.40
  • EXPO.N0000
    9.200.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.90-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    150.000.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    13.90-0.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    5.800.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,601.20-187.70
  • GRAN.N0000
    39.90-0.10
  • GREG.N0000
    15.000.10
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    25.000.00
  • GUAR.N0000
    190.00-0.10
  • HAPU.N0000
    34.80-1.20
  • HARI.N0000
    2,249.6099.60
  • HASU.N0000
    89.30-0.10
  • HAYC.N0000
    176.100.10
  • HAYL.N0000
    342.002.00
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    67.001.30
  • HEXP.N0000
    39.50-3.50
  • HHL.N0000
    78.801.00
  • HNB.N0000
    204.90-1.10
  • HNB.X0000
    160.10-0.80
  • HOPL.N0000
    25.001.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    5.400.10
  • HPWR.N0000
    18.20-0.10
  • HSIG.N0000
    88.106.10
  • HUEJ.N0000
    68.406.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    61.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    400.000.00
  • HVA.N0000
    10.10-0.10
  • IDL.N0000
    18.00-0.40
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,690.0028.80
  • JFIN.N0000
    287.500.20
  • JINS.N0000
    23.70-0.10
  • JKH.N0000
    228.205.10
  • JKH.W0022
    58.901.00
  • JKH.W0023
    63.501.80
  • JKL.N0000
    90.000.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    34.80-0.50
  • KAPI.N0000
    57.00-0.10
  • KCAB.N0000
    92.007.00
  • KDL.N0000
    46.200.20
  • KFP.N0000
    90.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    90.00-0.10
  • KHC.N0000
    8.600.00
  • KHL.N0000
    16.400.20
  • KOTA.N0000
    30.60-0.20
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    70.00-0.70
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,250.00250.00
  • LALU.N0000
    55.000.00
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.800.10
  • LCEY.N0000
    108.50-1.50
  • LDEV.N0000
    7.300.50
  • LFIN.N0000
    167.105.10
  • LGL.N0000
    39.00-0.90
  • LGL.X0000
    34.30-0.50
  • LHCL.N0000
    44.70-0.30
  • LHL.N0000
    59.00-3.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    56.301.10
  • LION.N0000
    615.001.90
  • LITE.N0000
    5.300.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    5.000.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    2.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    419.802.20
  • LMF.N0000
    134.004.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.90-0.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    90.000.00
  • LPRT.N0000
    124.804.80
  • LVEN.N0000
    43.900.20
  • LWL.N0000
    98.301.30
  • MADU.N0000
    15.30-0.30
  • MAL.N0000
    4.30-0.10
  • MAL.X0000
    4.00-0.30
  • MARA.N0000
    6.000.00
  • MASK.N0000
    13.00-0.10
  • MBSL.N0000
    18.10-0.30
  • MEL.N0000
    6.700.20
  • MFL.N0000
    29.00-0.30
  • MGT.N0000
    18.000.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    6.600.00
  • MIRA.N0000
    59.20-6.40
  • MORI.N0000
    320.3035.30
  • MORI.X0000
    264.0022.90
  • MPRH.N0000
    31.80-1.20
  • MRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MSL.N0000
    129.50-1.50
  • MULL.N0000
    1.500.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    86.101.10
  • NAVF.U0000
    97.000.00
  • NDB.N0000
    240.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,746.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,262.4078.40
  • NHL.N0000
    3.200.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    104.00-0.50
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.70-0.30
  • OFEQ.N0000
    2,380.00-420.00
  • OGL.N0000
    15.50-0.30
  • ONAL.N0000
    70.005.50
  • ORIN.N0000
    12.10-1.00
  • OSEA.N0000
    26.70-0.10
  • PABC.N0000
    24.20-0.30
  • PALM.N0000
    57.400.10
  • PAP.N0000
    3.10-0.10
  • PARA.N0000
    800.0076.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    36.500.80
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.300.10
  • PCH.N0000
    0.200.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.400.10
  • PDL.N0000
    93.603.60
  • PEG.N0000
    41.500.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    674.9024.90
  • PLC.N0000
    25.50-0.50
  • PMB.N0000
    25.000.00
  • RAL.N0000
    5.100.10
  • RCL.N0000
    115.001.50
  • REEF.N0000
    15.000.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.000.10
  • REG.N0000
    79.901.90
  • RENU.N0000
    358.00-1.90
  • REXP.N0000
    151.10-0.90
  • RFL.N0000
    27.00-0.30
  • RGEM.N0000
    48.10-3.90
  • RHL.N0000
    33.000.80
  • RHL.X0000
    25.100.20
  • RHTL.N0000
    16.800.00
  • RICH.N0000
    8.500.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    36.10-4.50
  • RWSL.N0000
    3.000.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    248.10-0.30
  • SCAP.N0000
    6.700.00
  • SDB.N0000
    99.601.00
  • SELI.N0000
    1,525.00-25.70
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.300.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.40-0.10
  • SERV.N0000
    16.50-0.50
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    91.900.90
  • SEYB.X0000
    61.300.80
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    18.10-0.20
  • SFL.N0000
    203.000.00
  • SFL.P0000
    44.500.70
  • SFS.N0000
    2.200.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,189.002.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    447.400.80
  • SHL.N0000
    14.300.30
  • SHOT.N0000
    35.002.30
  • SHOT.X0000
    23.000.80
  • SIGV.N0000
    63.000.00
  • SIL.N0000
    108.600.00
  • SING.N0000
    80.000.00
  • SINI.N0000
    203.30-10.10
  • SINS.N0000
    115.60-0.10
  • SIRA.N0000
    4.20-0.10
  • SLND.N0000
    950.00-50.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    50.900.80
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    254.80-0.10
  • SOY.N0000
    303.40-0.90
  • SPEN.N0000
    108.002.00
  • STAF.N0000
    60.200.20
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    58.001.90
  • SWAD.N0000
    16,000.001,000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    50.000.00
  • TAJ.N0000
    33.601.90
  • TANG.N0000
    77.000.90
  • TAP.N0000
    4.500.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.600.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.300.00
  • TFC.N0000
    19.300.10
  • TFC.X0000
    7.70-0.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    107.507.50
  • TJL.N0000
    22.700.50
  • TKYO.N0000
    67.100.60
  • TKYO.X0000
    50.000.90
  • TPL.N0000
    35.000.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    95.002.70
  • TSML.N0000
    41.00-0.30
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    80.000.00
  • UAL.N0000
    158.001.50
  • UBC.N0000
    26.30-0.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    462.00-38.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    37.90-1.00
  • UML.N0000
    100.001.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    46.500.00
  • VLL.N0000
    6.00-0.10
  • VONE.N0000
    22.800.10
  • VPEL.N0000
    7.600.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    42.400.70
  • WATA.N0000
    18.500.00
  • YORK.N0000
    16.500.80
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CLPL.W00142.7012.50%  
MORI.N0000320.3012.39%  
REEF.W00191.0011.11%  
HUEJ.N000068.4010.32%  
MORI.X0000264.009.50%  
ALUF.N000028.508.78%  
KCAB.N000092.008.24%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.X00000.40-20.00%  
BLUE.X00000.70-12.50%  
MIRA.N000059.20-9.76%  
HEXP.N000039.50-8.14%  
CINS.X0000525.40-7.81%  
ORIN.N000012.10-7.63%  
MAL.X00004.00-6.98%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
ATL.N00001.401,794,534
AAF.N00001.801,164,610
VPEL.N00007.601,094,379
VONE.N000022.801,011,615
SHL.N000014.30727,345
SEMB.N00001.30661,649
SEMB.X00000.40661,068