• AAF.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    121.500.50
  • ABAN.N0000
    116.30-1.70
  • ABL.N0000
    5.800.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    14.00-0.20
  • ACL.N0000
    71.000.00
  • ACME.N0000
    15.10-0.20
  • AEL.N0000
    25.50-0.10
  • AFSL.N0000
    28.60-0.40
  • AGAL.N0000
    24.700.70
  • AGST.N0000
    4.300.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    71.001.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    83.20-0.80
  • AINV.N0000
    4.600.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    5.900.00
  • ALLI/BC/31/10/17E20
    0.0012.35
  • ALLI.N0000
    787.902.90
  • ALUF.N0000
    18.00-0.30
  • ALUM.N0000
    14.800.00
  • AMF.N0000
    370.10-50.20
  • AMSL.N0000
    12.50-0.10
  • APLA.N0000
    120.00-0.90
  • ARPI.N0000
    142.802.80
  • ASCO.N0000
    100.10-2.30
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,850.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    19.40-0.10
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    260.0014.00
  • ATL.N0000
    1.70-0.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    960.002.00
  • BALA.N0000
    28.50-1.10
  • BBH.N0000
    24.500.00
  • BERU.N0000
    1.800.00
  • BFL.N0000
    132.502.00
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.800.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    38.001.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    3.40-0.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    1.200.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    24.10-0.20
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.80-0.10
  • BREW.N0000
    700.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    9.60-0.10
  • BRWN.N0000
    99.900.30
  • BUKI.N0000
    705.003.00
  • CABO.N0000
    116.001.90
  • CALF.N0000
    14.800.30
  • CARE.N0000
    40.001.00
  • CARG.N0000
    152.000.00
  • CARS.N0000
    472.001.70
  • CCS.N0000
    205.002.00
  • CDB.N0000
    70.500.10
  • CDB.X0000
    58.00-0.30
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    102.00-1.50
  • CFI.N0000
    95.000.40
  • CFIN/BC/17/06/18C14.75
    0.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    215.00-0.10
  • CFLB.N0000
    33.100.00
  • CFL.N0000
    21.400.80
  • CFT.N0000
    8.20-0.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    24.800.00
  • CHL.N0000
    113.005.90
  • CHL.X0000
    73.900.40
  • CHMX.N0000
    88.00-1.90
  • CHOT.N0000
    22.000.40
  • CHOU.N0000
    13.500.10
  • CIC.N0000
    66.50-0.40
  • CIC.X0000
    53.901.90
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.400.00
  • CIND.N0000
    63.80-3.40
  • CINS.N0000
    1,355.603.10
  • CINS.X0000
    524.00-0.90
  • CINV.N0000
    93.000.00
  • CITH.N0000
    20.00-0.40
  • CITK.N0000
    5.700.00
  • CIT.N0000
    107.100.10
  • CITW.N0000
    6.900.00
  • CLC.N0000
    4.500.10
  • CLND.N0000
    40.000.00
  • CLPL.N0000
    76.000.70
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    2.30-0.50
  • COCO.N0000
    17.80-0.20
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    15.10-0.10
  • COCR.N0000
    23.500.40
  • COLO.N0000
    91.200.20
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    145.000.00
  • COMB.X0000
    107.100.10
  • COMD.N0000
    93.003.50
  • CONN.N0000
    87.00-1.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,750.0040.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    35.600.00
  • CSD.N0000
    12.80-0.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    15.10-0.10
  • CSF.N0000
    7.400.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.80-0.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.003.00
  • CTC.N0000
    1,148.30-2.10
  • CTEA.N0000
    750.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    144.005.30
  • CTLD.N0000
    37.901.20
  • CWM.N0000
    64.500.50
  • DFCC.N0000
    165.600.50
  • DIAL.N0000
    10.80-0.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    652.102.20
  • DIPD.N0000
    126.30-1.00
  • DIST.N0000
    203.00-1.80
  • DOCK.N0000
    200.800.30
  • DPL.N0000
    12.40-0.10
  • EAST.N0000
    12.70-0.20
  • EBCR.N0000
    980.005.00
  • ECL.N0000
    15.300.20
  • EDEN.N0000
    27.70-0.50
  • ELPL.N0000
    24.000.40
  • EMER.N0000
    7.200.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    41.500.10
  • ESL.N0000
    26.600.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    47.90-0.80
  • EXPO.N0000
    9.500.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    157.3010.30
  • GHLL.N0000
    15.10-0.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.600.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,870.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    44.300.10
  • GREG.N0000
    11.60-0.10
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.700.00
  • GSF.N0000
    39.40-0.60
  • GUAR.N0000
    193.20-3.80
  • HAPU.N0000
    31.60-1.20
  • HARI.N0000
    2,300.00200.00
  • HASU.N0000
    71.20-1.10
  • HAYC.N0000
    191.00-9.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    300.20-3.10
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    45.00-0.20
  • HEXP.N0000
    41.70-0.10
  • HHL.N0000
    49.10-0.40
  • HNB.N0000
    170.000.00
  • HNB.X0000
    132.800.40
  • HOPL.N0000
    25.900.10
  • HPFL.N0000
    5.60-0.10
  • HPWR.N0000
    17.90-0.20
  • HSIG.N0000
    80.100.10
  • HUEJ.N0000
    67.4011.20
  • HUNA.N0000
    51.302.30
  • HUNT.N0000
    300.0020.00
  • HVA.N0000
    9.70-0.20
  • IDL.N0000
    79.90-0.60
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,950.0050.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    330.009.10
  • JINS.N0000
    17.400.40
  • JKH.N0000
    236.80-0.20
  • JKH.W0022
    64.00-1.00
  • JKH.W0023
    72.200.70
  • JKL.N0000
    80.00-3.30
  • KAHA.N0000
    39.200.10
  • KAPI.N0000
    34.900.20
  • KCAB.N0000
    94.507.00
  • KDL.N0000
    26.000.00
  • KFP.N0000
    83.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    102.50-1.60
  • KHC.N0000
    7.500.00
  • KHL.N0000
    16.000.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    40.00-0.60
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    78.900.30
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,050.00-10.00
  • LALU.N0000
    36.50-1.30
  • LAMB.N0000
    55.300.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.300.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    123.900.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.30-0.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    150.000.00
  • LGL.N0000
    34.900.10
  • LGL.X0000
    30.200.20
  • LHCL.N0000
    47.50-0.50
  • LHL.N0000
    56.000.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    38.90-0.10
  • LION.N0000
    639.90-4.90
  • LITE.N0000
    5.400.00
  • LLMP.N0000
    5.90-0.10
  • LLMP.X0000
    3.50-0.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    314.000.00
  • LMF.N0000
    126.000.50
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.800.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    93.00-0.10
  • LPRT.N0000
    106.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    41.801.50
  • LWL.N0000
    85.000.00
  • MADU.N0000
    11.60-0.40
  • MAL.N0000
    4.800.20
  • MAL.X0000
    4.200.10
  • MARA.N0000
    6.10-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    12.30-0.10
  • MBSL/BC/27/03/17B17.25
    0.0015.91
  • MBSL.N0000
    16.000.10
  • MEL.N0000
    6.900.10
  • MFL.N0000
    20.400.20
  • MGT.N0000
    13.700.30
  • MHDL.N0000
    6.10-0.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    59.20-9.80
  • MORI.N0000
    275.70-4.30
  • MORI.X0000
    225.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    24.001.50
  • MRH.N0000
    21.30-0.50
  • MSL.N0000
    133.00-0.90
  • MULL.N0000
    1.30-0.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    94.002.00
  • NAVF.U0000
    85.000.00
  • NDB.N0000
    215.202.20
  • NEH.N0000
    1,792.80106.30
  • NEST.N0000
    2,100.00-2.90
  • NHL.N0000
    3.200.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    7.80-0.20
  • NTB.N0000
    76.20-0.20
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.700.20
  • OFEQ.N0000
    2,498.007.80
  • OGL.N0000
    25.100.10
  • ONAL.N0000
    69.504.50
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.500.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    22.50-0.10
  • PABC.N0000
    20.40-0.40
  • PALM.N0000
    100.801.70
  • PAP.N0000
    2.400.00
  • PARA.N0000
    687.0034.90
  • PARQ.N0000
    27.00-0.60
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.800.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.30-0.10
  • PCP.N0000
    3.000.10
  • PDL.N0000
    105.005.00
  • PEG.N0000
    42.40-0.10
  • PHAR.N0000
    569.2019.20
  • PLC.N0000
    17.300.20
  • PMB.N0000
    21.50-0.10
  • RAL.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • RCL.N0000
    105.500.40
  • REEF.N0000
    17.000.20
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.60-0.10
  • REG.N0000
    70.200.00
  • RENU.N0000
    320.000.00
  • REXP.N0000
    96.00-1.30
  • RFL.N0000
    33.300.20
  • RGEM.N0000
    65.000.00
  • RHL.N0000
    36.00-0.50
  • RHL.X0000
    25.501.10
  • RHTL.N0000
    17.700.30
  • RICH.N0000
    7.40-0.10
  • RPBH.N0000
    36.50-1.40
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    213.40-0.60
  • SCAP.N0000
    5.000.00
  • SDB.N0000
    80.600.40
  • SELI.N0000
    1,750.0026.20
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.200.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.500.00
  • SERV.N0000
    16.400.00
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    73.901.90
  • SEYB.X0000
    43.800.40
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    14.400.00
  • SFL.N0000
    171.0014.90
  • SFL.P0000
    59.106.90
  • SFS.N0000
    2.40-0.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,090.0090.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    304.60-0.40
  • SHL.N0000
    14.80-0.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    30.60-0.40
  • SHOT.X0000
    20.900.30
  • SIGV.N0000
    57.801.10
  • SIL.N0000
    100.002.20
  • SING.N0000
    65.100.00
  • SINI.N0000
    114.503.50
  • SINS.N0000
    96.202.00
  • SIRA.N0000
    1.800.00
  • SLND.N0000
    950.00-50.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    54.100.50
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    285.000.00
  • SOY.N0000
    230.00-5.30
  • SPEN.N0000
    108.101.10
  • STAF.N0000
    48.000.80
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    39.80-0.30
  • SWAD.N0000
    16,000.001,000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    56.20-0.60
  • TAJ.N0000
    34.000.50
  • TANG.N0000
    75.00-2.80
  • TAP.N0000
    2.80-0.10
  • TESS.N0000
    1.400.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.200.00
  • TFC.N0000
    21.40-0.10
  • TFC.X0000
    8.800.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    95.000.00
  • TJL.N0000
    20.300.00
  • TKYO.N0000
    43.600.40
  • TKYO.X0000
    34.80-0.20
  • TPL.N0000
    31.600.10
  • TRAN.N0000
    97.601.10
  • TSML.N0000
    40.202.60
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    68.001.00
  • UAL.N0000
    145.0015.00
  • UBC.N0000
    20.90-0.20
  • UCAR.N0000
    550.0010.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    23.600.00
  • UML.N0000
    138.002.60
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19A14.75
    0.006.16
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19C15.5
    0.000.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    41.101.00
  • VLL.N0000
    4.300.00
  • VONE.N0000
    22.00-0.10
  • VPEL.N0000
    5.900.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    43.204.70
  • WATA.N0000
    15.20-0.20
  • YORK.N0000
    15.30-0.10
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SFL.P000059.1013.22%  
WAPO.N000043.2012.21%  
UAL.N0000145.0011.54%  
SFL.N0000171.009.55%  
BLUE.X00001.209.09%  
KCAB.N000094.508.00%  
HUNT.N0000300.007.14%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CLPL.W00130.20-33.33%  
PCH.N00000.30-25.00%  
CLPL.W00142.30-17.86%  
MIRA.N000059.20-14.20%  
AMF.N0000370.10-11.94%  
MULL.N00001.30-7.14%  
REEF.W00191.60-5.88%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
AEL.N000025.509,330,675
BIL.N00001.804,325,344
FLCH.N00002.203,248,878
PCHH.N00002.802,412,105
LLMP.X00003.502,086,562
PCP.N00003.001,970,716
GLAS.N00003.601,935,182