• AAF.N0000
    2.000.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    88.201.20
  • ABAN.N0000
    101.200.20
  • ABL.N0000
    4.90-0.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    16.50-1.30
  • ACL.N0000
    64.00-0.10
  • ACME.N0000
    9.50-0.10
  • AEL.N0000
    23.30-0.20
  • AFSL.N0000
    28.800.80
  • AGAL.N0000
    24.50-0.40
  • AGST.N0000
    4.400.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    66.801.70
  • AHUN.N0000
    74.00-1.90
  • ALHP.N0000
    6.000.10
  • ALLI/BC/31/10/17E20
    0.0012.35
  • ALLI.N0000
    750.00-39.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    13.700.40
  • ALUM.N0000
    14.300.10
  • AMF.N0000
    360.00-14.90
  • AMSL.N0000
    12.000.00
  • APLA.N0000
    82.00-2.90
  • ARPI.N0000
    73.50-0.70
  • ASCO.N0000
    113.902.90
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.10-8.90
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,500.00208.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    22.00-0.20
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.200.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    207.502.10
  • ATL.N0000
    1.500.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    929.40-0.60
  • BALA.N0000
    29.30-0.50
  • BBH.N0000
    20.800.30
  • BERU.N0000
    1.700.00
  • BFL.N0000
    140.000.00
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.20-0.10
  • BINN.N0000
    104.004.00
  • BLI.N0000
    52.60-1.20
  • BLUE.N0000
    3.400.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    1.100.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    21.300.60
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.20-0.10
  • BREW.N0000
    510.0010.00
  • BRR.N0000
    7.200.10
  • BRWN.N0000
    89.10-1.20
  • BUKI.N0000
    541.00-30.50
  • CABO.N0000
    111.802.30
  • CALF.N0000
    14.70-0.20
  • CARE.N0000
    31.500.00
  • CARG.N0000
    142.00-2.00
  • CARS.N0000
    387.008.60
  • CCS.N0000
    156.902.40
  • CDB.N0000
    51.600.10
  • CDB.X0000
    42.902.20
  • CDIC.N0000
    537.002.00
  • CERA.N0000
    107.600.10
  • CFI.N0000
    86.003.00
  • CFIN/BC/17/06/18C14.75
    0.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    187.602.20
  • CFLB.N0000
    28.00-0.60
  • CFL.N0000
    19.90-0.70
  • CFT.N0000
    5.600.00
  • CFVF.N0000
    21.000.20
  • CHL.N0000
    112.70-1.30
  • CHL.X0000
    72.00-3.10
  • CHMX.N0000
    73.000.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    16.40-1.20
  • CHOU.N0000
    10.40-0.10
  • CIC.N0000
    51.10-2.50
  • CIC.X0000
    43.001.50
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.700.00
  • CIND.N0000
    59.900.00
  • CINS.N0000
    1,390.00-0.10
  • CINS.X0000
    420.50-0.30
  • CINV.N0000
    78.00-0.30
  • CITH.N0000
    18.70-0.30
  • CITK.N0000
    5.600.00
  • CIT.N0000
    97.000.80
  • CITW.N0000
    6.900.00
  • CLC.N0000
    3.90-0.10
  • CLND.N0000
    39.000.00
  • CLPL.N0000
    64.504.20
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.300.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.800.00
  • COCO.N0000
    16.000.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    13.700.20
  • COCR.N0000
    14.40-0.10
  • COLO.N0000
    81.80-2.20
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    126.80-1.10
  • COMB.X0000
    96.70-0.30
  • COMD.N0000
    75.100.00
  • CONN.N0000
    75.000.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,300.00250.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    33.500.00
  • CSD.N0000
    10.200.50
  • CSEC.N0000
    13.70-0.10
  • CSF.N0000
    7.60-0.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.100.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.102.90
  • CTC.N0000
    1,105.20-13.00
  • CTEA.N0000
    696.006.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    137.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    32.000.00
  • CWM.N0000
    59.50-0.40
  • DFCC.N0000
    156.50-0.90
  • DIAL.N0000
    9.300.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    501.000.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    90.000.90
  • DIST.N0000
    205.500.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    186.00-3.60
  • DPL.N0000
    12.00-0.20
  • EAST.N0000
    12.400.10
  • EBCR.N0000
    959.6029.60
  • ECL.N0000
    14.000.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    25.800.00
  • ELPL.N0000
    17.500.50
  • EMER.N0000
    7.000.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    28.10-1.40
  • ESL.N0000
    20.20-0.40
  • ETWO.N0000
    34.30-0.20
  • EXPO.N0000
    9.50-0.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.00-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    135.000.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    11.500.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.900.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,550.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    36.90-0.30
  • GREG.N0000
    12.400.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.400.10
  • GSF.N0000
    30.30-5.20
  • GUAR.N0000
    180.300.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    32.100.10
  • HARI.N0000
    2,140.00140.00
  • HASU.N0000
    63.500.30
  • HAYC.N0000
    177.001.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    281.30-1.70
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    35.000.00
  • HEXP.N0000
    27.40-2.20
  • HHL.N0000
    41.80-0.20
  • HNB.N0000
    155.10-1.90
  • HNB.X0000
    125.001.00
  • HOPL.N0000
    23.30-0.40
  • HPFL.N0000
    5.000.30
  • HPWR.N0000
    17.900.10
  • HSIG.N0000
    78.500.50
  • HUEJ.N0000
    54.900.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    48.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    293.0024.40
  • HVA.N0000
    9.40-0.10
  • IDL.N0000
    87.50-2.30
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,980.00270.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    305.20-2.30
  • JINS.N0000
    14.100.10
  • JKH.N0000
    239.00-0.90
  • JKH.W0022
    69.00-1.20
  • JKH.W0023
    75.600.60
  • JKL.N0000
    73.10-1.40
  • KAHA.N0000
    39.501.50
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.70-0.80
  • KCAB.N0000
    80.90-0.10
  • KDL.N0000
    18.50-0.50
  • KFP.N0000
    61.200.10
  • KGAL.N0000
    100.10-0.40
  • KHC.N0000
    7.000.00
  • KHL.N0000
    13.20-0.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    34.000.00
  • KURU.N0000
    20.900.40
  • KVAL.N0000
    76.800.90
  • KZOO.N0000
    915.00-17.10
  • LALU.N0000
    30.900.90
  • LAMB.N0000
    52.00-2.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.400.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    107.000.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.700.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    110.00-0.30
  • LGL.N0000
    35.000.00
  • LGL.X0000
    28.200.00
  • LHCL.N0000
    47.500.60
  • LHL.N0000
    52.004.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    41.90-0.20
  • LION.N0000
    390.10-9.90
  • LITE.N0000
    3.600.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    269.301.30
  • LMF.N0000
    111.000.10
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.500.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    75.00-1.40
  • LPRT.N0000
    100.00-4.30
  • LVEN.N0000
    40.00-1.00
  • LWL.N0000
    72.301.40
  • MADU.N0000
    12.00-0.30
  • MAL.N0000
    4.100.00
  • MAL.X0000
    3.700.00
  • MARA.N0000
    5.10-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    10.20-0.10
  • MBSL/BC/27/03/17B17.25
    0.0015.91
  • MBSL.N0000
    14.40-0.10
  • MEL.N0000
    6.800.20
  • MFL.N0000
    17.40-0.40
  • MGT.N0000
    10.300.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    5.900.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    43.503.00
  • MORI.N0000
    286.8028.80
  • MORI.X0000
    210.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    20.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    17.500.20
  • MSL.N0000
    117.50-12.80
  • MULL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    78.50-0.50
  • NAVF.U0000
    75.800.00
  • NDB.N0000
    187.70-0.30
  • NEH.N0000
    1,288.6063.60
  • NEST.N0000
    1,989.901.40
  • NHL.N0000
    3.300.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    7.200.10
  • NTB.N0000
    66.50-0.20
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.400.70
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,700.000.00
  • OGL.N0000
    16.001.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    52.501.50
  • ORIN.N0000
    13.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    21.00-0.40
  • PABC.N0000
    17.000.00
  • PALM.N0000
    74.80-2.20
  • PAP.N0000
    2.300.00
  • PARA.N0000
    620.00-40.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    19.80-1.10
  • PCHH.N0000
    0.800.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.400.10
  • PCP.N0000
    0.700.00
  • PDL.N0000
    81.700.40
  • PEG.N0000
    37.80-0.10
  • PHAR.N0000
    473.30-25.60
  • PLC.N0000
    15.30-0.20
  • PMB.N0000
    20.80-0.10
  • RAL.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • RCL.N0000
    95.20-0.50
  • REEF.N0000
    16.100.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.200.00
  • REG.N0000
    63.00-2.80
  • RENU.N0000
    285.005.00
  • REXP.N0000
    63.903.00
  • RFL.N0000
    15.001.10
  • RGEM.N0000
    49.903.10
  • RHL.N0000
    30.20-0.80
  • RHL.X0000
    22.000.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    13.600.10
  • RICH.N0000
    6.700.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    30.600.60
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.200.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    188.000.00
  • SCAP.N0000
    3.700.00
  • SDB.N0000
    82.20-0.80
  • SELI.N0000
    1,539.80-14.10
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.300.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.500.10
  • SERV.N0000
    13.500.00
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    63.400.40
  • SEYB.X0000
    36.40-0.40
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    12.90-0.10
  • SFL.N0000
    129.109.40
  • SFL.P0000
    40.50-4.50
  • SFS.N0000
    2.200.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,691.70-8.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    274.6017.60
  • SHL.N0000
    11.80-0.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    28.40-0.10
  • SHOT.X0000
    19.000.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    59.904.90
  • SIL.N0000
    84.70-0.20
  • SING.N0000
    60.200.00
  • SINI.N0000
    102.800.10
  • SINS.N0000
    89.60-2.70
  • SIRA.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • SLND.N0000
    999.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    46.701.10
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    248.00-0.50
  • SOY.N0000
    218.204.20
  • SPEN.N0000
    96.00-1.00
  • STAF.N0000
    43.10-1.90
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    30.000.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    15,000.00-4,000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    41.50-0.10
  • TAJ.N0000
    30.500.20
  • TANG.N0000
    69.502.50
  • TAP.N0000
    2.900.10
  • TESS.N0000
    1.200.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.200.00
  • TFC.N0000
    11.20-0.10
  • TFC.X0000
    5.800.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    18.80-0.20
  • TILE.N0000
    92.004.00
  • TJL.N0000
    16.70-0.20
  • TKYO.N0000
    37.500.40
  • TKYO.X0000
    32.500.00
  • TPL.N0000
    27.500.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    83.200.60
  • TSML.N0000
    37.000.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    58.401.40
  • UAL.N0000
    107.00-0.90
  • UBC.N0000
    19.300.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    499.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    23.300.30
  • UML.N0000
    122.00-1.20
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19A14.75
    0.006.16
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19C15.5
    0.000.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    31.500.30
  • VLL.N0000
    3.60-0.20
  • VONE.N0000
    17.50-0.10
  • VPEL.N0000
    5.600.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    26.900.40
  • WATA.N0000
    11.000.80
  • YORK.N0000
    13.40-0.10
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CLPL.W00130.3050.00%  
PCH.N00000.4033.33%  
GREG.W00060.4033.33%  
SEMB.X00000.5025.00%  
LHL.N000052.008.33%  
OGL.N000016.008.11%  
SFL.N0000129.107.85%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
GSF.N000030.30-14.65%  
SFL.P000040.50-10.00%  
MSL.N0000117.50-9.82%  
HEXP.N000027.40-7.43%  
CHOT.N000016.40-6.82%  
SIRA.N00001.60-5.88%  
BUKI.N0000541.00-5.34%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
GLAS.N00003.902,250,497
SEMB.X00000.502,186,240
SIRA.N00001.601,681,224
PCHH.N00000.80918,278
FLCH.N00002.00892,646
OSEA.N000021.00811,599
PAP.N00002.30803,549