• AAF.N0000
    0.900.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    37.10-0.80
  • ABAN.N0000
    60.500.50
  • ABL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    6.50-0.10
  • ACL.N0000
    37.000.00
  • ACME.N0000
    4.500.00
  • AEL.N0000
    15.60-0.20
  • AFSL.N0000
    18.000.00
  • AGAL.N0000
    14.300.00
  • AGST.N0000
    3.600.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    39.00-1.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    27.000.00
  • AINS.N0000
    18.300.20
  • AINV.N0000
    0.200.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.200.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    56.60-0.30
  • ALUF.N0000
    16.100.10
  • ALUM.N0000
    13.600.00
  • AMF.N0000
    400.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    9.600.20
  • APLA.N0000
    74.000.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    160.00-8.30
  • ASCO.N0000
    19.500.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    820.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    22.900.00
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.100.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    375.000.00
  • ATLL.N0000
    11.800.00
  • ATL.N0000
    6.70-0.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    82.700.00
  • BALA.N0000
    12.100.00
  • BBH.N0000
    13.000.00
  • BERU.N0000
    0.700.00
  • BFL.N0000
    126.80-0.20
  • BFN.N0000
    14.90-0.20
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.000.10
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    31.00-0.10
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.50-0.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.300.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    13.300.00
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.70-0.10
  • BPPL.N0000
    11.40-0.30
  • BREW.N0000
    731.006.00
  • BRR.N0000
    5.800.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    61.00-1.00
  • BUKI.N0000
    205.400.00
  • CABO.N0000
    68.00-2.00
  • CALF.N0000
    41.300.00
  • CARE.N0000
    30.200.00
  • CARG.N0000
    200.000.00
  • CARS.N0000
    165.000.00
  • CCS.N0000
    720.000.00
  • CDB.N0000
    83.000.00
  • CDB.X0000
    71.000.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    158.800.00
  • CFI.N0000
    50.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    90.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    16.000.00
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFT.N0000
    3.200.00
  • CFVF.N0000
    29.000.30
  • CHL.N0000
    75.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    67.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    50.100.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    11.90-0.10
  • CHOU.N0000
    4.900.10
  • CIC.N0000
    40.500.00
  • CIC.X0000
    32.501.90
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    29.00-0.30
  • CINS.N0000
    1,995.700.00
  • CINS.X0000
    950.10-9.90
  • CINV.N0000
    38.400.00
  • CITH.N0000
    3.900.00
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CIT.N0000
    60.200.00
  • CITW.N0000
    2.700.00
  • CLC.N0000
    2.600.00
  • CLND.N0000
    15.20-0.10
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    13.50-1.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    10.800.80
  • COCR.N0000
    30.000.80
  • COF.U0000
    6.500.00
  • COLO.N0000
    51.902.20
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    116.00-1.80
  • COMB.X0000
    96.00-2.70
  • COMD.N0000
    70.10-1.10
  • CONN.N0000
    42.700.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    75.500.00
  • CRL.N0000
    26.80-0.10
  • CSD.N0000
    10.500.10
  • CSEC.N0000
    34.90-0.50
  • CSF.N0000
    0.600.00
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    2.70-0.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    1,399.2043.70
  • CTC.N0000
    1,424.600.00
  • CTEA.N0000
    620.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    167.001.20
  • CTLD.N0000
    28.300.80
  • CWM.N0000
    47.103.70
  • DFCC.N0000
    92.00-3.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    10.60-0.30
  • DIMO.N0000
    342.400.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    85.000.00
  • DIST.N0000
    16.50-0.30
  • DOCK.N0000
    58.000.00
  • DPL.N0000
    6.400.10
  • EAST.N0000
    13.90-0.20
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,490.000.00
  • ECL.N0000
    4.500.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    12.80-0.80
  • ELPL.N0000
    18.90-0.10
  • EMER.N0000
    4.200.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    45.90-13.70
  • EXPO.N0000
    4.200.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    3.500.00
  • GEST.N0000
    100.00-0.50
  • GHLL.N0000
    6.70-0.20
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.900.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    902.600.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    58.100.00
  • GREG.N0000
    11.40-0.10
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    21.000.00
  • GUAR.N0000
    67.30-0.50
  • HAPU.N0000
    17.60-0.40
  • HARI.N0000
    1,499.5064.90
  • HASU.N0000
    113.800.80
  • HAYC.N0000
    135.000.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    185.000.00
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    27.600.00
  • HEXP.N0000
    74.90-1.90
  • HHL.N0000
    85.20-1.90
  • HNB.N0000
    214.00-2.30
  • HNB.X0000
    168.600.10
  • HOPL.N0000
    13.80-0.30
  • HPFL.N0000
    4.900.00
  • HPL.N0000
    6.80-0.30
  • HPWR.N0000
    22.500.00
  • HSIG.N0000
    52.70-1.30
  • HUEJ.N0000
    22.400.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    79.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    400.0026.40
  • HVA.N0000
    4.40-0.20
  • IDL.N0000
    6.800.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,300.000.00
  • JETS.N0000
    10.800.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    27.60-0.40
  • JKH.N0000
    160.000.00
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    51.901.90
  • KAHA.N0000
    40.000.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    12.10-0.20
  • KCAB.N0000
    70.000.00
  • KDL.N0000
    30.40-1.60
  • KFP.N0000
    135.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    55.00-0.50
  • KHC.N0000
    5.000.20
  • KHL.N0000
    7.600.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    7.100.00
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    80.200.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    4.200.30
  • LALU.N0000
    57.703.50
  • LAMB.N0000
    174.900.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    2.600.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    25.100.10
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.200.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    122.000.00
  • LGL.N0000
    19.10-0.10
  • LGL.X0000
    15.10-0.20
  • LHCL.N0000
    40.30-0.30
  • LHL.N0000
    29.80-1.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    25.30-0.70
  • LION.N0000
    555.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    12.300.00
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.10
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.80-0.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    74.50-0.30
  • LMF.N0000
    140.000.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.800.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    89.00-2.00
  • LPRT.N0000
    133.000.00
  • LVEF.N0000
    8.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    42.000.00
  • LWL.N0000
    72.00-1.20
  • MADU.N0000
    6.200.20
  • MAL.N0000
    7.900.00
  • MAL.X0000
    4.200.00
  • MARA.N0000
    1.800.10
  • MASK.N0000
    9.700.20
  • MBSL.N0000
    8.40-0.40
  • MEL.N0000
    1.70-0.10
  • MELS.N0000
    51.201.20
  • MFL.N0000
    14.000.00
  • MGT.N0000
    9.400.00
  • MHDL.N0000
    8.70-0.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    720.900.00
  • MORI.X0000
    432.200.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    13.200.00
  • MSL.N0000
    69.700.00
  • MULL.N0000
    0.700.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    61.703.20
  • NAVF.U0000
    80.00-2.00
  • NDB.N0000
    106.00-2.00
  • NEH.N0000
    950.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    1,700.00-49.90
  • NHL.N0000
    4.500.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    40.700.70
  • NTB.N0000
    90.000.00
  • NTB.X0000
    82.100.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    28.20-1.80
  • OFEQ.N0000
    89.903.80
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    92.80-9.70
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    16.400.00
  • PABC.N0000
    14.200.10
  • PALM.N0000
    23.501.50
  • PAP.N0000
    3.00-0.10
  • PARA.N0000
    59.101.10
  • PARQ.N0000
    41.000.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    0.300.00
  • PCH.N0000
    1.000.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PDL.N0000
    115.000.00
  • PEG.N0000
    21.90-0.20
  • PHAR.N0000
    749.80-15.20
  • PINS.N0000
    19.500.00
  • PLC.N0000
    16.10-0.20
  • PMB.N0000
    10.700.00
  • RAL.N0000
    2.100.10
  • RCH.N0000
    52.002.00
  • RCL.N0000
    75.300.30
  • REEF.N0000
    4.90-0.10
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    72.00-0.50
  • RENU.N0000
    236.200.00
  • REXP.N0000
    208.00-4.40
  • RFL.N0000
    18.000.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    24.00-1.20
  • RHL.N0000
    16.000.00
  • RHL.X0000
    12.100.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    9.40-0.10
  • RICH.N0000
    10.30-0.10
  • RIL.N0000
    6.90-0.10
  • RPBH.N0000
    16.000.90
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    240.10-0.80
  • SCAP.N0000
    6.100.00
  • SDB.N0000
    74.100.00
  • SELI.N0000
    830.300.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.500.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.10
  • SERV.N0000
    15.000.30
  • SEYB.N0000
    79.900.00
  • SEYB.X0000
    46.00-1.00
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    13.900.20
  • SFL.N0000
    8.100.30
  • SFL.P0000
    5.400.00
  • SFS.N0000
    1.700.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,497.600.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    68.700.00
  • SHL.N0000
    20.10-0.20
  • SHOT.N0000
    17.000.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    16.400.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    40.000.00
  • SIL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • SING.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    1.200.00
  • SINI.N0000
    64.30-4.70
  • SINS.N0000
    29.501.50
  • SIRA.N0000
    2.100.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,481.700.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    20.90-0.30
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    534.500.00
  • SOY.N0000
    450.000.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    46.00-0.50
  • STAF.N0000
    25.000.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    53.800.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    14,991.100.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    104.000.00
  • TAJ.N0000
    13.70-0.70
  • TANG.N0000
    37.00-0.40
  • TAP.N0000
    4.20-0.10
  • TESS.N0000
    0.600.10
  • TESS.X0000
    0.40-0.10
  • TFC.N0000
    2.200.00
  • TFC.X0000
    1.200.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    58.000.00
  • TILE.N0000
    75.000.00
  • TJL.N0000
    32.500.70
  • TKYO.N0000
    26.100.00
  • TKYO.X0000
    23.200.10
  • TPL.N0000
    47.50-1.10
  • TRAN.N0000
    85.000.00
  • TSML.N0000
    22.600.10
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    35.70-0.60
  • UAL.N0000
    337.7018.30
  • UBC.N0000
    10.90-0.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    400.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    28.10-2.80
  • UML.N0000
    75.000.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    70.000.00
  • VFIN.R0000
    0.000.00
  • VLL.N0000
    4.900.10
  • VONE.N0000
    16.90-0.10
  • VPEL.N0000
    6.600.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    22.000.00
  • WATA.N0000
    20.000.00
  • YORK.N0000
    85.000.00
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.X00000.3050.00%  
BLUE.X00000.3050.00%  
TESS.N00000.6020.00%  
CWM.N000047.108.53%  
COCO.X000010.808.00%  
KZOO.N00004.207.69%  
HUNT.N0000400.007.07%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
TESS.X00000.40-20.00%  
BLUE.N00000.50-16.67%  
ODEL.N000028.20-6.00%  
EDEN.N000012.80-5.88%  
KDL.N000030.40-5.00%  
TAJ.N000013.70-4.86%  
MBSL.N00008.40-4.55%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
DIAL.N000010.606,835,577
COMB.N0000116.001,261,804
AEL.N000015.60868,482
JKH.N0000160.00783,311
ALHP.N00001.20573,005
EXPO.N00004.20360,612
UBC.N000010.90278,099