• AAF.N0000
    1.800.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    199.901.20
  • ABAN.N0000
    118.000.00
  • ABL.N0000
    5.000.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    8.800.00
  • ACL.N0000
    91.600.60
  • ACME.N0000
    9.200.20
  • AEL.N0000
    23.90-0.20
  • AFSL.N0000
    31.000.40
  • AGAL.N0000
    23.600.00
  • AGST.N0000
    6.700.00
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    65.00-0.80
  • AHUN.N0000
    75.300.20
  • AINS.N0000
    13.500.00
  • AINV.N0000
    2.800.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    5.400.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    850.00-27.60
  • ALUF.N0000
    54.90-0.10
  • ALUM.N0000
    17.10-0.10
  • AMF.N0000
    401.301.30
  • AMSL.N0000
    15.700.00
  • APLA.N0000
    128.000.40
  • ARPI.N0000
    160.000.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    40.100.20
  • ASCO.W0024
    27.400.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,600.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    20.000.00
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.200.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    305.200.00
  • ATL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    868.000.00
  • BALA.N0000
    19.70-0.20
  • BBH.N0000
    35.000.50
  • BERU.N0000
    1.800.10
  • BFL.N0000
    120.000.00
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.600.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    53.70-2.40
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.300.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.50-0.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    30.70-1.50
  • BOPL.N0000
    12.000.00
  • BREW.N0000
    852.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    10.100.10
  • BRWN.N0000
    112.903.90
  • BUKI.N0000
    665.000.00
  • CABO.N0000
    121.000.00
  • CALF.N0000
    14.00-0.50
  • CARE.N0000
    42.000.00
  • CARG.N0000
    140.902.90
  • CARS.N0000
    402.100.00
  • CCS.N0000
    350.000.00
  • CDB.N0000
    102.002.00
  • CDB.X0000
    89.00-0.50
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    125.50-5.50
  • CFI.N0000
    100.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    255.600.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    25.200.20
  • CFL.N0000
    25.800.00
  • CFT.N0000
    7.700.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    34.600.00
  • CHL.N0000
    113.804.30
  • CHL.X0000
    80.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    71.000.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    25.500.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    16.000.00
  • CIC.N0000
    85.000.50
  • CIC.X0000
    69.80-0.10
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.700.00
  • CIND.N0000
    93.001.40
  • CINS.N0000
    1,575.901.00
  • CINS.X0000
    679.0017.90
  • CINV.N0000
    92.000.00
  • CITH.N0000
    18.201.20
  • CITK.N0000
    3.800.70
  • CIT.N0000
    139.400.00
  • CITW.N0000
    7.201.90
  • CLC.N0000
    4.200.00
  • CLND.N0000
    24.201.20
  • CLPL.N0000
    88.000.00
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.600.00
  • COCO.N0000
    25.00-0.80
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    23.600.70
  • COCR.N0000
    63.00-0.40
  • COLO.N0000
    122.80-7.20
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    161.100.10
  • COMB.X0000
    133.002.80
  • COMD.N0000
    101.000.00
  • CONN.N0000
    75.000.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,870.0020.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    51.400.40
  • CSD.N0000
    14.500.10
  • CSEC.N0000
    27.10-0.90
  • CSF.N0000
    2.500.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.800.30
  • CTCE.N0000
    251.90-28.10
  • CTC.N0000
    899.709.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    721.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    130.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    38.000.40
  • CWM.N0000
    58.00-2.10
  • DFCC.N0000
    195.002.70
  • DIAL.N0000
    10.500.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    680.000.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    150.000.00
  • DIST.N0000
    270.001.40
  • DOCK.N0000
    163.00-2.50
  • DPL.N0000
    11.30-0.40
  • EAST.N0000
    16.50-0.50
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,100.000.00
  • ECL.N0000
    13.00-0.50
  • EDEN.N0000
    22.000.00
  • ELPL.N0000
    21.10-0.10
  • EMER.N0000
    11.200.20
  • EQIT.N0000
    41.20-0.50
  • ESL.N0000
    32.000.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    50.20-14.30
  • EXPO.N0000
    8.100.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.500.00
  • GEST.N0000
    130.500.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    12.30-0.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    6.000.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,799.900.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    49.500.50
  • GREG.N0000
    13.000.20
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    19.600.40
  • GUAR.N0000
    184.00-1.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    31.901.20
  • HARI.N0000
    2,150.000.00
  • HASU.N0000
    82.201.10
  • HAYC.N0000
    190.000.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    340.000.00
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    68.20-0.70
  • HEXP.N0000
    39.000.00
  • HHL.N0000
    81.00-0.40
  • HNB.N0000
    213.50-0.50
  • HNB.X0000
    174.101.00
  • HOPL.N0000
    21.100.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.80-0.40
  • HPWR.N0000
    23.900.20
  • HSIG.N0000
    89.000.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    54.100.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    53.100.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    420.000.00
  • HVA.N0000
    8.300.30
  • IDL.N0000
    12.800.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,658.700.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    296.00-2.20
  • JINS.N0000
    20.00-0.30
  • JKH.N0000
    182.303.89
  • JKH.W0022
    20.001.01
  • JKH.W0023
    33.101.86
  • JKL.N0000
    90.000.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    27.600.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    54.000.20
  • KCAB.N0000
    104.20-1.80
  • KDL.N0000
    50.000.70
  • KFP.N0000
    135.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    85.003.00
  • KHC.N0000
    8.000.00
  • KHL.N0000
    16.70-0.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    24.700.00
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    62.20-1.80
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,240.000.00
  • LALU.N0000
    80.400.00
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    5.30-0.10
  • LCEY.N0000
    92.10-0.40
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.300.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    226.201.60
  • LGL.N0000
    38.500.10
  • LGL.X0000
    34.900.00
  • LHCL.N0000
    44.00-0.50
  • LHL.N0000
    64.000.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    31.900.80
  • LION.N0000
    620.200.00
  • LITE.N0000
    5.200.00
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.900.10
  • LLMP.X0000
    1.900.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    374.504.50
  • LMF.N0000
    155.000.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    4.200.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    97.20-1.10
  • LPRT.N0000
    115.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    41.500.00
  • LWL.N0000
    116.901.10
  • MADU.N0000
    10.00-0.10
  • MAL.N0000
    3.800.10
  • MAL.X0000
    3.500.00
  • MARA.N0000
    3.200.10
  • MASK.N0000
    9.80-0.20
  • MBSL.N0000
    16.400.00
  • MEL.N0000
    6.000.00
  • MFL.N0000
    23.801.10
  • MGT.N0000
    17.500.00
  • MHDL.N0000
    8.10-0.40
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    310.000.00
  • MORI.X0000
    300.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    30.700.00
  • MRH.N0000
    23.500.50
  • MSL.N0000
    92.100.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.400.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    65.90-10.10
  • NAVF.U0000
    90.40-4.40
  • NDB.N0000
    260.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,528.600.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,097.80-0.60
  • NHL.N0000
    2.90-0.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    97.10-0.10
  • ODEL.N0000
    20.000.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,999.300.00
  • OGL.N0000
    13.40-0.10
  • ONAL.N0000
    67.100.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    23.900.00
  • PABC.N0000
    24.600.10
  • PALM.N0000
    49.001.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • PARA.N0000
    602.000.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    58.001.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.40-0.10
  • PCH.N0000
    0.200.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.100.10
  • PDL.N0000
    93.500.00
  • PEG.N0000
    45.600.80
  • PHAR.N0000
    686.700.00
  • PLC.N0000
    22.900.10
  • PMB.N0000
    27.300.50
  • RAL.N0000
    4.10-0.10
  • RCL.N0000
    121.801.80
  • REEF.N0000
    13.001.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    130.300.30
  • RENU.N0000
    360.000.00
  • REXP.N0000
    145.000.00
  • RFL.N0000
    29.600.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    38.000.00
  • RHL.N0000
    28.70-0.30
  • RHL.X0000
    24.301.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    17.500.00
  • RICH.N0000
    7.700.10
  • RPBH.N0000
    38.000.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.70-0.10
  • SAMP.N0000
    258.70-0.10
  • SCAP.N0000
    7.20-0.10
  • SDB.N0000
    144.601.00
  • SELI.N0000
    1,649.900.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.00-0.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.400.00
  • SERV.N0000
    16.400.40
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    100.00-0.70
  • SEYB.X0000
    72.000.80
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    22.700.10
  • SFL.N0000
    19.300.70
  • SFL.P0000
    11.500.50
  • SFS.N0000
    1.900.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,275.000.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    419.504.50
  • SHL.N0000
    15.300.20
  • SHOT.N0000
    35.400.40
  • SHOT.X0000
    25.500.50
  • SIGV.N0000
    63.300.00
  • SIL.N0000
    98.000.00
  • SING.N0000
    72.500.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.300.00
  • SINI.N0000
    194.600.00
  • SINS.N0000
    126.90-1.00
  • SIRA.N0000
    4.000.00
  • SLND.N0000
    1,713.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    44.000.60
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    275.000.00
  • SOY.N0000
    430.700.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    97.80-0.20
  • STAF.N0000
    55.400.40
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    46.90-1.60
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.00-99.90
  • TAFL.N0000
    68.002.80
  • TAJ.N0000
    29.50-0.30
  • TANG.N0000
    79.000.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.000.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.300.10
  • TFC.N0000
    14.60-0.40
  • TFC.X0000
    5.000.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    109.000.00
  • TJL.N0000
    27.50-0.40
  • TKYO.N0000
    49.40-0.30
  • TKYO.X0000
    38.000.30
  • TPL.N0000
    37.000.90
  • TRAN.N0000
    94.000.00
  • TSML.N0000
    34.200.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    77.501.40
  • UAL.N0000
    162.901.90
  • UBC.N0000
    23.700.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    461.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    30.301.80
  • UML.N0000
    99.500.50
  • VFIN.N0000
    60.000.00
  • VLL.N0000
    8.400.10
  • VONE.N0000
    23.500.40
  • VPEL.N0000
    9.40-0.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    39.400.30
  • WATA.N0000
    20.200.10
  • YORK.N0000
    15.70-1.00
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CITW.N00007.2035.85%  
CITK.N00003.8022.58%  
PCP.N00001.1010.00%  
TESS.X00001.308.33%  
REEF.N000013.008.33%  
CITH.N000018.207.06%  
CTBL.N00004.806.67%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
BLUE.X00000.50-16.67%  
NAMU.N000065.90-13.29%  
SEMB.N00001.00-9.09%  
YORK.N000015.70-5.99%  
COLO.N0000122.80-5.54%  
HPFL.N00007.80-4.88%  
MHDL.N00008.10-4.71%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
TJL.N000027.5070,576,138
PMB.N000027.306,490,859
CITW.N00007.204,730,155
CITK.N00003.801,750,541
SEYB.N0000100.001,236,634
CSF.N00002.501,124,451
VPEL.N00009.40960,630