• AAF.N0000
    1.80-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    140.00-3.00
  • ABAN.N0000
    127.407.40
  • ABL.N0000
    5.300.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    9.700.00
  • ACL.N0000
    86.10-0.90
  • ACME.N0000
    10.10-0.10
  • AEL.N0000
    21.00-0.50
  • AFSL.N0000
    34.70-1.30
  • AGAL.N0000
    25.900.10
  • AGST.N0000
    7.200.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    67.200.50
  • AHUN.N0000
    83.204.20
  • AINS.N0000
    14.500.40
  • AINV.N0000
    3.000.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    4.60-0.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    850.000.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    38.702.70
  • ALUM.N0000
    17.400.20
  • AMF.N0000
    431.2021.20
  • AMSL.N0000
    16.200.00
  • APLA.N0000
    128.708.70
  • ARPI.N0000
    160.001.10
  • ASCO.N0000
    43.500.00
  • ASCO.W0024
    32.90-0.80
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,510.0010.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    21.100.00
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.300.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    319.70-0.20
  • ATL.N0000
    1.400.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    830.0019.90
  • BALA.N0000
    20.90-0.20
  • BBH.N0000
    32.30-0.80
  • BERU.N0000
    2.000.10
  • BFL.N0000
    123.10-0.90
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.700.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    62.40-2.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.400.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.50-0.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    30.60-1.40
  • BOPL.N0000
    12.500.30
  • BREW.N0000
    850.0049.90
  • BRR.N0000
    11.800.50
  • BRWN.N0000
    117.105.10
  • BUKI.N0000
    675.00-0.20
  • CABO.N0000
    135.000.20
  • CALF.N0000
    15.800.50
  • CARE.N0000
    39.50-0.50
  • CARG.N0000
    138.000.60
  • CARS.N0000
    401.50-13.50
  • CCS.N0000
    353.00-7.80
  • CDB.N0000
    103.803.20
  • CDB.X0000
    87.900.90
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    120.00-1.60
  • CFI.N0000
    105.004.70
  • CFIN.N0000
    268.00-0.30
  • CFLB.N0000
    26.70-0.10
  • CFL.N0000
    22.00-3.00
  • CFT.N0000
    6.100.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    40.001.00
  • CHL.N0000
    108.50-0.50
  • CHL.X0000
    79.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    71.300.90
  • CHOT.N0000
    28.20-1.80
  • CHOU.N0000
    13.900.80
  • CIC.N0000
    85.000.00
  • CIC.X0000
    68.00-0.40
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.90-0.10
  • CIND.N0000
    98.102.30
  • CINS.N0000
    1,606.00-84.00
  • CINS.X0000
    670.00-25.90
  • CINV.N0000
    94.60-0.90
  • CITH.N0000
    17.50-0.80
  • CITK.N0000
    3.30-0.20
  • CIT.N0000
    140.000.00
  • CITW.N0000
    5.70-0.20
  • CLC.N0000
    4.400.00
  • CLND.N0000
    25.00-1.50
  • CLPL.N0000
    85.10-4.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    2.60-0.20
  • COCO.N0000
    28.300.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    24.00-1.00
  • COCR.N0000
    69.10-0.30
  • COLO.N0000
    152.30-3.90
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    169.30-0.70
  • COMB.X0000
    135.500.50
  • COMD.N0000
    99.60-6.90
  • CONN.N0000
    79.000.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,850.00-25.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    54.000.20
  • CSD.N0000
    14.00-0.10
  • CSEC.N0000
    33.00-0.70
  • CSF.N0000
    4.600.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.60-0.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    300.0013.80
  • CTC.N0000
    1,000.00-0.90
  • CTEA.N0000
    720.10-44.90
  • CTHR.N0000
    130.200.90
  • CTLD.N0000
    40.001.00
  • CWM.N0000
    57.100.00
  • DFCC.N0000
    213.401.50
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.700.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    645.002.40
  • DIPD.N0000
    153.000.00
  • DIST.N0000
    290.00-5.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    171.500.00
  • DPL.N0000
    13.00-0.30
  • EAST.N0000
    13.500.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    985.0034.90
  • ECL.N0000
    13.800.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    23.60-0.30
  • ELPL.N0000
    21.00-0.90
  • EMER.N0000
    10.100.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    41.10-3.90
  • ESL.N0000
    39.70-2.10
  • ETWO.N0000
    67.603.60
  • EXPO.N0000
    8.400.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    143.40-4.30
  • GHLL.N0000
    13.900.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    6.400.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,601.00-279.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    49.900.80
  • GREG.N0000
    14.60-0.40
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    21.200.00
  • GUAR.N0000
    190.100.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    33.000.10
  • HARI.N0000
    2,200.000.00
  • HASU.N0000
    89.601.60
  • HAYC.N0000
    190.90-0.10
  • HAYL.N0000
    334.10-7.80
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    71.00-0.70
  • HEXP.N0000
    42.40-0.20
  • HHL.N0000
    83.001.00
  • HNB.N0000
    230.10-0.90
  • HNB.X0000
    181.600.60
  • HOPL.N0000
    23.200.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.300.20
  • HPWR.N0000
    23.70-0.30
  • HSIG.N0000
    87.000.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    60.100.10
  • HUNA.N0000
    65.80-0.10
  • HUNT.N0000
    425.00-5.00
  • HVA.N0000
    8.500.00
  • IDL.N0000
    13.600.30
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,630.00-70.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    300.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    20.80-0.60
  • JKH.N0000
    204.00-0.50
  • JKH.W0022
    23.200.10
  • JKH.W0023
    41.00-0.30
  • JKL.N0000
    92.50-2.20
  • KAHA.N0000
    32.201.30
  • KAPI.N0000
    57.10-0.80
  • KCAB.N0000
    87.501.90
  • KDL.N0000
    48.80-2.70
  • KFP.N0000
    137.90-1.30
  • KGAL.N0000
    81.70-3.20
  • KHC.N0000
    8.50-0.40
  • KHL.N0000
    17.500.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    25.500.20
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    69.004.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,060.00-197.50
  • LALU.N0000
    85.703.70
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    5.90-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    101.30-6.70
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.20-0.30
  • LFIN.N0000
    202.002.20
  • LGL.N0000
    40.000.00
  • LGL.X0000
    36.200.20
  • LHCL.N0000
    40.90-0.70
  • LHL.N0000
    61.003.50
  • LIOC.N0000
    33.10-2.10
  • LION.N0000
    645.0015.00
  • LITE.N0000
    4.90-0.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.90-0.10
  • LLMP.X0000
    2.200.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    389.80-3.80
  • LMF.N0000
    166.30-1.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    4.600.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    105.7010.70
  • LPRT.N0000
    129.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    47.500.40
  • LWL.N0000
    116.403.40
  • MADU.N0000
    10.000.20
  • MAL.N0000
    4.00-0.10
  • MAL.X0000
    4.000.10
  • MARA.N0000
    3.50-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    10.500.00
  • MBSL.N0000
    16.200.20
  • MEL.N0000
    6.30-0.10
  • MFL.N0000
    25.700.30
  • MGT.N0000
    18.90-0.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    8.900.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    310.0015.00
  • MORI.X0000
    245.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    29.30-1.70
  • MRH.N0000
    24.801.30
  • MSL.N0000
    110.00-7.80
  • MULL.N0000
    1.40-0.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    74.00-3.60
  • NAVF.U0000
    0.002.00
  • NDB.N0000
    279.504.50
  • NEH.N0000
    1,500.0049.70
  • NEST.N0000
    2,199.80-40.20
  • NHL.N0000
    3.00-0.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    99.40-0.60
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.00-0.50
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,800.000.00
  • OGL.N0000
    14.200.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    59.000.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    13.00-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    24.60-0.10
  • PABC.N0000
    26.700.00
  • PALM.N0000
    53.30-1.70
  • PAP.N0000
    4.000.10
  • PARA.N0000
    602.00-97.80
  • PARQ.N0000
    65.701.50
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.500.10
  • PCH.N0000
    0.20-0.10
  • PCP.N0000
    1.200.00
  • PDL.N0000
    99.205.90
  • PEG.N0000
    43.00-0.90
  • PHAR.N0000
    669.90-0.10
  • PLC.N0000
    24.10-0.30
  • PMB.N0000
    21.50-0.10
  • RAL.N0000
    5.000.00
  • RCL.N0000
    124.901.70
  • REEF.N0000
    13.500.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    132.4010.80
  • RENU.N0000
    357.10-1.90
  • REXP.N0000
    158.40-1.60
  • RFL.N0000
    34.903.70
  • RGEM.N0000
    39.40-1.60
  • RHL.N0000
    31.00-0.20
  • RHL.X0000
    26.10-0.40
  • RHTL.N0000
    17.900.00
  • RICH.N0000
    8.300.10
  • RPBH.N0000
    35.00-1.30
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.900.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    267.802.90
  • SCAP.N0000
    6.90-0.10
  • SDB.N0000
    153.000.60
  • SELI.N0000
    1,626.00126.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.100.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.400.00
  • SERV.N0000
    16.900.30
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    116.703.90
  • SEYB.X0000
    77.203.40
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    25.001.00
  • SFL.N0000
    20.400.52
  • SFL.P0000
    8.101.30
  • SFS.N0000
    1.900.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,297.50-1.50
  • SHAW.N0000
    430.00-15.00
  • SHL.N0000
    15.400.00
  • SHOT.N0000
    34.20-0.30
  • SHOT.X0000
    24.000.20
  • SIGV.N0000
    61.50-4.10
  • SIL.N0000
    105.004.90
  • SING.N0000
    75.300.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.500.10
  • SINI.N0000
    185.00-3.60
  • SINS.N0000
    134.204.10
  • SIRA.N0000
    4.600.00
  • SLND.N0000
    1,200.000.70
  • SLTL.N0000
    47.000.10
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    260.000.00
  • SOY.N0000
    409.709.80
  • SPEN.N0000
    100.000.00
  • STAF.N0000
    57.000.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    50.40-1.30
  • SWAD.N0000
    15,000.002,937.50
  • TAFL.N0000
    61.800.70
  • TAJ.N0000
    33.302.20
  • TANG.N0000
    79.607.60
  • TAP.N0000
    4.600.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.600.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.200.00
  • TFC.N0000
    15.20-0.60
  • TFC.X0000
    5.80-0.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    119.401.40
  • TJL.N0000
    29.400.20
  • TKYO.N0000
    53.60-0.90
  • TKYO.X0000
    39.00-0.50
  • TPL.N0000
    40.000.40
  • TRAN.N0000
    96.00-2.70
  • TSML.N0000
    38.000.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    82.900.10
  • UAL.N0000
    170.000.00
  • UBC.N0000
    25.500.00
  • UCAR.N0000
    510.00-8.90
  • UDPL.N0000
    32.00-0.40
  • UML.N0000
    102.000.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    62.902.40
  • VLL.N0000
    8.500.00
  • VONE.N0000
    25.100.40
  • VPEL.N0000
    9.700.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    40.60-0.40
  • WATA.N0000
    20.00-0.20
  • YORK.N0000
    15.00-0.60
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SFL.P00008.1019.12%  
RFL.N000034.9011.86%  
LOLC.N0000105.7011.26%  
REG.N0000132.408.88%  
ATL.N00001.407.69%  
ALUF.N000038.707.50%  
TAJ.N000033.307.07%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
PCH.N00000.20-33.33%  
BLUE.X00000.50-16.67%  
GOOD.N00001,601.00-14.84%  
CFL.N000022.00-12.00%  
CIFL.N00000.90-10.00%  
EQIT.N000041.10-8.67%  
CLPL.W00142.60-7.14%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
PAP.N00004.0011,075,277
GLAS.N00006.403,572,968
SFL.P00008.101,803,089
BIL.N00001.701,649,703
SEYB.X000077.201,546,581
SFL.N000020.401,536,177
SEYB.N0000116.701,433,653