• AAF.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    19.30-0.20
  • ABAN.N0000
    132.500.40
  • ABL.N0000
    4.60-0.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    7.20-0.10
  • ACL.N0000
    121.800.20
  • ACME.N0000
    7.200.00
  • AEL.N0000
    22.50-0.20
  • AFSL.N0000
    55.00-2.50
  • AGAL.N0000
    22.000.00
  • AGST.N0000
    5.20-0.20
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    54.00-0.70
  • AHUN.N0000
    60.000.00
  • AINS.N0000
    13.300.00
  • AINV.N0000
    2.400.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    3.000.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    783.000.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    42.900.70
  • ALUM.N0000
    17.40-0.30
  • AMF.N0000
    425.600.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    14.100.10
  • APLA.N0000
    175.500.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    211.000.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    29.800.00
  • ASCO.W0024
    4.80-1.50
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,498.900.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    28.10-0.20
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.70-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    296.000.00
  • ATL.N0000
    1.00-0.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    89.000.00
  • BALA.N0000
    16.20-0.10
  • BBH.N0000
    32.500.00
  • BERU.N0000
    1.500.00
  • BFL.N0000
    173.802.80
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BFN.N0000
    13.300.00
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.30-0.10
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    66.00-1.00
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.30-0.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.50-0.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    16.10-0.10
  • BOPL.N0000
    10.000.00
  • BREW.N0000
    680.0029.00
  • BRR.N0000
    10.500.80
  • BRWN.N0000
    93.20-0.80
  • BUKI.N0000
    360.000.00
  • CABO.N0000
    110.10-0.50
  • CALF.N0000
    11.600.00
  • CARE.N0000
    38.500.00
  • CARG.N0000
    155.00-5.00
  • CARS.N0000
    262.60-10.90
  • CCS.N0000
    480.009.90
  • CDB.N0000
    85.60-1.20
  • CDB.X0000
    76.500.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    126.200.00
  • CFI.N0000
    85.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    249.2024.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    22.400.40
  • CFL.N0000
    18.70-4.20
  • CFT.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CFVF.N0000
    20.800.10
  • CHL.N0000
    110.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    80.10-3.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    62.500.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    23.50-0.50
  • CHOU.N0000
    11.000.30
  • CIC.N0000
    98.000.00
  • CIC.X0000
    79.001.00
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.60-0.10
  • CIND.N0000
    106.901.90
  • CINS.N0000
    1,447.20-3.50
  • CINS.X0000
    770.000.00
  • CINV.N0000
    62.30-1.00
  • CITH.N0000
    16.000.90
  • CITK.N0000
    3.000.10
  • CIT.N0000
    100.000.00
  • CITW.N0000
    5.100.20
  • CLC.N0000
    4.000.20
  • CLND.N0000
    28.001.00
  • CLPL.N0000
    81.000.00
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.100.00
  • COCO.N0000
    22.80-0.20
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    20.600.00
  • COCR.N0000
    46.000.00
  • COF.U0000
    9.20-0.80
  • COLO.N0000
    99.500.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    130.00-0.50
  • COMB.X0000
    112.500.00
  • COMD.N0000
    86.00-1.10
  • CONN.N0000
    68.10-1.90
  • CPRT.N0000
    137.800.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    43.50-0.30
  • CSD.N0000
    13.50-0.10
  • CSEC.N0000
    20.70-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    1.30-0.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.00-0.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    272.20-7.50
  • CTC.N0000
    1,119.9019.90
  • CTEA.N0000
    835.1015.40
  • CTHR.N0000
    130.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    50.20-1.80
  • CWM.N0000
    60.10-2.80
  • DFCC.N0000
    141.000.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.10-0.20
  • DIMO.N0000
    750.00-1.30
  • DIPD.N0000
    100.000.00
  • DIST.N0000
    217.502.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    101.800.30
  • DPL.N0000
    8.000.10
  • EAST.N0000
    16.000.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,350.500.00
  • ECL.N0000
    9.40-0.10
  • EDEN.N0000
    19.000.00
  • ELPL.N0000
    21.200.00
  • EMER.N0000
    7.40-0.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    48.700.50
  • ESL.N0000
    24.000.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    60.400.30
  • EXPO.N0000
    7.300.20
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    122.60-3.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    11.10-0.70
  • GLAS.N0000
    5.800.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,400.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    75.501.20
  • GREG.N0000
    11.000.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    20.600.00
  • GUAR.N0000
    156.10-6.90
  • HAPU.N0000
    21.901.60
  • HARI.N0000
    2,700.700.00
  • HASU.N0000
    62.50-1.40
  • HAYC.N0000
    172.000.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    290.400.40
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    56.00-1.70
  • HEXP.N0000
    69.800.90
  • HHL.N0000
    90.90-0.40
  • HNB.N0000
    212.500.00
  • HNB.X0000
    175.200.00
  • HOPL.N0000
    21.500.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    6.70-0.20
  • HPWR.N0000
    23.800.30
  • HSIG.N0000
    114.00-3.90
  • HUEJ.N0000
    56.401.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    54.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    430.001.60
  • HVA.N0000
    8.70-0.10
  • IDL.N0000
    9.000.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,659.000.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    260.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    16.600.00
  • JKH.N0000
    156.000.70
  • JKH.W0022
    7.10-1.80
  • JKH.W0023
    11.60-0.20
  • JKL.N0000
    77.500.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    35.400.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    42.60-0.40
  • KCAB.N0000
    136.001.00
  • KDL.N0000
    59.901.50
  • KFP.N0000
    173.60-4.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    63.50-2.90
  • KHC.N0000
    7.300.20
  • KHL.N0000
    12.900.20
  • KOTA.N0000
    19.20-0.80
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    58.60-1.40
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,988.400.00
  • LALU.N0000
    80.50-3.30
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.70-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    86.40-0.10
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.900.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    130.00-1.50
  • LGL.N0000
    41.00-1.00
  • LGL.X0000
    38.80-0.20
  • LHCL.N0000
    69.60-0.40
  • LHL.N0000
    61.000.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    36.900.10
  • LION.N0000
    400.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    7.800.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.900.10
  • LLMP.X0000
    2.50-0.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    338.70-1.10
  • LMF.N0000
    115.000.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.00-0.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    88.901.90
  • LPRT.N0000
    104.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    40.000.00
  • LWL.N0000
    114.80-1.20
  • MADU.N0000
    7.800.00
  • MAL.N0000
    3.00-0.10
  • MAL.X0000
    3.10-0.10
  • MARA.N0000
    2.800.00
  • MASK.N0000
    8.20-0.30
  • MBSL.N0000
    13.600.30
  • MEL.N0000
    3.500.10
  • MFL.N0000
    17.900.00
  • MGT.N0000
    19.600.00
  • MHDL.N0000
    7.500.50
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    350.200.00
  • MORI.X0000
    325.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    28.100.00
  • MRH.N0000
    22.00-0.20
  • MSL.N0000
    85.000.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    64.000.00
  • NAVF.U0000
    86.003.00
  • NDB.N0000
    178.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,395.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,322.9024.20
  • NHL.N0000
    4.00-0.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    81.00-1.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    20.100.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    90.60-2.10
  • OGL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    59.400.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    23.70-0.30
  • PABC.N0000
    26.30-0.10
  • PALM.N0000
    37.800.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.40-0.10
  • PARA.N0000
    54.700.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    67.00-1.70
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.400.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    0.400.00
  • PDL.N0000
    112.600.00
  • PEG.N0000
    38.80-0.20
  • PHAR.N0000
    750.000.00
  • PINS.N0000
    17.00-0.10
  • PLC.N0000
    19.200.20
  • PMB.N0000
    18.900.00
  • RAL.N0000
    3.400.00
  • RCL.N0000
    122.001.00
  • REEF.N0000
    11.50-0.30
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    170.000.20
  • RENU.N0000
    323.300.00
  • REXP.N0000
    243.102.10
  • RFL.N0000
    25.000.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    34.10-0.50
  • RHL.N0000
    25.000.30
  • RHL.X0000
    22.000.30
  • RHTL.N0000
    16.000.00
  • RICH.N0000
    8.400.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    33.003.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.400.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    233.50-0.60
  • SCAP.N0000
    6.000.00
  • SDB.N0000
    138.00-0.90
  • SELI.N0000
    1,349.800.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.700.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.00
  • SERV.N0000
    17.200.70
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    92.00-0.10
  • SEYB.X0000
    66.00-0.10
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    22.50-0.10
  • SFL.N0000
    16.300.40
  • SFL.P0000
    8.20-0.30
  • SFS.N0000
    1.40-0.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,275.000.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    409.80-0.20
  • SHL.N0000
    14.70-0.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    31.800.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    24.000.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    62.000.00
  • SIL.N0000
    99.300.00
  • SING.N0000
    90.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.400.10
  • SINI.N0000
    170.000.00
  • SINS.N0000
    115.30-1.20
  • SIRA.N0000
    3.300.00
  • SLND.N0000
    1,661.200.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    41.000.20
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    315.000.00
  • SOY.N0000
    473.000.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    80.100.10
  • STAF.N0000
    48.00-1.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    51.100.10
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    124.802.20
  • TAJ.N0000
    24.20-0.90
  • TANG.N0000
    70.002.90
  • TAP.N0000
    4.300.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.600.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.30-0.10
  • TFC.N0000
    8.60-0.20
  • TFC.X0000
    3.70-0.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    117.000.00
  • TJL.N0000
    34.80-0.10
  • TKYO.N0000
    39.900.40
  • TKYO.X0000
    36.000.00
  • TPL.N0000
    36.100.10
  • TRAN.N0000
    96.900.00
  • TSML.N0000
    27.10-1.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    67.00-2.00
  • UAL.N0000
    161.000.00
  • UBC.N0000
    17.600.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    590.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    21.60-1.20
  • UML.N0000
    93.000.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    67.00-0.50
  • VLL.N0000
    6.000.00
  • VONE.N0000
    20.30-0.80
  • VPEL.N0000
    8.600.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    47.202.20
  • WATA.N0000
    21.000.20
  • YORK.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CFIN.N0000249.2010.66%  
RPBH.N000033.0010.00%  
BRR.N000010.508.25%  
HAPU.N000021.907.88%  
CLC.N00004.005.26%  
WAPO.N000047.204.89%  
SINH.N00002.404.35%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CIFL.N00000.60-14.29%  
ATL.N00001.00-9.09%  
FLCH.N00001.20-7.69%  
CSF.N00001.30-7.14%  
TESS.X00001.30-7.14%  
BIL.N00001.30-7.14%  
SFS.N00001.40-6.67%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
COMB.N0000130.006,148,383
AAF.N00001.603,178,095
JKH.N0000156.00773,636
AEL.N000022.50386,116
TESS.N00001.60347,631
JKH.W002311.60274,098
CFLB.N000022.40255,003