• AAF.N0000
    1.600.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    22.000.00
  • ABAN.N0000
    119.301.80
  • ABL.N0000
    3.900.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    10.500.80
  • ACL.N0000
    62.800.10
  • ACME.N0000
    7.20-0.10
  • AEL.N0000
    26.30-0.20
  • AFSL.N0000
    45.900.70
  • AGAL.N0000
    19.10-0.90
  • AGST.N0000
    5.40-0.10
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    60.000.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    47.90-0.90
  • AINS.N0000
    12.30-0.50
  • AINV.N0000
    2.300.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.900.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    1,012.00-8.60
  • ALUF.N0000
    44.200.00
  • ALUM.N0000
    20.20-0.10
  • AMF.N0000
    459.909.70
  • AMSL.N0000
    12.800.00
  • APLA.N0000
    227.90-0.10
  • ARPI.N0000
    175.30-0.70
  • ASCO.N0000
    33.000.00
  • ASCO.W0024
    4.80-1.50
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,250.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    29.800.70
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.400.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    320.000.00
  • ATLL.N0000
    1.600.00
  • ATL.N0000
    0.900.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    72.00-3.00
  • BALA.N0000
    13.80-0.20
  • BBH.N0000
    24.40-0.10
  • BERU.N0000
    1.300.00
  • BFL.N0000
    188.00-1.00
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BFN.N0000
    15.50-0.30
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.500.10
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    63.000.10
  • BLUE.N0000
    2.100.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.600.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    16.70-0.30
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.900.00
  • BREW.N0000
    648.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    10.00-0.50
  • BRWN.N0000
    90.40-0.10
  • BUKI.N0000
    260.100.00
  • CABO.N0000
    95.500.00
  • CALF.N0000
    11.20-0.30
  • CARE.N0000
    38.300.00
  • CARG.N0000
    181.30-2.70
  • CARS.N0000
    185.00-0.60
  • CCS.N0000
    616.300.00
  • CDB.N0000
    78.50-0.70
  • CDB.X0000
    74.000.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    125.000.00
  • CFI.N0000
    80.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    111.40-0.60
  • CFLB.N0000
    21.000.00
  • CFL.N0000
    20.600.50
  • CFT.N0000
    6.10-0.40
  • CFVF.N0000
    31.300.20
  • CHL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    80.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    64.200.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    22.10-0.60
  • CHOU.N0000
    9.00-0.30
  • CIC.N0000
    100.00-1.90
  • CIC.X0000
    77.00-0.10
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • CIND.N0000
    53.000.00
  • CINS.N0000
    1,362.40-36.40
  • CINS.X0000
    750.000.00
  • CINV.N0000
    53.30-0.70
  • CITH.N0000
    14.50-1.00
  • CITK.N0000
    4.500.10
  • CIT.N0000
    90.00-0.10
  • CITW.N0000
    5.500.10
  • CLC.N0000
    3.600.00
  • CLND.N0000
    29.800.70
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.30-3.70
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.100.00
  • COCO.N0000
    21.600.80
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    19.100.10
  • COCR.N0000
    66.100.30
  • COF.U0000
    9.10-0.20
  • COLO.N0000
    93.600.50
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    148.000.30
  • COMB.X0000
    117.00-1.00
  • COMD.N0000
    86.000.00
  • CONN.N0000
    68.000.90
  • CPRT.N0000
    72.00-2.90
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    39.30-0.50
  • CSD.N0000
    16.00-0.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    25.60-0.80
  • CSF.N0000
    1.900.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    3.900.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    274.000.00
  • CTC.N0000
    850.000.00
  • CTEA.N0000
    716.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    124.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    54.500.00
  • CWM.N0000
    53.00-0.10
  • DFCC.N0000
    125.60-1.50
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.500.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    615.0015.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    89.50-0.10
  • DIST.N0000
    237.10-9.90
  • DOCK.N0000
    87.000.00
  • DPL.N0000
    7.700.00
  • EAST.N0000
    14.500.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,205.00-95.00
  • ECL.N0000
    8.300.30
  • EDEN.N0000
    15.900.00
  • ELPL.N0000
    20.100.00
  • EMER.N0000
    7.00-0.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    48.700.50
  • ESL.N0000
    24.000.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    56.00-4.10
  • EXPO.N0000
    6.600.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    105.000.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    12.200.40
  • GLAS.N0000
    5.500.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,302.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    92.90-0.70
  • GREG.N0000
    12.70-0.20
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    31.00-0.10
  • GUAR.N0000
    126.000.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    16.30-0.70
  • HARI.N0000
    2,700.20-0.50
  • HASU.N0000
    58.000.00
  • HAYC.N0000
    158.10-2.90
  • HAYL.N0000
    280.103.50
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    54.00-1.00
  • HEXP.N0000
    95.00-1.50
  • HHL.N0000
    107.000.00
  • HNB.N0000
    229.301.30
  • HNB.X0000
    190.20-1.90
  • HOPL.N0000
    19.500.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    6.700.00
  • HPWR.N0000
    21.20-0.80
  • HSIG.N0000
    102.000.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    38.400.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    55.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    436.200.00
  • HVA.N0000
    6.90-0.10
  • IDL.N0000
    7.300.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,429.600.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    260.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    17.80-0.10
  • JKH.N0000
    152.00-0.70
  • JKH.W0022
    7.10-1.80
  • JKH.W0023
    1.000.00
  • JKL.N0000
    64.500.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    30.80-3.20
  • KAPI.N0000
    44.000.00
  • KCAB.N0000
    141.20-1.80
  • KDL.N0000
    44.50-3.10
  • KFP.N0000
    162.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    54.900.00
  • KHC.N0000
    7.30-0.60
  • KHL.N0000
    12.000.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    9.600.20
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    63.000.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    975.000.00
  • LALU.N0000
    86.300.00
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.00-0.10
  • LCEY.N0000
    73.000.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.500.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    127.00-0.30
  • LGL.N0000
    34.900.00
  • LGL.X0000
    34.50-0.30
  • LHCL.N0000
    71.00-0.60
  • LHL.N0000
    58.000.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    34.90-0.10
  • LION.N0000
    400.20-13.70
  • LITE.N0000
    12.300.20
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.000.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    1.600.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    170.202.20
  • LMF.N0000
    112.10-0.80
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.000.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    81.10-0.90
  • LPRT.N0000
    130.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    45.00-1.00
  • LWL.N0000
    104.00-1.00
  • MADU.N0000
    7.500.00
  • MAL.N0000
    2.70-0.10
  • MAL.X0000
    2.80-0.10
  • MARA.N0000
    2.70-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    8.500.00
  • MBSL.N0000
    15.60-0.30
  • MEL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • MFL.N0000
    17.200.00
  • MGT.N0000
    17.800.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    7.400.00
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    345.600.00
  • MORI.X0000
    339.200.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    28.100.00
  • MRH.N0000
    21.100.00
  • MSL.N0000
    82.600.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.200.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    71.80-0.80
  • NAVF.U0000
    89.50-1.00
  • NDB.N0000
    163.20-0.20
  • NEH.N0000
    1,460.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,100.000.00
  • NHL.N0000
    4.600.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    81.40-0.60
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.60-0.30
  • OFEQ.N0000
    82.30-0.70
  • OGL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    60.000.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    20.50-0.10
  • PABC.N0000
    24.800.40
  • PALM.N0000
    35.600.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.000.00
  • PARA.N0000
    56.800.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    71.20-0.10
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.700.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    0.400.00
  • PDL.N0000
    90.006.10
  • PEG.N0000
    30.800.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    1,000.000.00
  • PINS.N0000
    19.200.00
  • PLC.N0000
    18.50-0.10
  • PMB.N0000
    20.800.20
  • RAL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • RCL.N0000
    121.200.00
  • REEF.N0000
    12.000.20
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    145.30-1.70
  • RENU.N0000
    315.00-0.50
  • REXP.N0000
    236.400.00
  • RFL.N0000
    26.100.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    27.30-0.20
  • RHL.N0000
    24.00-0.50
  • RHL.X0000
    18.50-0.10
  • RHTL.N0000
    15.70-0.10
  • RICH.N0000
    8.000.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    28.600.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    263.00-2.00
  • SCAP.N0000
    6.000.20
  • SDB.N0000
    110.200.00
  • SELI.N0000
    1,349.800.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.70-0.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.00
  • SERV.N0000
    16.50-0.30
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    92.700.00
  • SEYB.X0000
    62.50-0.50
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    20.20-0.30
  • SFL.N0000
    18.900.40
  • SFL.P0000
    11.400.90
  • SFS.N0000
    1.800.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,298.200.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    425.7025.70
  • SHL.N0000
    14.00-0.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    26.10-0.90
  • SHOT.X0000
    21.50-2.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    62.10-0.90
  • SIL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • SING.N0000
    80.10-0.30
  • SINH.N0000
    2.000.10
  • SINI.N0000
    179.100.00
  • SINS.N0000
    134.001.00
  • SIRA.N0000
    3.400.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,661.200.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    37.000.10
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    302.000.00
  • SOY.N0000
    381.100.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    70.50-1.30
  • STAF.N0000
    43.500.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    52.00-0.50
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    144.40-0.60
  • TAJ.N0000
    25.50-0.40
  • TANG.N0000
    67.00-0.40
  • TAP.N0000
    4.70-0.20
  • TESS.N0000
    1.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.300.00
  • TFC.N0000
    8.100.10
  • TFC.X0000
    3.500.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    106.50-0.90
  • TJL.N0000
    46.80-0.10
  • TKYO.N0000
    58.60-0.40
  • TKYO.X0000
    49.10-0.40
  • TPL.N0000
    32.000.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    94.000.00
  • TSML.N0000
    25.000.40
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    67.00-0.50
  • UAL.N0000
    150.000.00
  • UBC.N0000
    16.70-0.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    515.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    18.00-0.10
  • UML.N0000
    94.00-1.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    63.000.00
  • VLL.N0000
    5.700.00
  • VONE.N0000
    21.00-0.20
  • VPEL.N0000
    8.500.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    41.000.20
  • WATA.N0000
    19.300.30
  • YORK.N0000
    15.00-0.60
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
ATL.N00000.9012.50%  
SFL.P000011.408.57%  
ACAP.N000010.508.25%  
PDL.N000090.007.27%  
BIL.N00001.507.14%  
AAF.N00001.606.67%  
SHAW.N0000425.706.43%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.N00000.70-12.50%  
SHOT.X000021.50-8.51%  
KHC.N00007.30-7.59%  
KDL.N000044.50-6.51%  
CITH.N000014.50-6.45%  
CFT.N00006.10-6.15%  
CIFL.N00001.60-5.88%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
FLCH.N00001.202,814,209
SFL.P000011.40905,107
BIL.N00001.50502,267
LION.N0000400.20452,416
AAF.N00001.60436,966
SFS.N00001.80324,501
PLC.N000018.50292,792