• AAF.N0000
    1.600.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    23.000.10
  • ABAN.N0000
    123.000.00
  • ABL.N0000
    4.400.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    12.40-0.30
  • ACL.N0000
    59.400.40
  • ACME.N0000
    7.30-0.20
  • AEL.N0000
    23.100.10
  • AFSL.N0000
    51.40-0.20
  • AGAL.N0000
    20.10-0.90
  • AGST.N0000
    4.80-0.10
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    55.000.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    51.60-1.40
  • AINS.N0000
    12.500.00
  • AINV.N0000
    2.400.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    2.10-0.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    740.1013.20
  • ALUF.N0000
    50.10-1.80
  • ALUM.N0000
    17.90-0.10
  • AMF.N0000
    420.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    13.10-0.70
  • APLA.N0000
    187.402.40
  • ARPI.N0000
    205.004.90
  • ASCO.N0000
    44.400.10
  • ASCO.W0024
    4.80-1.50
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,350.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    27.20-0.80
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.700.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    300.000.00
  • ATL.N0000
    0.900.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    77.000.00
  • BALA.N0000
    16.100.10
  • BBH.N0000
    30.300.90
  • BERU.N0000
    1.300.00
  • BFL.N0000
    169.00-0.90
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BFN.N0000
    18.000.70
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.400.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    60.00-2.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    2.300.20
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.700.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    15.80-0.60
  • BOPL.N0000
    10.000.20
  • BREW.N0000
    650.007.20
  • BRR.N0000
    9.20-0.60
  • BRWN.N0000
    99.801.60
  • BUKI.N0000
    301.800.00
  • CABO.N0000
    109.000.00
  • CALF.N0000
    10.40-0.70
  • CARE.N0000
    41.003.50
  • CARG.N0000
    160.000.10
  • CARS.N0000
    230.004.60
  • CCS.N0000
    582.10-1.00
  • CDB.N0000
    77.000.00
  • CDB.X0000
    73.002.20
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    128.300.00
  • CFI.N0000
    83.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    112.400.40
  • CFLB.N0000
    22.60-0.30
  • CFL.N0000
    19.90-1.00
  • CFT.N0000
    5.90-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    22.50-0.50
  • CHL.N0000
    100.001.00
  • CHL.X0000
    80.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    64.502.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    23.701.10
  • CHOU.N0000
    11.20-0.60
  • CIC.N0000
    94.000.00
  • CIC.X0000
    72.001.00
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.00
  • CIND.N0000
    116.100.60
  • CINS.N0000
    1,410.100.00
  • CINS.X0000
    700.40-79.60
  • CINV.N0000
    55.00-0.10
  • CITH.N0000
    14.800.10
  • CITK.N0000
    3.400.00
  • CIT.N0000
    100.000.00
  • CITW.N0000
    5.400.30
  • CLC.N0000
    3.800.00
  • CLND.N0000
    25.30-0.10
  • CLPL.N0000
    70.30-1.70
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.100.00
  • COCO.N0000
    22.400.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    19.60-0.40
  • COCR.N0000
    47.000.50
  • COF.U0000
    9.400.00
  • COLO.N0000
    91.100.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    130.000.10
  • COMB.X0000
    111.00-0.20
  • COMD.N0000
    89.000.00
  • CONN.N0000
    69.900.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    85.000.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    42.70-0.20
  • CSD.N0000
    13.400.50
  • CSEC.N0000
    21.500.20
  • CSF.N0000
    1.80-0.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.100.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    270.000.00
  • CTC.N0000
    930.000.00
  • CTEA.N0000
    829.00-17.60
  • CTHR.N0000
    132.003.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    51.50-2.00
  • CWM.N0000
    57.000.00
  • DFCC.N0000
    131.000.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.000.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    639.000.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    94.80-0.20
  • DIST.N0000
    240.10-4.10
  • DOCK.N0000
    94.00-0.50
  • DPL.N0000
    7.80-0.20
  • EAST.N0000
    15.20-0.50
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,250.100.00
  • ECL.N0000
    8.000.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    17.80-0.20
  • ELPL.N0000
    20.000.30
  • EMER.N0000
    7.100.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    48.700.50
  • ESL.N0000
    24.000.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    61.001.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    6.50-0.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.10-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    122.500.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    10.200.20
  • GLAS.N0000
    5.30-0.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,400.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    80.000.20
  • GREG.N0000
    11.400.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    27.000.90
  • GUAR.N0000
    143.000.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    17.800.10
  • HARI.N0000
    2,700.700.00
  • HASU.N0000
    60.00-0.10
  • HAYC.N0000
    161.00-1.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    290.00-0.60
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    53.000.00
  • HEXP.N0000
    92.30-3.70
  • HHL.N0000
    89.001.00
  • HNB.N0000
    212.000.20
  • HNB.X0000
    174.500.20
  • HOPL.N0000
    21.700.20
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.00-0.10
  • HPWR.N0000
    23.50-1.00
  • HSIG.N0000
    109.00-11.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    45.10-10.50
  • HUNA.N0000
    56.900.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    439.900.00
  • HVA.N0000
    7.50-0.20
  • IDL.N0000
    7.900.50
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,429.600.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    260.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    15.50-0.30
  • JKH.N0000
    140.800.80
  • JKH.W0022
    7.10-1.80
  • JKH.W0023
    6.500.00
  • JKL.N0000
    65.00-0.10
  • KAHA.N0000
    34.500.60
  • KAPI.N0000
    38.700.30
  • KCAB.N0000
    130.302.30
  • KDL.N0000
    54.000.00
  • KFP.N0000
    165.00-1.40
  • KGAL.N0000
    58.50-1.90
  • KHC.N0000
    7.200.10
  • KHL.N0000
    11.60-0.40
  • KOTA.N0000
    17.100.00
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    61.00-7.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,511.200.00
  • LALU.N0000
    87.70-3.80
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.100.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    75.000.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.80-0.20
  • LFIN.N0000
    126.301.10
  • LGL.N0000
    38.400.40
  • LGL.X0000
    36.900.40
  • LHCL.N0000
    70.001.00
  • LHL.N0000
    60.000.10
  • LIOC.N0000
    35.100.10
  • LION.N0000
    375.00-8.00
  • LITE.N0000
    8.100.00
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.600.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    2.000.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    164.90-0.60
  • LMF.N0000
    116.001.10
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.000.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    82.200.90
  • LPRT.N0000
    105.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    43.70-0.30
  • LWL.N0000
    114.001.00
  • MADU.N0000
    7.700.00
  • MAL.N0000
    3.000.00
  • MAL.X0000
    3.200.10
  • MARA.N0000
    2.700.00
  • MASK.N0000
    7.70-0.90
  • MBSL.N0000
    12.200.20
  • MEL.N0000
    3.300.10
  • MFL.N0000
    15.00-0.80
  • MGT.N0000
    18.10-0.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    364.109.90
  • MORI.X0000
    349.900.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    28.100.00
  • MRH.N0000
    21.20-0.80
  • MSL.N0000
    77.200.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    74.800.10
  • NAVF.U0000
    82.401.40
  • NDB.N0000
    164.30-2.20
  • NEH.N0000
    1,427.400.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,351.000.10
  • NHL.N0000
    4.100.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    80.000.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.90-0.10
  • OFEQ.N0000
    86.100.00
  • OGL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    57.900.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    22.70-0.60
  • PABC.N0000
    25.400.20
  • PALM.N0000
    34.000.50
  • PAP.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • PARA.N0000
    51.000.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    66.500.70
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.900.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    0.400.00
  • PDL.N0000
    94.002.80
  • PEG.N0000
    34.70-0.10
  • PHAR.N0000
    744.40-45.50
  • PINS.N0000
    16.500.00
  • PLC.N0000
    18.300.20
  • PMB.N0000
    22.500.70
  • RAL.N0000
    3.500.30
  • RCL.N0000
    118.00-1.80
  • REEF.N0000
    11.400.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    147.000.70
  • RENU.N0000
    324.00-1.00
  • REXP.N0000
    241.901.60
  • RFL.N0000
    25.001.90
  • RGEM.N0000
    31.300.00
  • RHL.N0000
    25.900.10
  • RHL.X0000
    20.000.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    14.800.20
  • RICH.N0000
    8.700.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    31.500.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.300.10
  • SAMP.N0000
    232.701.10
  • SCAP.N0000
    5.80-0.10
  • SDB.N0000
    120.000.00
  • SELI.N0000
    1,349.800.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.800.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.30-0.10
  • SERV.N0000
    15.60-0.60
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    95.50-2.10
  • SEYB.X0000
    65.00-0.10
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    20.000.00
  • SFL.N0000
    15.10-0.10
  • SFL.P0000
    8.60-0.40
  • SFS.N0000
    1.40-0.20
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,298.2023.20
  • SHAW.N0000
    375.000.00
  • SHL.N0000
    13.30-0.20
  • SHOT.N0000
    29.800.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    23.00-1.70
  • SIGV.N0000
    71.003.80
  • SIL.N0000
    93.001.00
  • SING.N0000
    90.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SINI.N0000
    185.000.00
  • SINS.N0000
    113.803.20
  • SIRA.N0000
    3.300.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,661.200.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    37.000.70
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    316.000.00
  • SOY.N0000
    390.000.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    73.300.30
  • STAF.N0000
    43.20-0.40
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    50.500.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    134.30-0.70
  • TAJ.N0000
    22.00-0.50
  • TANG.N0000
    70.900.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.300.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.600.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.400.00
  • TFC.N0000
    8.000.00
  • TFC.X0000
    3.50-0.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    115.000.00
  • TJL.N0000
    37.800.30
  • TKYO.N0000
    45.001.00
  • TKYO.X0000
    40.401.60
  • TPL.N0000
    35.50-0.30
  • TRAN.N0000
    94.800.00
  • TSML.N0000
    25.701.10
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    64.001.00
  • UAL.N0000
    159.500.00
  • UBC.N0000
    16.700.20
  • UCAR.N0000
    544.600.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    19.900.10
  • UML.N0000
    90.100.60
  • VFIN.N0000
    61.101.10
  • VLL.N0000
    5.900.00
  • VONE.N0000
    20.90-0.10
  • VPEL.N0000
    9.000.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    43.30-0.60
  • WATA.N0000
    18.50-0.10
  • YORK.N0000
    14.00-1.00
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
BLUE.X00000.7016.67%  
BLUE.N00002.309.52%  
RAL.N00003.509.38%  
IDL.N00007.906.76%  
CITW.N00005.405.88%  
CHOT.N000023.704.87%  
RWSL.N00002.304.55%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.X00000.30-25.00%  
SFS.N00001.40-12.50%  
MASK.N00007.70-10.47%  
HSIG.N0000109.00-9.17%  
FLCH.N00001.10-8.33%  
SHOT.X000023.00-6.88%  
YORK.N000014.00-6.67%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
RAL.N00003.507,948,888
BLUE.N00002.303,748,630
BLUE.X00000.703,185,590
TJL.N000037.802,362,422
CSF.N00001.801,885,284
EXPO.N00006.501,815,058
CIFL.N00001.101,400,081