• AAF.N0000
    1.800.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    21.10-0.20
  • ABAN.N0000
    132.00-3.20
  • ABL.N0000
    5.100.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    9.000.00
  • ACL.N0000
    105.201.80
  • ACME.N0000
    9.70-0.20
  • AEL.N0000
    26.90-0.20
  • AFSL.N0000
    37.502.30
  • AGAL.N0000
    24.30-1.10
  • AGST.N0000
    6.50-0.10
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    64.50-1.40
  • AHUN.N0000
    77.40-0.60
  • AINS.N0000
    15.200.10
  • AINV.N0000
    2.70-0.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    4.900.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    830.000.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    55.50-0.20
  • ALUM.N0000
    18.200.10
  • AMF.N0000
    400.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    15.40-0.10
  • APLA.N0000
    135.000.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    158.000.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    39.70-0.30
  • ASCO.W0024
    28.20-1.50
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,411.600.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    21.500.00
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    332.209.30
  • ATL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    872.104.10
  • BALA.N0000
    22.000.00
  • BBH.N0000
    36.40-0.10
  • BERU.N0000
    1.800.00
  • BFL.N0000
    154.505.90
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    75.606.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.40-0.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.600.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    32.900.50
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.30-0.10
  • BREW.N0000
    840.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    10.30-0.20
  • BRWN.N0000
    118.600.40
  • BUKI.N0000
    650.300.00
  • CABO.N0000
    126.80-3.20
  • CALF.N0000
    15.400.10
  • CARE.N0000
    40.000.00
  • CARG.N0000
    150.00-0.60
  • CARS.N0000
    396.201.10
  • CCS.N0000
    414.00-10.00
  • CDB.N0000
    108.20-1.80
  • CDB.X0000
    96.101.10
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    132.000.00
  • CFI.N0000
    105.300.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    267.901.90
  • CFLB.N0000
    26.50-0.20
  • CFL.N0000
    27.100.00
  • CFT.N0000
    7.800.00
  • CFVF.N0000
    37.800.20
  • CHL.N0000
    113.500.20
  • CHL.X0000
    80.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    78.00-0.20
  • CHOT.N0000
    25.50-0.50
  • CHOU.N0000
    16.900.60
  • CIC.N0000
    105.400.40
  • CIC.X0000
    84.901.90
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.200.00
  • CIND.N0000
    92.20-0.70
  • CINS.N0000
    1,573.000.60
  • CINS.X0000
    674.600.00
  • CINV.N0000
    95.40-1.90
  • CITH.N0000
    16.00-0.10
  • CITK.N0000
    3.700.00
  • CIT.N0000
    125.102.10
  • CITW.N0000
    6.700.00
  • CLC.N0000
    4.00-0.20
  • CLND.N0000
    29.00-0.10
  • CLPL.N0000
    80.50-4.60
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.100.00
  • COCO.N0000
    27.00-0.40
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    23.50-0.60
  • COCR.N0000
    68.501.00
  • COLO.N0000
    135.00-2.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    170.50-0.50
  • COMB.X0000
    135.00-0.90
  • COMD.N0000
    103.903.90
  • CONN.N0000
    80.00-0.20
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,870.000.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    57.20-0.10
  • CSD.N0000
    14.500.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    30.000.00
  • CSF.N0000
    2.900.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.600.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.000.00
  • CTC.N0000
    957.50-19.20
  • CTEA.N0000
    700.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    135.00-0.40
  • CTLD.N0000
    43.00-1.80
  • CWM.N0000
    58.500.20
  • DFCC.N0000
    198.00-0.10
  • DIAL.N0000
    10.900.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    675.100.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    164.004.00
  • DIST.N0000
    290.104.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    166.300.30
  • DPL.N0000
    11.80-0.10
  • EAST.N0000
    16.60-0.10
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,150.0050.00
  • ECL.N0000
    13.60-0.40
  • EDEN.N0000
    23.00-0.10
  • ELPL.N0000
    22.40-1.30
  • EMER.N0000
    11.000.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    42.60-0.10
  • ESL.N0000
    36.500.20
  • ETWO.N0000
    61.50-0.50
  • EXPO.N0000
    8.600.20
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.500.00
  • GEST.N0000
    133.00-3.10
  • GHLL.N0000
    12.90-0.30
  • GLAS.N0000
    6.300.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,601.00-198.90
  • GRAN.N0000
    67.700.10
  • GREG.N0000
    13.70-0.20
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    21.90-0.20
  • GUAR.N0000
    194.40-0.30
  • HAPU.N0000
    30.00-0.90
  • HARI.N0000
    2,100.00-50.00
  • HASU.N0000
    83.50-0.80
  • HAYC.N0000
    190.00-5.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    349.80-0.10
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    70.20-1.00
  • HEXP.N0000
    46.80-0.10
  • HHL.N0000
    95.103.10
  • HNB.N0000
    220.50-0.50
  • HNB.X0000
    178.50-0.50
  • HOPL.N0000
    22.70-0.10
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.70-0.30
  • HPWR.N0000
    23.40-0.40
  • HSIG.N0000
    85.000.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    52.70-1.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    64.40-1.60
  • HUNT.N0000
    432.0014.10
  • HVA.N0000
    9.20-0.10
  • IDL.N0000
    12.900.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,658.700.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    273.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    22.60-0.20
  • JKH.N0000
    191.90-2.40
  • JKH.W0022
    31.10-1.60
  • JKH.W0023
    41.50-0.30
  • JKL.N0000
    92.000.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    30.801.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    61.000.00
  • KCAB.N0000
    114.000.90
  • KDL.N0000
    59.802.20
  • KFP.N0000
    160.00-8.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    85.10-0.70
  • KHC.N0000
    8.50-0.10
  • KHL.N0000
    16.200.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    25.900.00
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    64.301.90
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,240.000.00
  • LALU.N0000
    82.002.00
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    5.70-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    100.000.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.200.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    133.003.50
  • LGL.N0000
    42.10-0.40
  • LGL.X0000
    38.000.00
  • LHCL.N0000
    47.00-0.10
  • LHL.N0000
    64.800.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    33.600.20
  • LION.N0000
    625.200.00
  • LITE.N0000
    5.500.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    4.000.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    2.000.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    407.600.60
  • LMF.N0000
    160.000.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    4.30-0.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    106.00-1.00
  • LPRT.N0000
    115.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    46.000.00
  • LWL.N0000
    121.10-3.70
  • MADU.N0000
    10.100.35
  • MAL.N0000
    3.70-0.30
  • MAL.X0000
    4.200.30
  • MARA.N0000
    3.100.00
  • MASK.N0000
    10.60-0.40
  • MBSL.N0000
    17.60-0.10
  • MEL.N0000
    6.300.00
  • MFL.N0000
    24.000.00
  • MGT.N0000
    19.000.00
  • MHDL.N0000
    8.700.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    300.000.00
  • MORI.X0000
    300.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    30.901.20
  • MRH.N0000
    25.503.20
  • MSL.N0000
    96.700.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.500.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    70.200.10
  • NAVF.U0000
    102.101.40
  • NDB.N0000
    270.40-4.10
  • NEH.N0000
    1,528.600.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,002.400.00
  • NHL.N0000
    3.100.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    105.60-0.40
  • ODEL.N0000
    22.300.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,999.300.00
  • OGL.N0000
    14.700.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    62.20-2.90
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    25.000.10
  • PABC.N0000
    27.80-0.50
  • PALM.N0000
    48.40-0.60
  • PAP.N0000
    3.500.00
  • PARA.N0000
    649.0047.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    61.401.50
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.500.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.200.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.000.00
  • PDL.N0000
    89.90-0.10
  • PEG.N0000
    40.100.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    650.000.00
  • PLC.N0000
    24.50-0.20
  • PMB.N0000
    23.600.10
  • RAL.N0000
    4.400.00
  • RCL.N0000
    133.10-1.30
  • REEF.N0000
    13.000.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    148.200.50
  • RENU.N0000
    369.9010.90
  • REXP.N0000
    152.30-4.20
  • RFL.N0000
    29.30-0.10
  • RGEM.N0000
    40.00-0.40
  • RHL.N0000
    31.20-0.30
  • RHL.X0000
    25.100.10
  • RHTL.N0000
    17.000.00
  • RICH.N0000
    8.300.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    39.802.80
  • RWSL.N0000
    3.000.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    262.30-0.70
  • SCAP.N0000
    7.600.00
  • SDB.N0000
    160.20-0.90
  • SELI.N0000
    1,500.000.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.200.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.400.00
  • SERV.N0000
    16.80-0.10
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    108.800.70
  • SEYB.X0000
    76.50-0.20
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    25.900.50
  • SFL.N0000
    18.20-0.50
  • SFL.P0000
    10.300.20
  • SFS.N0000
    2.000.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,275.000.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    460.60-13.90
  • SHL.N0000
    16.700.30
  • SHOT.N0000
    36.50-3.50
  • SHOT.X0000
    28.000.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    65.300.00
  • SIL.N0000
    105.200.20
  • SING.N0000
    74.20-0.70
  • SINH.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SINI.N0000
    199.80-0.10
  • SINS.N0000
    130.000.00
  • SIRA.N0000
    4.20-0.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,713.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    47.50-0.50
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    298.303.00
  • SOY.N0000
    462.000.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    100.000.10
  • STAF.N0000
    58.900.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    54.201.20
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    86.801.90
  • TAJ.N0000
    29.00-0.30
  • TANG.N0000
    85.000.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.20-0.10
  • TESS.N0000
    1.600.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.300.00
  • TFC.N0000
    14.00-0.10
  • TFC.X0000
    5.000.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    121.80-2.70
  • TJL.N0000
    30.30-0.10
  • TKYO.N0000
    54.100.10
  • TKYO.X0000
    43.00-0.90
  • TPL.N0000
    37.201.30
  • TRAN.N0000
    93.900.00
  • TSML.N0000
    36.300.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    84.901.90
  • UAL.N0000
    178.000.00
  • UBC.N0000
    24.400.00
  • UCAR.N0000
    450.00-11.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    31.000.20
  • UML.N0000
    112.10-0.20
  • VFIN.N0000
    67.901.40
  • VLL.N0000
    10.800.10
  • VONE.N0000
    25.30-0.20
  • VPEL.N0000
    9.400.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    41.000.70
  • WATA.N0000
    24.20-0.80
  • YORK.N0000
    16.00-0.10
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
BLI.N000075.609.88%  
SEMB.N00001.209.09%  
RPBH.N000039.807.57%  
AFSL.N000037.506.53%  
SFS.N00002.005.26%  
MPRH.N000030.904.04%  
BFL.N0000154.503.97%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
GOOD.N00001,601.00-11.05%  
MAL.N00003.70-7.50%  
BLUE.N00001.40-6.67%  
BIL.N00001.60-5.88%  
ELPL.N000022.40-5.49%  
CLPL.N000080.50-5.41%  
JKH.W002231.10-4.89%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
MGT.N000019.004,747,686
GLAS.N00006.302,083,119
JKH.N0000191.901,971,073
SHL.N000016.701,572,291
BLUE.N00001.401,500,513
TJL.N000030.301,477,531
SFIN.N000025.901,446,928