• AAF.N0000
    1.900.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    146.00-3.80
  • ABAN.N0000
    114.30-1.80
  • ABL.N0000
    5.00-0.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    11.200.00
  • ACL.N0000
    76.30-0.70
  • ACME.N0000
    11.30-0.10
  • AEL.N0000
    36.60-0.40
  • AFSL.N0000
    26.10-0.70
  • AGAL.N0000
    27.500.20
  • AGST.N0000
    5.400.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    68.300.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    80.000.00
  • AINV.N0000
    3.900.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    7.00-0.50
  • ALLI.N0000
    855.005.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    29.50-0.50
  • ALUM.N0000
    15.400.40
  • AMF.N0000
    425.005.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    16.000.00
  • APLA.N0000
    120.000.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    153.200.10
  • ASCO.N0000
    93.00-1.40
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,450.10-49.90
  • ASIR.N0000
    22.000.00
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.400.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    282.000.00
  • ATL.N0000
    1.600.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    899.80-0.10
  • BALA.N0000
    25.80-0.10
  • BBH.N0000
    26.30-0.10
  • BERU.N0000
    1.900.00
  • BFL.N0000
    128.000.50
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.800.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    39.601.40
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.700.05
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.70-0.08
  • BOGA.N0000
    30.50-1.80
  • BOPL.N0000
    12.200.60
  • BREW.N0000
    730.0029.80
  • BRR.N0000
    10.000.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    109.60-0.40
  • BUKI.N0000
    715.20-9.80
  • CABO.N0000
    130.000.00
  • CALF.N0000
    15.700.20
  • CARE.N0000
    38.00-0.40
  • CARG.N0000
    151.50-0.50
  • CARS.N0000
    428.002.70
  • CCS.N0000
    259.50-0.50
  • CDB.N0000
    90.00-0.90
  • CDB.X0000
    73.000.10
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    122.000.10
  • CFI.N0000
    105.60-2.40
  • CFIN.N0000
    248.20-0.80
  • CFLB.N0000
    29.000.70
  • CFL.N0000
    26.50-0.10
  • CFT.N0000
    7.40-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    46.000.40
  • CHL.N0000
    110.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    80.00-1.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    84.10-0.10
  • CHOT.N0000
    22.500.10
  • CHOU.N0000
    14.80-0.20
  • CIC.N0000
    84.400.40
  • CIC.X0000
    64.70-1.30
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • CIND.N0000
    82.00-0.10
  • CINS.N0000
    1,399.0051.00
  • CINS.X0000
    525.00-23.90
  • CINV.N0000
    98.200.20
  • CITH.N0000
    18.20-0.80
  • CITK.N0000
    4.900.00
  • CIT.N0000
    107.100.10
  • CITW.N0000
    6.900.20
  • CLC.N0000
    4.30-0.20
  • CLND.N0000
    38.000.30
  • CLPL.N0000
    90.405.30
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    2.900.00
  • COCO.N0000
    25.800.20
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    23.100.40
  • COCR.N0000
    45.20-0.80
  • COLO.N0000
    127.00-1.80
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    169.50-0.80
  • COMB.X0000
    123.001.10
  • COMD.N0000
    103.20-0.10
  • CONN.N0000
    79.00-0.70
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,750.0040.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    42.40-2.60
  • CSD.N0000
    14.000.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    31.90-0.20
  • CSF.N0000
    4.900.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.50-0.20
  • CTCE.N0000
    302.00-0.90
  • CTC.N0000
    1,014.80-0.20
  • CTEA.N0000
    720.00-20.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    151.0010.90
  • CTLD.N0000
    40.001.50
  • CWM.N0000
    58.90-0.10
  • DFCC.N0000
    216.000.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    13.00-0.20
  • DIMO.N0000
    640.000.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    138.50-1.50
  • DIST.N0000
    206.00-2.40
  • DOCK.N0000
    184.00-1.50
  • DPL.N0000
    14.30-0.30
  • EAST.N0000
    12.900.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,051.0051.00
  • ECL.N0000
    13.300.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    25.10-1.20
  • ELPL.N0000
    22.70-0.80
  • EMER.N0000
    6.800.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    47.001.50
  • ESL.N0000
    59.000.20
  • ETWO.N0000
    68.100.40
  • EXPO.N0000
    8.600.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.900.00
  • GEST.N0000
    145.00-15.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    14.30-0.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    4.800.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,674.70-124.30
  • GRAN.N0000
    38.500.00
  • GREG.N0000
    15.500.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    25.20-0.30
  • GUAR.N0000
    191.50-0.50
  • HAPU.N0000
    34.901.90
  • HARI.N0000
    2,300.00200.00
  • HASU.N0000
    81.000.90
  • HAYC.N0000
    180.000.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    332.80-7.20
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    65.002.00
  • HEXP.N0000
    41.40-0.40
  • HHL.N0000
    74.200.20
  • HNB.N0000
    197.001.00
  • HNB.X0000
    149.000.30
  • HOPL.N0000
    24.000.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    5.500.00
  • HPWR.N0000
    18.000.00
  • HSIG.N0000
    88.90-4.10
  • HUEJ.N0000
    67.4011.20
  • HUNA.N0000
    59.40-1.60
  • HUNT.N0000
    396.201.20
  • HVA.N0000
    10.500.00
  • IDL.N0000
    87.30-2.50
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,670.0034.30
  • JFIN.N0000
    315.00-8.50
  • JINS.N0000
    22.900.00
  • JKH.N0000
    246.20-3.80
  • JKH.W0022
    69.50-0.50
  • JKH.W0023
    73.90-1.00
  • JKL.N0000
    89.100.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    36.000.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    70.400.50
  • KCAB.N0000
    89.000.00
  • KDL.N0000
    42.00-1.10
  • KFP.N0000
    80.00-2.20
  • KGAL.N0000
    94.100.00
  • KHC.N0000
    8.700.20
  • KHL.N0000
    16.70-0.20
  • KOTA.N0000
    31.300.10
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    70.00-0.10
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,133.2032.30
  • LALU.N0000
    53.200.20
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.500.10
  • LCEY.N0000
    111.90-3.10
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.800.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    159.00-7.00
  • LGL.N0000
    40.20-0.80
  • LGL.X0000
    36.80-0.10
  • LHCL.N0000
    47.50-0.50
  • LHL.N0000
    58.500.50
  • LIOC.N0000
    58.000.20
  • LION.N0000
    606.40-18.60
  • LITE.N0000
    5.600.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    4.800.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    2.700.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    390.000.40
  • LMF.N0000
    121.000.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    4.000.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    88.00-0.90
  • LPRT.N0000
    106.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    44.900.20
  • LWL.N0000
    96.40-0.10
  • MADU.N0000
    14.100.00
  • MAL.N0000
    4.400.00
  • MAL.X0000
    3.90-0.10
  • MARA.N0000
    5.800.00
  • MASK.N0000
    12.800.30
  • MBSL.N0000
    17.10-0.10
  • MEL.N0000
    6.60-0.10
  • MFL.N0000
    29.00-0.90
  • MGT.N0000
    16.700.20
  • MHDL.N0000
    5.70-0.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    59.20-9.80
  • MORI.N0000
    335.8037.00
  • MORI.X0000
    230.20-0.30
  • MPRH.N0000
    29.700.60
  • MRH.N0000
    23.701.70
  • MSL.N0000
    133.00-0.90
  • MULL.N0000
    1.600.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    86.000.00
  • NAVF.U0000
    90.001.00
  • NDB.N0000
    241.70-0.50
  • NEH.N0000
    1,792.80106.30
  • NEST.N0000
    2,080.000.00
  • NHL.N0000
    3.200.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    95.000.20
  • ODEL.N0000
    22.10-0.40
  • OFEQ.N0000
    2,498.007.80
  • OGL.N0000
    14.60-0.60
  • ONAL.N0000
    64.002.90
  • ORIN.N0000
    13.40-0.60
  • OSEA.N0000
    25.60-0.30
  • PABC.N0000
    24.00-0.30
  • PALM.N0000
    83.000.40
  • PAP.N0000
    2.800.00
  • PARA.N0000
    687.0034.90
  • PARQ.N0000
    37.00-0.20
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.500.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.300.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.500.00
  • PDL.N0000
    98.008.00
  • PEG.N0000
    43.000.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    624.00-14.40
  • PLC.N0000
    24.400.10
  • PMB.N0000
    25.700.10
  • RAL.N0000
    4.600.00
  • RCL.N0000
    115.900.90
  • REEF.N0000
    17.000.50
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.40-0.20
  • REG.N0000
    82.000.50
  • RENU.N0000
    349.90-9.10
  • REXP.N0000
    154.00-0.10
  • RFL.N0000
    29.30-0.20
  • RGEM.N0000
    53.004.80
  • RHL.N0000
    28.90-1.00
  • RHL.X0000
    21.50-0.30
  • RHTL.N0000
    17.00-0.30
  • RICH.N0000
    8.300.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    34.80-3.20
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.800.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    235.10-0.80
  • SCAP.N0000
    7.00-0.30
  • SDB.N0000
    93.50-0.30
  • SELI.N0000
    1,750.0026.20
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.400.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.500.00
  • SERV.N0000
    16.20-0.30
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    94.501.50
  • SEYB.X0000
    55.50-0.40
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • SFL.N0000
    186.50-8.50
  • SFL.P0000
    43.40-3.10
  • SFS.N0000
    2.100.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,090.0090.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    440.500.40
  • SHL.N0000
    16.20-0.30
  • SHOT.N0000
    33.002.50
  • SHOT.X0000
    24.000.10
  • SIGV.N0000
    65.00-0.20
  • SIL.N0000
    100.002.20
  • SING.N0000
    87.200.00
  • SINI.N0000
    189.90-0.10
  • SINS.N0000
    117.001.20
  • SIRA.N0000
    3.800.00
  • SLND.N0000
    950.00-50.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    48.900.40
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    251.905.90
  • SOY.N0000
    300.0015.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    100.500.00
  • STAF.N0000
    53.000.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    52.80-0.40
  • SWAD.N0000
    16,000.001,000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    46.10-7.40
  • TAJ.N0000
    33.60-0.80
  • TANG.N0000
    75.00-2.80
  • TAP.N0000
    4.600.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.600.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.300.00
  • TFC.N0000
    21.20-0.90
  • TFC.X0000
    8.50-0.20
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    104.30-10.70
  • TJL.N0000
    20.100.00
  • TKYO.N0000
    64.000.00
  • TKYO.X0000
    45.80-0.20
  • TPL.N0000
    33.000.20
  • TRAN.N0000
    90.40-7.30
  • TSML.N0000
    40.30-4.70
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    77.900.90
  • UAL.N0000
    162.501.50
  • UBC.N0000
    23.80-0.20
  • UCAR.N0000
    550.0010.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    36.60-1.10
  • UML.N0000
    100.00-2.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    45.000.40
  • VLL.N0000
    5.400.00
  • VONE.N0000
    23.40-0.20
  • VPEL.N0000
    7.10-0.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    45.00-1.90
  • WATA.N0000
    18.100.00
  • YORK.N0000
    16.600.80
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
MORI.N0000335.8012.38%  
SHOT.N000033.008.20%  
CTHR.N0000151.007.78%  
SEMB.N00001.407.69%  
MULL.N00001.606.67%  
AAF.N00001.905.56%  
BOPL.N000012.205.17%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
TAFL.N000046.10-13.83%  
REEF.W00191.40-12.50%  
BLUE.X00000.70-10.26%  
SFL.P000043.40-6.67%  
CIFL.N00001.60-5.88%  
BOGA.N000030.50-5.57%  
EDEN.N000025.10-4.56%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
DIAL.N000013.007,559,632
SEMB.N00001.403,049,333
GREG.W00060.102,110,100
BLUE.X00000.701,309,308
BLUE.N00001.701,201,595
PAP.N00002.801,053,370
LION.N0000606.40971,500