• AAF.N0000
    1.600.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    22.90-0.10
  • ABAN.N0000
    128.002.00
  • ABL.N0000
    4.400.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    10.000.10
  • ACL.N0000
    62.00-0.90
  • ACME.N0000
    7.900.10
  • AEL.N0000
    25.90-0.10
  • AFSL.N0000
    46.40-2.60
  • AGAL.N0000
    21.000.00
  • AGST.N0000
    5.70-0.10
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    58.800.10
  • AHUN.N0000
    53.000.80
  • AINS.N0000
    13.00-0.40
  • AINV.N0000
    2.30-0.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    2.100.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    1,046.20-1.30
  • ALUF.N0000
    46.40-0.50
  • ALUM.N0000
    20.800.00
  • AMF.N0000
    489.001.10
  • AMSL.N0000
    14.000.00
  • APLA.N0000
    230.000.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    185.600.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    39.300.50
  • ASCO.W0024
    4.80-1.50
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,280.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    31.500.40
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.500.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    300.000.00
  • ATLL.N0000
    1.800.10
  • ATL.N0000
    0.80-0.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    76.800.00
  • BALA.N0000
    15.00-0.20
  • BBH.N0000
    26.00-1.00
  • BERU.N0000
    1.400.00
  • BFL.N0000
    180.602.10
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BFN.N0000
    16.500.40
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.400.10
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    65.502.50
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.900.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.600.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    15.500.00
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.70-0.20
  • BREW.N0000
    650.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    10.100.10
  • BRWN.N0000
    97.20-0.40
  • BUKI.N0000
    294.500.00
  • CABO.N0000
    110.000.00
  • CALF.N0000
    11.30-0.10
  • CARE.N0000
    38.500.00
  • CARG.N0000
    172.00-3.20
  • CARS.N0000
    211.80-1.20
  • CCS.N0000
    617.70-2.50
  • CDB.N0000
    80.00-1.90
  • CDB.X0000
    74.600.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    125.000.00
  • CFI.N0000
    84.000.90
  • CFIN.N0000
    115.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    22.50-0.20
  • CFL.N0000
    21.900.90
  • CFT.N0000
    6.300.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    21.40-0.10
  • CHL.N0000
    102.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    81.500.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    64.900.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    22.901.60
  • CHOU.N0000
    9.90-0.10
  • CIC.N0000
    97.00-0.20
  • CIC.X0000
    75.00-1.00
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.900.00
  • CIND.N0000
    55.00-0.90
  • CINS.N0000
    1,323.600.00
  • CINS.X0000
    730.000.00
  • CINV.N0000
    57.10-1.40
  • CITH.N0000
    14.000.00
  • CITK.N0000
    3.800.00
  • CIT.N0000
    92.00-8.00
  • CITW.N0000
    5.40-0.10
  • CLC.N0000
    3.800.00
  • CLND.N0000
    28.000.70
  • CLPL.N0000
    72.500.00
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.100.00
  • COCO.N0000
    22.700.30
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    20.000.00
  • COCR.N0000
    45.80-0.20
  • COF.U0000
    9.10-0.10
  • COLO.N0000
    100.00-1.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    140.000.00
  • COMB.X0000
    118.00-0.10
  • COMD.N0000
    89.90-0.10
  • CONN.N0000
    69.500.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    80.400.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    42.000.00
  • CSD.N0000
    15.000.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    20.60-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    1.900.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.000.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    268.000.00
  • CTC.N0000
    915.000.00
  • CTEA.N0000
    730.005.10
  • CTHR.N0000
    130.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    57.500.00
  • CWM.N0000
    52.10-1.50
  • DFCC.N0000
    133.30-0.70
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.400.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    595.100.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    90.900.90
  • DIST.N0000
    267.00-1.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    95.10-1.90
  • DPL.N0000
    7.90-0.10
  • EAST.N0000
    14.600.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,250.100.00
  • ECL.N0000
    9.000.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    18.000.00
  • ELPL.N0000
    20.000.00
  • EMER.N0000
    8.40-0.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    48.700.50
  • ESL.N0000
    24.000.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    62.002.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    7.100.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    114.500.50
  • GHLL.N0000
    10.800.00
  • GLAS.N0000
    5.300.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,400.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    90.501.80
  • GREG.N0000
    12.500.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    28.500.40
  • GUAR.N0000
    134.10-0.90
  • HAPU.N0000
    17.400.00
  • HARI.N0000
    2,700.700.00
  • HASU.N0000
    62.500.40
  • HAYC.N0000
    160.001.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    285.000.00
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    53.60-1.50
  • HEXP.N0000
    82.50-1.10
  • HHL.N0000
    94.900.40
  • HNB.N0000
    227.000.00
  • HNB.X0000
    189.90-0.10
  • HOPL.N0000
    21.100.10
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.00-0.10
  • HPWR.N0000
    24.000.90
  • HSIG.N0000
    99.000.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    45.100.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    59.800.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    406.500.30
  • HVA.N0000
    7.500.00
  • IDL.N0000
    8.600.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,429.600.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    260.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    18.000.30
  • JKH.N0000
    154.700.60
  • JKH.W0022
    7.10-1.80
  • JKH.W0023
    6.70-0.50
  • JKL.N0000
    65.100.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    32.60-0.90
  • KAPI.N0000
    39.50-0.90
  • KCAB.N0000
    140.000.00
  • KDL.N0000
    56.000.00
  • KFP.N0000
    162.50-4.50
  • KGAL.N0000
    56.80-1.00
  • KHC.N0000
    8.000.10
  • KHL.N0000
    12.000.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    16.100.90
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    55.70-4.20
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,511.200.00
  • LALU.N0000
    95.10-3.10
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.300.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    79.500.40
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.600.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    124.10-0.90
  • LGL.N0000
    37.400.40
  • LGL.X0000
    36.800.10
  • LHCL.N0000
    70.00-1.00
  • LHL.N0000
    55.20-1.90
  • LIOC.N0000
    41.90-0.40
  • LION.N0000
    380.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    12.200.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.300.10
  • LLMP.X0000
    1.900.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    164.80-1.20
  • LMF.N0000
    123.000.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.100.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    88.500.00
  • LPRT.N0000
    124.600.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    45.60-1.00
  • LWL.N0000
    108.00-0.40
  • MADU.N0000
    7.500.00
  • MAL.N0000
    3.00-0.10
  • MAL.X0000
    3.400.00
  • MARA.N0000
    2.50-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    8.700.00
  • MBSL.N0000
    13.800.10
  • MEL.N0000
    3.400.00
  • MFL.N0000
    15.200.00
  • MGT.N0000
    18.50-0.20
  • MHDL.N0000
    7.300.20
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    364.100.00
  • MORI.X0000
    351.900.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    28.100.00
  • MRH.N0000
    22.001.00
  • MSL.N0000
    77.200.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    77.404.90
  • NAVF.U0000
    86.200.00
  • NDB.N0000
    165.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,460.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,310.000.00
  • NHL.N0000
    4.60-0.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    81.50-0.30
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.500.20
  • OFEQ.N0000
    90.000.10
  • OGL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    57.000.90
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    23.600.30
  • PABC.N0000
    26.100.10
  • PALM.N0000
    38.700.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.300.00
  • PARA.N0000
    51.000.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    69.700.30
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.900.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    0.400.00
  • PDL.N0000
    91.000.10
  • PEG.N0000
    35.800.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    900.5049.20
  • PINS.N0000
    17.800.20
  • PLC.N0000
    18.700.00
  • PMB.N0000
    22.100.00
  • RAL.N0000
    3.400.10
  • RCL.N0000
    123.60-0.40
  • REEF.N0000
    11.40-0.40
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    150.00-0.40
  • RENU.N0000
    344.004.00
  • REXP.N0000
    248.000.00
  • RFL.N0000
    30.000.90
  • RGEM.N0000
    30.20-0.80
  • RHL.N0000
    25.500.10
  • RHL.X0000
    20.00-0.20
  • RHTL.N0000
    15.00-0.80
  • RICH.N0000
    8.80-0.10
  • RPBH.N0000
    31.500.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.100.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    254.50-1.50
  • SCAP.N0000
    6.000.10
  • SDB.N0000
    115.202.10
  • SELI.N0000
    1,349.800.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.800.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.400.10
  • SERV.N0000
    16.300.40
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    98.00-1.10
  • SEYB.X0000
    67.000.40
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    21.30-0.60
  • SFL.N0000
    15.40-1.20
  • SFL.P0000
    8.90-0.10
  • SFS.N0000
    1.500.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,298.200.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    395.000.00
  • SHL.N0000
    15.200.20
  • SHOT.N0000
    27.00-0.10
  • SHOT.X0000
    22.500.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    67.800.00
  • SIL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • SING.N0000
    85.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SINI.N0000
    180.000.00
  • SINS.N0000
    127.70-0.20
  • SIRA.N0000
    3.600.00
  • SLND.N0000
    1,661.200.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    37.000.10
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    306.500.00
  • SOY.N0000
    430.000.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    70.000.00
  • STAF.N0000
    40.70-1.30
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    57.000.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    141.40-1.40
  • TAJ.N0000
    24.50-0.20
  • TANG.N0000
    67.900.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.600.10
  • TESS.N0000
    1.600.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.30-0.10
  • TFC.N0000
    7.800.10
  • TFC.X0000
    3.400.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    112.70-4.00
  • TJL.N0000
    40.000.00
  • TKYO.N0000
    58.002.00
  • TKYO.X0000
    47.001.00
  • TPL.N0000
    35.500.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    94.800.00
  • TSML.N0000
    23.90-0.10
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    70.00-0.90
  • UAL.N0000
    152.500.30
  • UBC.N0000
    17.100.00
  • UCAR.N0000
    544.600.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    20.000.40
  • UML.N0000
    94.00-3.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    63.500.20
  • VLL.N0000
    5.800.00
  • VONE.N0000
    22.200.40
  • VPEL.N0000
    9.300.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    42.000.00
  • WATA.N0000
    19.000.00
  • YORK.N0000
    16.800.00
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.X00000.4033.33%  
BIL.N00001.407.69%  
NAMU.N000077.406.76%  
KOTA.N000016.105.92%  
ATLL.N00001.805.88%  
PHAR.N0000900.505.78%  
MRH.N000022.004.76%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
ATL.N00000.80-11.11%  
FLCH.N00001.20-7.69%  
SFL.N000015.40-7.23%  
TESS.X00001.30-7.14%  
JKH.W00236.70-6.94%  
RHTL.N000015.00-5.06%  
MARA.N00002.50-3.85%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
JKH.W00236.701,810,729
SIRA.N00003.601,005,827
GRAN.N000090.50804,313
CSF.N00001.90673,906
LIOC.N000041.90610,228
TKYO.N000058.00570,446
TJL.N000040.00493,666