• AAF.N0000
    1.90-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    89.301.10
  • ABAN.N0000
    101.200.00
  • ABL.N0000
    5.000.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    17.501.00
  • ACL.N0000
    64.00-0.10
  • ACME.N0000
    9.40-0.10
  • AEL.N0000
    23.20-0.10
  • AFSL.N0000
    28.800.00
  • AGAL.N0000
    24.600.10
  • AGST.N0000
    4.20-0.20
  • AHPL.N0000
    64.20-2.60
  • AHUN.N0000
    72.60-1.40
  • ALHP.N0000
    6.000.00
  • ALLI/BC/31/10/17E20
    0.0012.35
  • ALLI.N0000
    764.5014.50
  • ALUF.N0000
    13.50-0.20
  • ALUM.N0000
    14.400.10
  • AMF.N0000
    360.00-14.90
  • AMSL.N0000
    12.000.00
  • APLA.N0000
    82.000.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    73.50-0.70
  • ASCO.N0000
    113.902.90
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.10-8.90
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,500.00208.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    21.70-0.30
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.200.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    207.502.10
  • ATL.N0000
    1.40-0.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    994.0064.60
  • BALA.N0000
    29.10-0.20
  • BBH.N0000
    20.20-0.60
  • BERU.N0000
    1.700.00
  • BFL.N0000
    136.00-4.00
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.300.10
  • BINN.N0000
    104.004.00
  • BLI.N0000
    50.30-2.30
  • BLUE.N0000
    3.400.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    1.100.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    21.10-0.20
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • BREW.N0000
    510.0010.00
  • BRR.N0000
    6.90-0.30
  • BRWN.N0000
    90.000.90
  • BUKI.N0000
    595.0054.00
  • CABO.N0000
    104.60-7.20
  • CALF.N0000
    14.900.20
  • CARE.N0000
    31.500.00
  • CARG.N0000
    143.501.50
  • CARS.N0000
    376.00-11.00
  • CCS.N0000
    156.902.40
  • CDB.N0000
    51.50-0.10
  • CDB.X0000
    42.20-0.70
  • CDIC.N0000
    537.002.00
  • CERA.N0000
    99.40-8.20
  • CFI.N0000
    86.003.00
  • CFIN/BC/17/06/18C14.75
    0.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    185.50-2.10
  • CFLB.N0000
    27.60-0.40
  • CFL.N0000
    20.200.30
  • CFT.N0000
    5.50-0.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    21.000.00
  • CHL.N0000
    114.001.30
  • CHL.X0000
    72.00-3.10
  • CHMX.N0000
    73.000.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    17.000.60
  • CHOU.N0000
    10.40-0.10
  • CIC.N0000
    51.00-0.10
  • CIC.X0000
    41.00-2.00
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.700.00
  • CIND.N0000
    59.80-0.10
  • CINS.N0000
    1,390.00-0.10
  • CINS.X0000
    417.10-3.40
  • CINV.N0000
    78.000.00
  • CITH.N0000
    19.600.90
  • CITK.N0000
    5.700.10
  • CIT.N0000
    97.000.80
  • CITW.N0000
    6.900.00
  • CLC.N0000
    3.90-0.10
  • CLND.N0000
    37.80-1.20
  • CLPL.N0000
    62.00-2.50
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.400.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.800.00
  • COCO.N0000
    15.90-0.10
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    13.50-0.20
  • COCR.N0000
    14.900.50
  • COLO.N0000
    81.00-0.80
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    127.300.50
  • COMB.X0000
    96.50-0.20
  • COMD.N0000
    73.60-1.50
  • CONN.N0000
    75.000.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,300.00250.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    33.40-0.10
  • CSD.N0000
    10.00-0.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    13.70-0.10
  • CSF.N0000
    7.600.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.200.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.102.90
  • CTC.N0000
    1,100.00-5.20
  • CTEA.N0000
    695.00-1.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    137.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    32.000.00
  • CWM.N0000
    57.20-2.30
  • DFCC.N0000
    156.500.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    9.300.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    510.009.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    90.000.00
  • DIST.N0000
    205.00-0.50
  • DOCK.N0000
    187.001.00
  • DPL.N0000
    12.200.20
  • EAST.N0000
    12.400.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    959.6029.60
  • ECL.N0000
    13.70-0.30
  • EDEN.N0000
    26.000.20
  • ELPL.N0000
    17.500.00
  • EMER.N0000
    7.000.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    28.10-1.40
  • ESL.N0000
    20.400.20
  • ETWO.N0000
    34.30-0.20
  • EXPO.N0000
    9.40-0.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.100.10
  • GEST.N0000
    135.000.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    11.500.00
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.80-0.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,559.009.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    36.80-0.10
  • GREG.N0000
    12.20-0.20
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.400.00
  • GSF.N0000
    53.4023.10
  • GUAR.N0000
    180.500.20
  • HAPU.N0000
    32.100.00
  • HARI.N0000
    2,140.00140.00
  • HASU.N0000
    63.500.30
  • HAYC.N0000
    177.001.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    280.20-1.10
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    35.500.50
  • HEXP.N0000
    28.000.60
  • HHL.N0000
    41.70-0.10
  • HNB.N0000
    156.901.80
  • HNB.X0000
    125.000.00
  • HOPL.N0000
    24.000.70
  • HPFL.N0000
    5.300.30
  • HPWR.N0000
    17.80-0.10
  • HSIG.N0000
    78.500.50
  • HUEJ.N0000
    54.900.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    48.200.20
  • HUNT.N0000
    293.0024.40
  • HVA.N0000
    9.400.00
  • IDL.N0000
    86.60-0.90
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,800.00-180.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    258.30-46.90
  • JINS.N0000
    14.00-0.10
  • JKH.N0000
    237.50-1.50
  • JKH.W0022
    66.90-2.10
  • JKH.W0023
    73.60-2.00
  • JKL.N0000
    73.00-0.10
  • KAHA.N0000
    39.500.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.70-0.80
  • KCAB.N0000
    78.00-2.90
  • KDL.N0000
    18.500.00
  • KFP.N0000
    60.70-0.50
  • KGAL.N0000
    100.700.60
  • KHC.N0000
    6.90-0.10
  • KHL.N0000
    13.200.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    34.000.00
  • KURU.N0000
    20.900.40
  • KVAL.N0000
    75.10-1.70
  • KZOO.N0000
    907.00-8.00
  • LALU.N0000
    29.80-1.10
  • LAMB.N0000
    52.500.50
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.500.10
  • LCEY.N0000
    110.003.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.700.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    109.50-0.50
  • LGL.N0000
    35.000.00
  • LGL.X0000
    28.10-0.10
  • LHCL.N0000
    47.500.00
  • LHL.N0000
    53.901.90
  • LIOC.N0000
    41.60-0.30
  • LION.N0000
    390.10-9.90
  • LITE.N0000
    3.600.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    268.00-1.30
  • LMF.N0000
    111.000.10
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.500.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    76.001.00
  • LPRT.N0000
    101.501.50
  • LVEN.N0000
    40.00-1.00
  • LWL.N0000
    74.001.70
  • MADU.N0000
    12.500.50
  • MAL.N0000
    3.90-0.20
  • MAL.X0000
    3.700.00
  • MARA.N0000
    5.100.00
  • MASK.N0000
    10.10-0.10
  • MBSL/BC/27/03/17B17.25
    0.0015.91
  • MBSL.N0000
    14.400.00
  • MEL.N0000
    6.800.00
  • MFL.N0000
    17.00-0.40
  • MGT.N0000
    10.10-0.20
  • MHDL.N0000
    5.900.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    43.503.00
  • MORI.N0000
    286.8028.80
  • MORI.X0000
    210.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    18.60-1.40
  • MRH.N0000
    17.600.10
  • MSL.N0000
    124.607.10
  • MULL.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    77.50-1.00
  • NAVF.U0000
    75.800.00
  • NDB.N0000
    188.000.30
  • NEH.N0000
    1,288.6063.60
  • NEST.N0000
    1,990.000.10
  • NHL.N0000
    3.300.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    7.00-0.20
  • NTB.N0000
    66.500.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.400.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,700.000.00
  • OGL.N0000
    16.000.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    52.501.50
  • ORIN.N0000
    13.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    21.200.20
  • PABC.N0000
    17.300.30
  • PALM.N0000
    73.20-1.60
  • PAP.N0000
    2.300.00
  • PARA.N0000
    620.00-40.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    20.000.20
  • PCHH.N0000
    0.800.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.30-0.10
  • PCP.N0000
    0.800.10
  • PDL.N0000
    81.700.00
  • PEG.N0000
    37.70-0.10
  • PHAR.N0000
    492.5019.20
  • PLC.N0000
    15.300.00
  • PMB.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • RAL.N0000
    3.300.00
  • RCL.N0000
    99.904.70
  • REEF.N0000
    16.300.20
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.200.00
  • REG.N0000
    63.100.10
  • RENU.N0000
    285.005.00
  • REXP.N0000
    61.60-2.30
  • RFL.N0000
    15.000.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    46.50-3.40
  • RHL.N0000
    31.801.60
  • RHL.X0000
    22.000.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    13.800.20
  • RICH.N0000
    6.60-0.10
  • RPBH.N0000
    29.70-0.90
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.200.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    190.802.80
  • SCAP.N0000
    3.700.00
  • SDB.N0000
    81.80-0.40
  • SELI.N0000
    1,539.80-14.10
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.500.00
  • SERV.N0000
    13.700.20
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    62.20-1.20
  • SEYB.X0000
    36.800.40
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    13.000.10
  • SFL.N0000
    119.10-10.00
  • SFL.P0000
    34.30-6.20
  • SFS.N0000
    2.200.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,650.00-41.70
  • SHAW.N0000
    269.90-4.70
  • SHL.N0000
    11.800.00
  • SHOT.N0000
    27.50-0.90
  • SHOT.X0000
    19.000.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    55.60-4.30
  • SIL.N0000
    84.70-0.20
  • SING.N0000
    60.00-0.20
  • SINI.N0000
    102.900.10
  • SINS.N0000
    89.60-2.70
  • SIRA.N0000
    1.600.00
  • SLND.N0000
    999.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    48.401.70
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    250.002.00
  • SOY.N0000
    212.00-6.20
  • SPEN.N0000
    96.600.60
  • STAF.N0000
    45.001.90
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    29.10-0.90
  • SWAD.N0000
    15,000.00-4,000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    42.100.60
  • TAJ.N0000
    30.600.10
  • TANG.N0000
    69.502.50
  • TAP.N0000
    2.900.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.200.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.200.00
  • TFC.N0000
    11.10-0.10
  • TFC.X0000
    5.800.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    18.60-0.20
  • TILE.N0000
    92.000.00
  • TJL.N0000
    16.800.10
  • TKYO.N0000
    37.500.00
  • TKYO.X0000
    32.00-0.50
  • TPL.N0000
    27.500.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    88.905.70
  • TSML.N0000
    37.000.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    59.000.60
  • UAL.N0000
    106.80-0.20
  • UBC.N0000
    20.100.80
  • UCAR.N0000
    500.001.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    23.20-0.10
  • UML.N0000
    122.100.10
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19A14.75
    0.006.16
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19C15.5
    0.000.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    31.500.00
  • VLL.N0000
    3.700.10
  • VONE.N0000
    17.500.00
  • VPEL.N0000
    5.700.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    26.60-0.30
  • WATA.N0000
    11.000.00
  • YORK.N0000
    13.10-0.30
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
GSF.N000053.4076.24%  
CLPL.W00130.4033.33%  
PCP.N00000.8014.29%  
BUKI.N0000595.009.98%  
AUTO.N0000994.006.95%  
TRAN.N000088.906.85%  
ACAP.N000017.506.06%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
PCH.N00000.30-25.00%  
JFIN.N0000258.30-15.37%  
SFL.P000034.30-15.31%  
INDO.N00001,800.00-9.09%  
SFL.N0000119.10-7.75%  
SEMB.N00001.20-7.69%  
MULL.N00001.20-7.69%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
GSF.N000053.4011,611,414
SIRA.N00001.602,953,060
UBC.N000020.101,391,978
JKH.N0000237.501,304,801
REEF.W00191.201,240,926
FLCH.N00002.101,143,960
GLAS.N00003.80883,751