• AAF.N0000
    1.700.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    18.700.40
  • ABAN.N0000
    150.706.80
  • ABL.N0000
    5.000.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    8.900.10
  • ACL.N0000
    114.002.50
  • ACME.N0000
    9.000.00
  • AEL.N0000
    25.000.40
  • AFSL.N0000
    40.100.20
  • AGAL.N0000
    24.401.00
  • AGST.N0000
    6.900.20
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    65.502.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    78.60-0.30
  • AINS.N0000
    15.000.40
  • AINV.N0000
    2.500.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    4.700.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    931.2040.60
  • ALUF.N0000
    56.30-0.20
  • ALUM.N0000
    18.200.20
  • AMF.N0000
    467.700.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    15.50-0.30
  • APLA.N0000
    150.000.60
  • ARPI.N0000
    209.90-3.90
  • ASCO.N0000
    38.002.00
  • ASCO.W0024
    22.50-0.30
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,450.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    21.800.70
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.500.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    330.100.00
  • ATL.N0000
    1.400.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    872.100.00
  • BALA.N0000
    20.40-0.20
  • BBH.N0000
    35.30-0.20
  • BERU.N0000
    1.700.00
  • BFL.N0000
    179.503.90
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.600.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    93.00-0.30
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.300.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.500.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    30.600.00
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.700.70
  • BREW.N0000
    840.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    10.000.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    114.900.90
  • BUKI.N0000
    658.007.90
  • CABO.N0000
    128.000.00
  • CALF.N0000
    14.600.60
  • CARE.N0000
    41.000.00
  • CARG.N0000
    172.00-3.00
  • CARS.N0000
    400.000.00
  • CCS.N0000
    400.00-0.70
  • CDB.N0000
    106.000.00
  • CDB.X0000
    90.00-0.10
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    130.700.00
  • CFI.N0000
    103.506.40
  • CFIN.N0000
    266.101.10
  • CFLB.N0000
    25.50-0.10
  • CFL.N0000
    23.800.00
  • CFT.N0000
    8.000.70
  • CFVF.N0000
    39.40-0.10
  • CHL.N0000
    114.008.00
  • CHL.X0000
    82.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    81.900.20
  • CHOT.N0000
    26.000.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    18.100.00
  • CIC.N0000
    106.701.70
  • CIC.X0000
    80.700.20
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.900.00
  • CIND.N0000
    106.401.40
  • CINS.N0000
    1,500.300.00
  • CINS.X0000
    700.00-1.00
  • CINV.N0000
    92.200.00
  • CITH.N0000
    15.50-0.40
  • CITK.N0000
    3.500.10
  • CIT.N0000
    133.000.00
  • CITW.N0000
    6.00-0.20
  • CLC.N0000
    4.20-0.10
  • CLND.N0000
    26.500.90
  • CLPL.N0000
    77.60-4.40
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.100.00
  • COCO.N0000
    26.600.30
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    22.000.00
  • COCR.N0000
    62.100.90
  • COLO.N0000
    140.004.70
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    170.400.40
  • COMB.X0000
    133.700.70
  • COMD.N0000
    96.100.00
  • CONN.N0000
    78.900.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,870.000.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    56.000.30
  • CSD.N0000
    15.000.30
  • CSEC.N0000
    32.001.60
  • CSF.N0000
    2.900.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.600.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    282.000.00
  • CTC.N0000
    960.00-0.10
  • CTEA.N0000
    684.9010.90
  • CTHR.N0000
    154.000.10
  • CTLD.N0000
    53.001.00
  • CWM.N0000
    59.00-0.90
  • DFCC.N0000
    192.002.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.400.20
  • DIMO.N0000
    700.400.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    139.801.80
  • DIST.N0000
    285.000.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    164.600.20
  • DPL.N0000
    10.800.00
  • EAST.N0000
    17.800.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,150.000.00
  • ECL.N0000
    12.70-0.40
  • EDEN.N0000
    22.500.50
  • ELPL.N0000
    22.600.70
  • EMER.N0000
    10.000.30
  • EQIT.N0000
    44.30-2.10
  • ESL.N0000
    38.100.40
  • ETWO.N0000
    69.501.60
  • EXPO.N0000
    8.300.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.400.00
  • GEST.N0000
    150.000.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    13.000.30
  • GLAS.N0000
    6.900.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,601.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    80.300.40
  • GREG.N0000
    13.000.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    23.200.80
  • GUAR.N0000
    191.600.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    25.00-6.70
  • HARI.N0000
    2,300.000.00
  • HASU.N0000
    82.202.10
  • HAYC.N0000
    180.00-0.70
  • HAYL.N0000
    349.90-0.10
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    72.500.50
  • HEXP.N0000
    44.900.80
  • HHL.N0000
    88.000.00
  • HNB.N0000
    217.00-1.80
  • HNB.X0000
    174.20-0.80
  • HOPL.N0000
    23.000.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.50-0.10
  • HPWR.N0000
    23.800.00
  • HSIG.N0000
    109.000.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    58.000.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    59.00-0.90
  • HUNT.N0000
    446.304.00
  • HVA.N0000
    8.50-0.30
  • IDL.N0000
    12.20-0.10
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,659.000.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    274.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    19.400.00
  • JKH.N0000
    178.002.90
  • JKH.W0022
    21.000.00
  • JKH.W0023
    37.300.80
  • JKL.N0000
    90.10-0.90
  • KAHA.N0000
    32.300.90
  • KAPI.N0000
    60.20-0.40
  • KCAB.N0000
    119.000.00
  • KDL.N0000
    59.001.60
  • KFP.N0000
    179.800.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    81.100.20
  • KHC.N0000
    8.500.00
  • KHL.N0000
    16.100.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    24.200.00
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    71.201.30
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,240.000.00
  • LALU.N0000
    100.00-0.10
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    8.500.50
  • LCEY.N0000
    120.000.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.30-0.40
  • LFIN.N0000
    127.901.30
  • LGL.N0000
    42.000.10
  • LGL.X0000
    38.00-0.50
  • LHCL.N0000
    49.90-0.10
  • LHL.N0000
    62.000.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    40.902.30
  • LION.N0000
    660.700.00
  • LITE.N0000
    8.000.70
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.50-0.20
  • LLMP.X0000
    1.900.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    395.005.00
  • LMF.N0000
    155.30-4.70
  • LOFC.N0000
    4.200.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    108.00-1.00
  • LPRT.N0000
    120.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    50.50-1.00
  • LWL.N0000
    116.000.00
  • MADU.N0000
    9.50-0.10
  • MAL.N0000
    3.60-0.10
  • MAL.X0000
    3.700.00
  • MARA.N0000
    3.000.00
  • MASK.N0000
    10.20-0.90
  • MBSL.N0000
    18.100.10
  • MEL.N0000
    5.90-0.20
  • MFL.N0000
    23.50-0.70
  • MGT.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    8.600.20
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    310.00-20.00
  • MORI.X0000
    324.000.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    28.800.80
  • MRH.N0000
    23.00-1.00
  • MSL.N0000
    96.00-5.90
  • MULL.N0000
    1.400.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    66.10-2.50
  • NAVF.U0000
    103.50-3.70
  • NDB.N0000
    240.001.90
  • NEH.N0000
    1,440.700.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,050.00-13.70
  • NHL.N0000
    3.100.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    97.00-1.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.00-0.10
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,800.000.00
  • OGL.N0000
    13.10-0.70
  • ONAL.N0000
    63.000.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    23.800.40
  • PABC.N0000
    26.900.50
  • PALM.N0000
    43.50-3.50
  • PAP.N0000
    3.500.00
  • PARA.N0000
    791.300.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    55.900.80
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.30-0.10
  • PCH.N0000
    0.200.00
  • PCP.N0000
    0.90-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    90.000.00
  • PEG.N0000
    40.100.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    640.000.00
  • PLC.N0000
    25.300.90
  • PMB.N0000
    22.70-0.10
  • RAL.N0000
    4.400.10
  • RCL.N0000
    124.90-0.10
  • REEF.N0000
    11.800.20
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    198.40-0.60
  • RENU.N0000
    370.000.00
  • REXP.N0000
    214.909.90
  • RFL.N0000
    27.00-2.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    40.300.50
  • RHL.N0000
    30.000.60
  • RHL.X0000
    24.000.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    16.200.00
  • RICH.N0000
    8.300.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    38.000.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.900.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    260.00-0.20
  • SCAP.N0000
    7.000.00
  • SDB.N0000
    161.10-2.70
  • SELI.N0000
    1,500.000.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.200.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.400.00
  • SERV.N0000
    17.100.30
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    103.703.50
  • SEYB.X0000
    74.900.40
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    25.300.10
  • SFL.N0000
    18.800.00
  • SFL.P0000
    10.800.30
  • SFS.N0000
    1.800.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,275.000.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    437.30-12.70
  • SHL.N0000
    16.200.20
  • SHOT.N0000
    39.200.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    27.500.50
  • SIGV.N0000
    64.700.60
  • SIL.N0000
    113.80-4.30
  • SING.N0000
    79.800.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.400.00
  • SINI.N0000
    190.00-7.80
  • SINS.N0000
    144.90-1.90
  • SIRA.N0000
    4.500.00
  • SLND.N0000
    1,713.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    47.200.20
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    300.100.10
  • SOY.N0000
    479.100.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    98.000.00
  • STAF.N0000
    56.602.60
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    57.700.70
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    125.002.20
  • TAJ.N0000
    29.100.60
  • TANG.N0000
    85.600.00
  • TAP.N0000
    5.200.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.800.10
  • TESS.X0000
    1.600.10
  • TFC.N0000
    14.00-0.20
  • TFC.X0000
    5.100.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    112.100.00
  • TJL.N0000
    31.800.70
  • TKYO.N0000
    55.001.50
  • TKYO.X0000
    42.000.90
  • TPL.N0000
    34.600.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    93.000.00
  • TSML.N0000
    34.10-1.80
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    81.00-1.30
  • UAL.N0000
    170.300.00
  • UBC.N0000
    23.400.30
  • UCAR.N0000
    521.100.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    29.900.00
  • UML.N0000
    109.901.90
  • VFIN.N0000
    66.000.90
  • VLL.N0000
    10.500.00
  • VONE.N0000
    24.700.40
  • VPEL.N0000
    9.200.20
  • WAPO.N0000
    42.001.90
  • WATA.N0000
    25.000.10
  • YORK.N0000
    17.100.10
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
LITE.N00008.009.59%  
CFT.N00008.009.59%  
SEMB.N00001.209.09%  
ATL.N00001.407.69%  
CHL.N0000114.007.55%  
TESS.X00001.606.67%  
CFI.N0000103.506.59%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
HAPU.N000025.00-21.14%  
PCP.N00000.90-10.00%  
MASK.N000010.20-8.11%  
RFL.N000027.00-6.90%  
MORI.N0000310.00-6.06%  
LDEV.N00006.30-5.97%  
LLMP.N00003.50-5.41%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
ASIY.N00003.506,230,001
DIAL.N000011.404,610,170
JKH.N0000178.002,987,062
MAL.N00003.602,066,953
LIOC.N000040.901,756,382
LITE.N00008.001,720,296
SIRA.N00004.501,482,156