• AAF.N0000
    1.600.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    21.30-0.40
  • ABAN.N0000
    125.203.20
  • ABL.N0000
    4.20-0.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    9.800.00
  • ACL.N0000
    63.00-0.50
  • ACME.N0000
    7.20-0.10
  • AEL.N0000
    26.30-0.10
  • AFSL.N0000
    46.900.00
  • AGAL.N0000
    19.900.20
  • AGST.N0000
    5.40-0.20
  • AGST.X0000
    5.00-10.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    57.000.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    49.500.00
  • AINS.N0000
    13.000.00
  • AINV.N0000
    2.20-0.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.900.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    1,042.105.70
  • ALUF.N0000
    45.60-0.50
  • ALUM.N0000
    20.90-0.10
  • AMF.N0000
    489.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    13.200.20
  • APLA.N0000
    229.900.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    187.100.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    34.700.30
  • ASCO.W0024
    4.80-1.50
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,250.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    29.901.20
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.500.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    295.500.50
  • ATLL.N0000
    1.700.00
  • ATL.N0000
    0.800.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    80.500.00
  • BALA.N0000
    15.000.10
  • BBH.N0000
    25.100.10
  • BERU.N0000
    1.300.00
  • BFL.N0000
    190.003.50
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BFN.N0000
    16.000.00
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    66.303.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    2.200.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.600.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    15.50-0.40
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.800.30
  • BREW.N0000
    648.00-0.70
  • BRR.N0000
    9.800.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    88.300.00
  • BUKI.N0000
    275.20-0.90
  • CABO.N0000
    102.600.00
  • CALF.N0000
    11.300.20
  • CARE.N0000
    40.902.40
  • CARG.N0000
    175.001.00
  • CARS.N0000
    190.800.00
  • CCS.N0000
    630.00-15.00
  • CDB.N0000
    79.901.80
  • CDB.X0000
    75.902.90
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    125.100.00
  • CFI.N0000
    80.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    115.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    22.000.00
  • CFL.N0000
    22.802.50
  • CFT.N0000
    6.600.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    30.20-0.80
  • CHL.N0000
    99.500.00
  • CHL.X0000
    80.00-0.20
  • CHMX.N0000
    63.00-0.20
  • CHOT.N0000
    23.000.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    9.00-0.10
  • CIC.N0000
    91.100.40
  • CIC.X0000
    77.402.40
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.90-0.10
  • CIND.N0000
    53.50-0.30
  • CINS.N0000
    1,395.2070.20
  • CINS.X0000
    750.000.00
  • CINV.N0000
    54.50-0.20
  • CITH.N0000
    13.900.00
  • CITK.N0000
    3.60-0.10
  • CIT.N0000
    90.200.00
  • CITW.N0000
    5.100.00
  • CLC.N0000
    3.900.20
  • CLND.N0000
    27.70-0.30
  • CLPL.N0000
    70.000.00
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    0.100.00
  • COCO.N0000
    21.50-0.50
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    19.00-0.10
  • COCR.N0000
    48.400.40
  • COF.U0000
    9.100.00
  • COLO.N0000
    96.000.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    140.100.10
  • COMB.X0000
    116.00-1.00
  • COMD.N0000
    87.500.00
  • CONN.N0000
    69.900.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    70.50-2.60
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    39.900.10
  • CSD.N0000
    13.80-0.10
  • CSEC.N0000
    25.10-0.80
  • CSF.N0000
    1.800.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    3.900.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    264.000.00
  • CTC.N0000
    860.00-3.20
  • CTEA.N0000
    730.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    127.506.50
  • CTLD.N0000
    54.50-0.90
  • CWM.N0000
    53.00-0.70
  • DFCC.N0000
    130.000.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.400.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    600.0023.60
  • DIPD.N0000
    90.000.50
  • DIST.N0000
    247.00-0.60
  • DOCK.N0000
    91.100.00
  • DPL.N0000
    7.50-0.10
  • EAST.N0000
    15.500.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,300.000.00
  • ECL.N0000
    7.200.10
  • EDEN.N0000
    15.70-0.10
  • ELPL.N0000
    20.901.10
  • EMER.N0000
    7.10-0.20
  • EQIT.N0000
    48.700.50
  • ESL.N0000
    24.000.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    66.000.60
  • EXPO.N0000
    6.800.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    117.900.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    10.30-0.20
  • GLAS.N0000
    5.400.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,302.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    96.000.90
  • GREG.N0000
    11.90-0.20
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    31.80-1.20
  • GUAR.N0000
    120.00-1.90
  • HAPU.N0000
    17.000.40
  • HARI.N0000
    2,700.700.00
  • HASU.N0000
    61.30-0.70
  • HAYC.N0000
    157.50-2.40
  • HAYL.N0000
    285.400.40
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    54.901.10
  • HEXP.N0000
    96.00-0.20
  • HHL.N0000
    105.000.00
  • HNB.N0000
    226.80-0.20
  • HNB.X0000
    191.901.30
  • HOPL.N0000
    22.001.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.100.00
  • HPWR.N0000
    23.000.50
  • HSIG.N0000
    99.900.90
  • HUEJ.N0000
    38.400.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    59.800.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    410.000.00
  • HVA.N0000
    6.600.10
  • IDL.N0000
    7.800.10
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,429.600.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    260.000.00
  • JINS.N0000
    17.500.00
  • JKH.N0000
    150.200.10
  • JKH.W0022
    7.10-1.80
  • JKH.W0023
    1.00-0.10
  • JKL.N0000
    62.000.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    31.50-3.30
  • KAPI.N0000
    42.70-0.30
  • KCAB.N0000
    137.10-1.90
  • KDL.N0000
    47.600.00
  • KFP.N0000
    160.00-4.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    56.901.90
  • KHC.N0000
    7.400.00
  • KHL.N0000
    11.600.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    11.40-0.10
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    60.003.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,017.000.00
  • LALU.N0000
    90.300.00
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.000.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    70.400.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.500.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    127.501.40
  • LGL.N0000
    36.000.70
  • LGL.X0000
    34.900.30
  • LHCL.N0000
    69.600.40
  • LHL.N0000
    54.000.20
  • LIOC.N0000
    36.50-1.40
  • LION.N0000
    379.00-1.00
  • LITE.N0000
    12.30-0.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    3.100.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    1.700.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    168.70-0.20
  • LMF.N0000
    112.30-1.10
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.000.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    81.100.10
  • LPRT.N0000
    120.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    46.901.90
  • LWL.N0000
    105.20-0.10
  • MADU.N0000
    7.50-0.10
  • MAL.N0000
    2.900.10
  • MAL.X0000
    3.300.00
  • MARA.N0000
    2.400.00
  • MASK.N0000
    8.900.10
  • MBSL.N0000
    14.900.00
  • MEL.N0000
    3.10-0.10
  • MFL.N0000
    18.502.00
  • MGT.N0000
    18.100.00
  • MHDL.N0000
    7.200.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    345.600.00
  • MORI.X0000
    339.20-12.70
  • MPRH.N0000
    28.100.00
  • MRH.N0000
    20.000.00
  • MSL.N0000
    82.600.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.300.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    74.902.10
  • NAVF.U0000
    88.000.00
  • NDB.N0000
    166.701.50
  • NEH.N0000
    1,460.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    2,199.80-0.20
  • NHL.N0000
    4.600.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    81.900.20
  • ODEL.N0000
    20.900.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    79.400.00
  • OGL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    59.000.50
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.400.10
  • OSEA.N0000
    21.00-1.90
  • PABC.N0000
    25.000.40
  • PALM.N0000
    32.600.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.100.00
  • PARA.N0000
    50.000.40
  • PARQ.N0000
    71.900.20
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.800.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    0.400.00
  • PDL.N0000
    87.000.50
  • PEG.N0000
    36.901.90
  • PHAR.N0000
    1,015.3015.30
  • PINS.N0000
    18.50-0.50
  • PLC.N0000
    18.600.10
  • PMB.N0000
    20.30-0.20
  • RAL.N0000
    3.200.20
  • RCL.N0000
    122.00-1.70
  • REEF.N0000
    11.10-0.10
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.100.00
  • REG.N0000
    140.000.00
  • RENU.N0000
    319.000.00
  • REXP.N0000
    236.10-0.80
  • RFL.N0000
    26.10-1.90
  • RGEM.N0000
    28.00-1.00
  • RHL.N0000
    24.900.00
  • RHL.X0000
    19.500.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    15.600.10
  • RICH.N0000
    8.400.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    30.100.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.00-0.10
  • SAMP.N0000
    261.101.10
  • SCAP.N0000
    5.90-0.10
  • SDB.N0000
    109.70-1.20
  • SELI.N0000
    1,349.800.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.70-0.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.400.10
  • SERV.N0000
    15.800.00
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    92.00-0.50
  • SEYB.X0000
    63.000.50
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    21.000.00
  • SFL.N0000
    19.300.30
  • SFL.P0000
    10.300.40
  • SFS.N0000
    1.700.20
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,298.200.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    380.300.00
  • SHL.N0000
    14.500.00
  • SHOT.N0000
    27.000.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    23.903.30
  • SIGV.N0000
    64.003.00
  • SIL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • SING.N0000
    83.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SINI.N0000
    183.900.00
  • SINS.N0000
    130.000.00
  • SIRA.N0000
    3.40-0.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,661.200.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    37.900.60
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    290.100.00
  • SOY.N0000
    408.2015.70
  • SPEN.N0000
    69.00-0.70
  • STAF.N0000
    40.100.10
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    54.200.20
  • SWAD.N0000
    13,500.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    149.001.50
  • TAJ.N0000
    25.30-0.40
  • TANG.N0000
    63.50-0.10
  • TAP.N0000
    4.600.10
  • TESS.N0000
    1.40-0.10
  • TESS.X0000
    1.20-0.10
  • TFC.N0000
    8.800.60
  • TFC.X0000
    3.900.50
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    112.005.30
  • TJL.N0000
    46.00-0.50
  • TKYO.N0000
    55.00-1.00
  • TKYO.X0000
    46.500.00
  • TPL.N0000
    35.100.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    90.000.00
  • TSML.N0000
    23.500.40
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    69.000.80
  • UAL.N0000
    158.903.90
  • UBC.N0000
    16.80-0.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    515.00-29.60
  • UDPL.N0000
    19.001.80
  • UML.N0000
    90.70-0.20
  • VFIN.N0000
    60.700.20
  • VLL.N0000
    5.800.10
  • VONE.N0000
    20.900.30
  • VPEL.N0000
    8.700.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    40.000.00
  • WATA.N0000
    18.70-0.30
  • YORK.N0000
    15.100.20
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.X00000.4033.33%  
TFC.X00003.9014.71%  
SFS.N00001.7013.33%  
CFL.N000022.8012.32%  
MFL.N000018.5012.12%  
UDPL.N000019.0010.47%  
TFC.N00008.807.32%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.N00000.70-12.50%  
KAHA.N000031.50-9.48%  
JKH.W00231.00-9.09%  
OSEA.N000021.00-8.30%  
TESS.X00001.20-7.69%  
TESS.N00001.40-6.67%  
CIFL.N00001.90-5.00%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
CIFL.N00001.9014,190,440
JKH.W00231.006,438,234
TFC.X00003.902,984,522
AAF.N00001.601,679,216
TFC.N00008.801,351,478
GLAS.N00005.401,156,225
BERU.N00001.301,112,931