• AAF.N0000
    1.700.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    125.30-3.60
  • ABAN.N0000
    115.10-0.70
  • ABL.N0000
    5.600.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    14.40-0.60
  • ACL.N0000
    70.20-0.80
  • ACME.N0000
    16.400.10
  • AEL.N0000
    25.500.00
  • AFSL.N0000
    29.900.90
  • AGAL.N0000
    24.00-0.40
  • AGST.N0000
    4.300.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    70.00-1.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    85.100.00
  • AINV.N0000
    4.70-0.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    6.200.20
  • ALLI/BC/31/10/17E20
    0.0012.35
  • ALLI.N0000
    815.30-11.20
  • ALUF.N0000
    17.00-0.10
  • ALUM.N0000
    14.300.00
  • AMF.N0000
    420.70-43.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    12.50-0.10
  • APLA.N0000
    119.602.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    146.40-2.20
  • ASCO.N0000
    100.10-2.30
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,805.8015.80
  • ASIR.N0000
    20.00-0.50
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.300.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    246.50-8.50
  • ATL.N0000
    1.900.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    970.0054.70
  • BALA.N0000
    29.100.40
  • BBH.N0000
    24.400.50
  • BERU.N0000
    1.800.00
  • BFL.N0000
    129.00-0.50
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.800.00
  • BINN.N0000
    102.50-7.50
  • BLI.N0000
    38.001.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    3.500.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    1.200.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    23.10-0.20
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.300.20
  • BREW.N0000
    743.8033.80
  • BRR.N0000
    9.70-0.10
  • BRWN.N0000
    97.20-1.70
  • BUKI.N0000
    705.0014.90
  • CABO.N0000
    119.604.60
  • CALF.N0000
    15.00-0.20
  • CARE.N0000
    36.200.90
  • CARG.N0000
    150.000.10
  • CARS.N0000
    490.0022.00
  • CCS.N0000
    177.709.70
  • CDB.N0000
    72.802.70
  • CDB.X0000
    60.802.80
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    102.00-1.50
  • CFI.N0000
    92.00-0.10
  • CFIN/BC/17/06/18C14.75
    0.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    210.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    32.800.40
  • CFL.N0000
    20.500.00
  • CFT.N0000
    6.600.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    24.00-0.20
  • CHL.N0000
    104.100.00
  • CHL.X0000
    73.900.40
  • CHMX.N0000
    83.00-1.80
  • CHOT.N0000
    19.20-0.10
  • CHOU.N0000
    13.20-0.30
  • CIC.N0000
    67.500.00
  • CIC.X0000
    52.800.70
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.500.00
  • CIND.N0000
    63.000.40
  • CINS.N0000
    1,425.0080.00
  • CINS.X0000
    515.0012.00
  • CINV.N0000
    94.002.00
  • CITH.N0000
    20.00-0.40
  • CITK.N0000
    5.60-0.20
  • CIT.N0000
    85.60-7.40
  • CITW.N0000
    6.80-0.30
  • CLC.N0000
    4.300.00
  • CLND.N0000
    40.90-0.10
  • CLPL.N0000
    67.40-0.60
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.40-0.20
  • CLPL.W0014
    2.900.00
  • COCO.N0000
    17.800.20
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    15.900.50
  • COCR.N0000
    20.80-0.20
  • COLO.N0000
    93.801.70
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    144.901.60
  • COMB.X0000
    107.400.30
  • COMD.N0000
    85.701.30
  • CONN.N0000
    88.200.20
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,330.90-19.10
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    37.100.10
  • CSD.N0000
    12.900.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    14.90-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    7.600.00
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.900.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    280.10-0.60
  • CTC.N0000
    1,100.00-2.40
  • CTEA.N0000
    738.008.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    141.200.60
  • CTLD.N0000
    37.400.90
  • CWM.N0000
    63.002.40
  • DFCC.N0000
    165.20-0.20
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.000.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    630.0025.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    119.805.10
  • DIST.N0000
    204.300.30
  • DOCK.N0000
    202.602.40
  • DPL.N0000
    12.000.00
  • EAST.N0000
    13.00-0.10
  • EBCR.N0000
    980.005.00
  • ECL.N0000
    16.30-0.20
  • EDEN.N0000
    27.10-0.40
  • ELPL.N0000
    22.00-1.00
  • EMER.N0000
    7.400.00
  • EQIT.N0000
    40.000.10
  • ESL.N0000
    24.700.30
  • ETWO.N0000
    40.001.60
  • EXPO.N0000
    9.600.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.100.00
  • GEST.N0000
    157.3010.30
  • GHLL.N0000
    14.200.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.500.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,940.00190.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    43.500.50
  • GREG.N0000
    11.10-0.10
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.600.00
  • GSF.N0000
    39.10-6.80
  • GUAR.N0000
    195.003.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    31.60-1.20
  • HARI.N0000
    2,300.00200.00
  • HASU.N0000
    72.100.80
  • HAYC.N0000
    195.000.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    300.000.30
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    43.000.70
  • HEXP.N0000
    42.50-2.00
  • HHL.N0000
    48.800.20
  • HNB.N0000
    169.900.90
  • HNB.X0000
    133.301.30
  • HOPL.N0000
    26.000.50
  • HPFL.N0000
    5.60-0.20
  • HPWR.N0000
    17.80-0.10
  • HSIG.N0000
    80.100.10
  • HUEJ.N0000
    67.4011.20
  • HUNA.N0000
    51.302.30
  • HUNT.N0000
    297.002.10
  • HVA.N0000
    9.900.10
  • IDL.N0000
    78.10-2.80
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,800.0098.70
  • JFIN.N0000
    300.00-10.00
  • JINS.N0000
    17.000.50
  • JKH.N0000
    244.50-2.20
  • JKH.W0022
    65.00-1.90
  • JKH.W0023
    73.50-1.00
  • JKL.N0000
    79.004.10
  • KAHA.N0000
    39.200.10
  • KAPI.N0000
    35.30-0.20
  • KCAB.N0000
    86.501.00
  • KDL.N0000
    25.70-1.60
  • KFP.N0000
    79.80-1.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    102.001.00
  • KHC.N0000
    7.100.10
  • KHL.N0000
    15.000.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    39.700.50
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    78.900.30
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,101.00-9.00
  • LALU.N0000
    37.000.20
  • LAMB.N0000
    56.901.90
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.90-0.30
  • LCEY.N0000
    123.900.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.30-0.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    154.604.60
  • LGL.N0000
    33.900.20
  • LGL.X0000
    28.80-0.20
  • LHCL.N0000
    48.000.10
  • LHL.N0000
    55.800.40
  • LIOC.N0000
    39.100.20
  • LION.N0000
    679.0011.40
  • LITE.N0000
    5.20-0.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    308.000.40
  • LMF.N0000
    123.102.20
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.900.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    93.900.90
  • LPRT.N0000
    100.000.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    41.000.00
  • LWL.N0000
    78.102.70
  • MADU.N0000
    11.700.30
  • MAL.N0000
    4.700.10
  • MAL.X0000
    4.00-0.10
  • MARA.N0000
    5.90-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    12.20-0.20
  • MBSL/BC/27/03/17B17.25
    0.0015.91
  • MBSL.N0000
    16.000.00
  • MEL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • MFL.N0000
    20.600.60
  • MGT.N0000
    13.400.00
  • MHDL.N0000
    6.500.00
  • MIRA.N0000
    69.002.30
  • MORI.N0000
    275.000.00
  • MORI.X0000
    215.005.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    24.001.50
  • MRH.N0000
    22.001.00
  • MSL.N0000
    133.00-0.90
  • MULL.N0000
    1.400.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    93.80-0.50
  • NAVF.U0000
    84.10-0.90
  • NDB.N0000
    209.20-0.90
  • NEH.N0000
    1,453.1053.10
  • NEST.N0000
    2,100.90-9.10
  • NHL.N0000
    3.300.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    7.80-0.10
  • NTB.N0000
    77.501.50
  • ODEL.N0000
    22.800.10
  • OFEQ.N0000
    2,498.007.80
  • OGL.N0000
    25.000.00
  • ONAL.N0000
    58.60-2.10
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.500.40
  • OSEA.N0000
    21.800.00
  • PABC.N0000
    20.100.20
  • PALM.N0000
    96.801.90
  • PAP.N0000
    2.40-0.10
  • PARA.N0000
    687.0034.90
  • PARQ.N0000
    26.101.10
  • PCHH.N0000
    3.70-0.10
  • PCH.N0000
    0.400.00
  • PCP.N0000
    3.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    105.005.00
  • PEG.N0000
    39.90-1.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    529.909.90
  • PLC.N0000
    16.900.00
  • PMB.N0000
    21.50-0.10
  • RAL.N0000
    3.400.00
  • RCL.N0000
    103.200.10
  • REEF.N0000
    17.500.10
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.800.00
  • REG.N0000
    72.604.70
  • RENU.N0000
    304.90-0.10
  • REXP.N0000
    93.8012.70
  • RFL.N0000
    34.900.20
  • RGEM.N0000
    64.002.90
  • RHL.N0000
    36.000.80
  • RHL.X0000
    25.400.50
  • RHTL.N0000
    17.001.00
  • RICH.N0000
    7.500.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    37.000.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    213.600.60
  • SCAP.N0000
    5.100.10
  • SDB.N0000
    82.301.60
  • SELI.N0000
    1,795.00-5.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.300.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.500.00
  • SERV.N0000
    15.500.00
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    70.300.40
  • SEYB.X0000
    43.00-0.20
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    14.300.10
  • SFL.N0000
    155.601.60
  • SFL.P0000
    54.901.80
  • SFS.N0000
    2.400.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,950.00-25.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    315.006.10
  • SHL.N0000
    14.500.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    30.60-0.40
  • SHOT.X0000
    20.00-0.10
  • SIGV.N0000
    58.002.90
  • SIL.N0000
    100.002.20
  • SING.N0000
    65.00-0.10
  • SINI.N0000
    115.401.70
  • SINS.N0000
    93.10-3.70
  • SIRA.N0000
    1.900.00
  • SLND.N0000
    1,000.0031.20
  • SLTL.N0000
    56.401.10
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    261.0011.90
  • SOY.N0000
    217.700.50
  • SPEN.N0000
    107.60-0.40
  • STAF.N0000
    47.000.10
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    40.000.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    12,500.00-1,450.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    59.00-0.10
  • TAJ.N0000
    32.80-0.20
  • TANG.N0000
    75.00-2.80
  • TAP.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TESS.N0000
    1.400.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.200.00
  • TFC.N0000
    22.400.10
  • TFC.X0000
    9.000.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    25.10-0.20
  • TILE.N0000
    95.003.00
  • TJL.N0000
    20.000.00
  • TKYO.N0000
    43.00-0.10
  • TKYO.X0000
    35.000.00
  • TPL.N0000
    31.801.70
  • TRAN.N0000
    97.202.20
  • TSML.N0000
    37.50-0.50
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    68.100.50
  • UAL.N0000
    124.403.40
  • UBC.N0000
    21.400.80
  • UCAR.N0000
    529.0018.60
  • UDPL.N0000
    24.400.10
  • UML.N0000
    134.202.20
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19A14.75
    0.006.16
  • VFIN/BC/20/02/19C15.5
    0.000.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    41.400.30
  • VLL.N0000
    4.300.00
  • VONE.N0000
    21.000.00
  • VPEL.N0000
    6.000.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    34.201.30
  • WATA.N0000
    15.001.00
  • YORK.N0000
    15.600.60
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
HUEJ.N000067.4019.93%  
REXP.N000093.8015.66%  
GOOD.N00001,940.0010.86%  
MULL.N00001.407.69%  
WATA.N000015.007.14%  
GEST.N0000157.307.01%  
REG.N000072.606.92%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CLPL.W00130.40-33.33%  
GSF.N000039.10-14.81%  
BINN.N0000102.50-6.82%  
KDL.N000025.70-5.86%  
HEXP.N000042.50-4.49%  
ELPL.N000022.00-4.35%  
CITW.N00006.80-4.23%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
JINS.N000017.002,194,157
CIFL.N00001.501,237,092
SEMB.X00000.501,088,057
JKH.N0000244.501,087,072
PCP.N00003.201,041,620
AAF.N00001.70743,493
SUN.N000040.00719,287