• AAF.N0000
    1.800.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    128.101.50
  • ABAN.N0000
    118.004.90
  • ABL.N0000
    5.200.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    10.00-0.20
  • ACL.N0000
    80.50-1.00
  • ACME.N0000
    9.10-0.60
  • AEL.N0000
    24.001.50
  • AFSL.N0000
    26.80-0.70
  • AGAL.N0000
    25.00-0.10
  • AGST.N0000
    6.300.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    67.00-0.80
  • AHUN.N0000
    72.003.50
  • AINS.N0000
    14.000.00
  • AINV.N0000
    3.000.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    5.30-0.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    760.00-10.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    29.200.20
  • ALUM.N0000
    16.300.10
  • AMF.N0000
    437.90-2.10
  • AMSL.N0000
    16.200.20
  • APLA.N0000
    119.009.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    158.904.70
  • ASCO.N0000
    41.900.20
  • ASCO.W0024
    33.400.40
  • ASHA.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • ASHO.N0000
    1,400.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    21.400.50
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.300.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    315.0020.00
  • ATL.N0000
    1.400.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    885.00-15.00
  • BALA.N0000
    22.001.60
  • BBH.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • BERU.N0000
    1.800.10
  • BFL.N0000
    108.100.10
  • BFN/BC/15/06/16A13
    0.0018.15
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.800.10
  • BINN.N0000
    101.10-1.40
  • BLI.N0000
    43.304.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    1.500.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.700.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    33.500.90
  • BOPL.N0000
    12.300.50
  • BREW.N0000
    800.0099.90
  • BRR.N0000
    10.500.10
  • BRWN.N0000
    103.00-0.10
  • BUKI.N0000
    689.009.30
  • CABO.N0000
    122.00-8.00
  • CALF.N0000
    16.50-0.10
  • CARE.N0000
    42.403.40
  • CARG.N0000
    135.00-0.90
  • CARS.N0000
    400.100.10
  • CCS.N0000
    300.000.00
  • CDB.N0000
    87.000.00
  • CDB.X0000
    78.500.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    496.406.40
  • CERA.N0000
    116.600.50
  • CFI.N0000
    110.009.40
  • CFIN.N0000
    252.000.90
  • CFLB.N0000
    26.400.50
  • CFL.N0000
    24.800.60
  • CFT.N0000
    6.400.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    41.60-0.20
  • CHL.N0000
    107.0011.70
  • CHL.X0000
    77.50-7.30
  • CHMX.N0000
    69.20-1.80
  • CHOT.N0000
    24.701.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    13.900.20
  • CIC.N0000
    80.804.60
  • CIC.X0000
    62.003.50
  • CIFL.N0000
    0.900.00
  • CIND.N0000
    86.202.10
  • CINS.N0000
    1,503.00-188.70
  • CINS.X0000
    630.004.90
  • CINV.N0000
    98.102.50
  • CITH.N0000
    19.000.50
  • CITK.N0000
    3.80-0.10
  • CIT.N0000
    138.90-0.10
  • CITW.N0000
    5.400.00
  • CLC.N0000
    4.300.20
  • CLND.N0000
    26.600.00
  • CLPL.N0000
    92.805.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.20-0.10
  • CLPL.W0014
    2.400.30
  • COCO.N0000
    25.00-1.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    23.80-0.10
  • COCR.N0000
    50.300.30
  • COLO.N0000
    121.200.10
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    171.000.70
  • COMB.X0000
    138.50-1.20
  • COMD.N0000
    109.500.60
  • CONN.N0000
    74.00-1.00
  • CPRT.N0000
    1,850.00-25.00
  • CRL/BC/27/08/16A17
    0.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    39.903.30
  • CSD.N0000
    13.800.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    30.80-0.50
  • CSF.N0000
    4.50-0.10
  • CSF.W0021
    0.100.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.40-0.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    289.9024.50
  • CTC.N0000
    1,001.30-12.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    710.400.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    130.00-2.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    36.801.70
  • CWM.N0000
    54.400.40
  • DFCC.N0000
    210.200.20
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.700.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    620.209.90
  • DIPD.N0000
    142.20-0.40
  • DIST.N0000
    240.800.80
  • DOCK.N0000
    174.003.90
  • DPL.N0000
    12.40-0.10
  • EAST.N0000
    12.10-0.20
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,011.1011.10
  • ECL.N0000
    13.000.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    24.300.40
  • ELPL.N0000
    22.202.00
  • EMER.N0000
    10.500.20
  • EQIT.N0000
    43.90-0.70
  • ESL.N0000
    42.30-1.00
  • ETWO.N0000
    70.008.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    8.60-0.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    1.600.00
  • GEST.N0000
    148.002.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    13.100.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    6.000.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,898.700.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    38.800.40
  • GREG.N0000
    14.00-0.10
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.100.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.100.00
  • GSF.N0000
    23.90-0.10
  • GUAR.N0000
    192.000.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    33.500.20
  • HARI.N0000
    2,150.0010.00
  • HASU.N0000
    88.003.00
  • HAYC.N0000
    180.001.90
  • HAYL.N0000
    320.005.00
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    64.500.10
  • HEXP.N0000
    38.00-0.40
  • HHL.N0000
    76.900.20
  • HNB.N0000
    229.704.70
  • HNB.X0000
    172.500.20
  • HOPL.N0000
    22.300.20
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.000.30
  • HPWR.N0000
    20.401.50
  • HSIG.N0000
    86.002.90
  • HUEJ.N0000
    48.902.90
  • HUNA.N0000
    59.002.80
  • HUNT.N0000
    400.00-10.50
  • HVA.N0000
    8.700.10
  • IDL.N0000
    14.40-1.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,800.00225.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    271.00-38.80
  • JINS.N0000
    22.20-0.20
  • JKH.N0000
    209.000.00
  • JKH.W0022
    27.90-0.30
  • JKH.W0023
    42.80-0.40
  • JKL.N0000
    89.20-2.80
  • KAHA.N0000
    34.400.30
  • KAPI.N0000
    53.000.00
  • KCAB.N0000
    87.501.40
  • KDL.N0000
    40.20-4.80
  • KFP.N0000
    110.902.60
  • KGAL.N0000
    86.400.40
  • KHC.N0000
    8.600.20
  • KHL.N0000
    15.50-0.70
  • KOTA.N0000
    25.80-1.20
  • KURU.N0000
    25.70-0.20
  • KVAL.N0000
    69.40-2.60
  • KZOO.N0000
    1,100.000.00
  • LALU.N0000
    66.10-5.90
  • LAMB.N0000
    60.100.10
  • LCEM.N0000
    6.80-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    106.50-2.40
  • LDEV.N0000
    6.300.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    165.00-0.40
  • LGL.N0000
    38.800.30
  • LGL.X0000
    35.900.50
  • LHCL.N0000
    44.002.10
  • LHL.N0000
    57.000.40
  • LIOC.N0000
    42.10-0.80
  • LION.N0000
    630.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    5.00-0.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    4.700.10
  • LLMP.X0000
    2.30-0.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    400.101.40
  • LMF.N0000
    150.101.20
  • LOFC.N0000
    4.000.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    81.200.20
  • LPRT.N0000
    132.0012.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    41.00-3.00
  • LWL.N0000
    98.301.30
  • MADU.N0000
    13.801.00
  • MAL.N0000
    4.200.20
  • MAL.X0000
    3.80-0.10
  • MARA.N0000
    3.700.00
  • MASK.N0000
    10.100.00
  • MBSL.N0000
    17.000.00
  • MEL.N0000
    6.400.10
  • MFL.N0000
    26.90-1.10
  • MGT.N0000
    19.200.80
  • MHDL.N0000
    8.000.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    61.90-0.10
  • MORI.N0000
    285.004.00
  • MORI.X0000
    230.00-20.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    30.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    22.000.00
  • MSL.N0000
    123.905.90
  • MULL.N0000
    1.500.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    78.003.00
  • NAVF.U0000
    90.600.00
  • NDB.N0000
    261.900.90
  • NEH.N0000
    1,308.10-96.60
  • NEST.N0000
    2,300.000.00
  • NHL.N0000
    3.100.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • NTB.N0000
    101.500.50
  • ODEL.N0000
    22.000.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    1,908.308.30
  • OGL.N0000
    12.401.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    57.60-2.30
  • ORIN.N0000
    12.500.80
  • OSEA.N0000
    25.000.00
  • PABC.N0000
    24.10-0.50
  • PALM.N0000
    49.400.70
  • PAP.N0000
    3.400.00
  • PARA.N0000
    581.00-94.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    47.500.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    2.400.10
  • PCH.N0000
    0.300.10
  • PCP.N0000
    0.900.00
  • PDL.N0000
    102.00-0.50
  • PEG.N0000
    40.60-2.90
  • PHAR.N0000
    688.600.60
  • PLC.N0000
    23.10-0.10
  • PMB.N0000
    24.601.60
  • RAL.N0000
    4.900.00
  • RCL.N0000
    115.000.20
  • REEF.N0000
    14.40-0.10
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    0.60-0.10
  • REG.N0000
    83.90-0.70
  • RENU.N0000
    325.0020.00
  • REXP.N0000
    142.000.00
  • RFL.N0000
    26.20-1.80
  • RGEM.N0000
    45.50-3.00
  • RHL.N0000
    30.000.00
  • RHL.X0000
    25.00-0.40
  • RHTL.N0000
    17.000.00
  • RICH.N0000
    8.100.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    35.000.00
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.80-0.10
  • SAMP.N0000
    254.902.80
  • SCAP.N0000
    6.900.10
  • SDB.N0000
    120.000.40
  • SELI.N0000
    1,699.80-0.10
  • SEMB.N0000
    1.100.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.500.10
  • SERV.N0000
    16.00-0.30
  • SEYB/BC/21/02/18A15.5
    0.0012.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    100.900.80
  • SEYB.X0000
    64.201.60
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    19.800.10
  • SFL.N0000
    171.60-1.30
  • SFL.P0000
    46.10-1.90
  • SFS.N0000
    1.80-0.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    2,300.000.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    433.0016.30
  • SHL.N0000
    14.600.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    27.00-0.40
  • SHOT.X0000
    23.800.70
  • SIGV.N0000
    64.40-0.50
  • SIL.N0000
    98.00-7.90
  • SING.N0000
    79.900.00
  • SINI.N0000
    182.10-6.90
  • SINS.N0000
    112.902.20
  • SIRA.N0000
    4.400.00
  • SLND.N0000
    1,100.00-50.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    47.70-0.20
  • SMLL.N0000
    39.000.30
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    274.30-0.70
  • SOY.N0000
    338.40-1.50
  • SPEN.N0000
    100.400.20
  • STAF.N0000
    58.60-0.40
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    54.000.10
  • SWAD.N0000
    12,062.5060.80
  • TAFL.N0000
    50.501.30
  • TAJ.N0000
    28.500.50
  • TANG.N0000
    67.000.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.00-0.10
  • TESS.N0000
    1.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    1.300.00
  • TFC.N0000
    16.000.00
  • TFC.X0000
    6.000.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    27.000.40
  • TILE.N0000
    106.200.00
  • TJL.N0000
    25.500.30
  • TKYO.N0000
    56.90-0.80
  • TKYO.X0000
    39.50-0.50
  • TPL.N0000
    37.000.70
  • TRAN.N0000
    94.104.20
  • TSML.N0000
    40.001.50
  • TWOD.N0000
    2.600.00
  • TYRE.N0000
    82.901.20
  • UAL.N0000
    156.60-0.50
  • UBC.N0000
    25.500.00
  • UCAR.N0000
    462.402.40
  • UDPL.N0000
    35.90-0.50
  • UML.N0000
    95.50-2.70
  • VFIN.N0000
    46.90-0.10
  • VLL.N0000
    8.10-0.30
  • VONE.N0000
    22.100.10
  • VPEL.N0000
    8.40-0.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    40.001.20
  • WATA.N0000
    20.000.00
  • YORK.N0000
    15.10-0.30
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
PCH.N00000.3050.00%  
SEMB.X00000.5025.00%  
BLUE.X00000.7016.67%  
CLPL.W00142.4014.29%  
ETWO.N000070.0012.90%  
BLI.N000043.3012.47%  
SEMB.N00001.1010.00%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
REEF.W00190.60-14.29%  
JFIN.N0000271.00-12.52%  
CINS.N00001,503.00-11.15%  
KDL.N000040.20-10.67%  
CHL.X000077.50-8.61%  
LALU.N000066.10-8.19%  
SIL.N000098.00-7.46%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
AEL.N000024.003,025,602
MGT.N000019.201,277,598
GLAS.N00006.00811,380
TJL.N000025.50785,383
JKH.N0000209.00769,400
TKYO.N000056.90693,656
UBC.N000025.50661,573